Año Pareja Prueba Sede Resultado
2021 Daniela Álvarez-Sofía González Campeonato del Mundo Sub-21 Phuket (THA) Plata
2021 Tania Moreno-Ana Vergara Campeonato de Europa Sub-20 Esmirna (TUR) Plata
2019 Belén Carro-Daniela Álvarez Campeonato de Europa Sub-22 Antalya (TUR) Bronce
2019 Daniela Álvarez-Tania Moreno Campeonato de Europa Sub-20 Gotemburgo (SWE) Bronce
2019 Belén Carro-Daniela Álvarez Campeonato del Mundo Sub-21 Udon Thani (THA) Bronce
2019 Tania Moreno-Ana Vergara Campeonato de Europa Sub-18 Baden (AUT) Plata
2018 Daniela Álvarez-Tania Moreno JJOO de la Juventud Buenos Aires (ARG) Quintas
2018 Daniela Álvarez-Sofía González Campeonato de Europa Sub-18 Brno (CZE) Bronce
2018 Belén Carro-Daniela Álvarez Campeonato de Europa Sub-22 Jurmala (LET) Bronce
2018 Javier Huerta-Alejandro Huerta Campeonato de Europa Sub-22 Jurmala (LET) Plata
2018 Daniela Álvarez-Tania Moreno Campeonato del Mundo Sub-19 Nanjing (CHN) Bronce
2018 Daniela Álvarez-Tania Moreno Continental Cup Youth Baden (AUT) Bronce
2014 Alejandro Huerta-Óscar Jiménez Campeonato de Europa Sub-18 Kristiansand (NOR) Bronce
2014 Alejandro Huerta-Óscar Jiménez Campeonato del Mundo Sub-17 Acapulco (MEX) Plata
2013 Ángela Lobato-Paula Soria Campeonato de Europa Sub-22 Varna (BUL) Plata
2009 Jesús Castizo-Victor Bouza Campeonato de Europa Sub-20 Kos (GRE) Bronce
2009 Kevin Medina-César Menéndez Campeonato del Mundo Sub-19 Alanya (TUR) Bronce
2007 Adrián Gavira-Alejandro Fernández Rojas Campeonato del Mundo Sub-21 Módena (ITA) Plata
2007 Adrián Gavira-Francisco Marco Campeonato de Europa Sub-23 Paralimni (CYP) Plata
2007 Víctor Bouza-Jesús Castizo Campeonato de Europa Sub-18 Brno (CZE) Plata
2004 Pablo Herrera-Raúl Mesa Campeonato de Europa Sub-23 Brno (CZE) Oro
2004 Miguel Ángel de Amo-Inocencio Lario Campeonato del Mundo Sub-21 Porto Santo (POR) Oro
2003 Miguel Ángel de Amo-Germán López Campeonato de Europa Sub-20 Salzsburgo (AUT) Plata
2003 Javier Alcaraz-Francisco Marco Campeonato de Europa Sub-18 Brno (CZE) Bronce
2002 Pablo Herrera-Raúl Mesa Campeonato del Mundo Sub-21 Catania (ITA) Oro
2002 Javier Alcaraz-Miguel Ángel de Amo Campeonato de Europa Sub-18 Illivinsk (UKR) Plata
2001 Pablo Herrera-Raúl Mesa Campeonato del Mundo Sub-21 Le Lavandou (FRA) Plata
2001 Cati Pol-Ester Ribera Campeonato de Europa Sub-23 Esposende (POR) Bronce
2000 Agustín Correa-John García Thompson Campeonato de Europa Sub-23 San Marino (SMR) Plata
1999 Raúl Aro-Francisco Rodríguez Campeonato de Europa Juvenil Schinias (GRE) Oro