Año Equipo Prueba Sede Resultado
2021 Paula Soria-Belén Carro FIVB World Tour 1* Madrid (ESP) Oro
2021 Nazaret Florián-Nuria Bouza FIVB World Tour 1* Cortegaça (POR) Bronce
2019 Liliana Fernández-Elsa Baquerizo Final Campeonato de Europa Moscú (RUS) Bronce
2019 Javier Huerta-Óscar Jiménez Juegos Mediterráneos de Playa Patras (GRE) Bronce
2019 Nazaret Florián-Marina Saucedo Zonal WEVZA Quarteira (POR) Bronce
2019 Paula Soria-Belén Carro Zonal WEVZA Quarteira (POR) Oro
2019 César Menéndez-Alejandro Huerta FIVB World Tour 1* Baden (AUT) Bronce
2019 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira FIVB World Tour 4* Xiamen (CHN) Plata
2019 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira FIVB World Tour 4* Doha (QAT) Bronce
2018 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira Final Campeonato de Europa Varios (NED) Bronce
2018 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira FIVB World Tour 5* Gstaad (SUI) Plata
2018 Paula Soria-Belén Carro Campeonato del Mundo Universitario Munich (GER) Plata
2018 Paula Soria-Belén Carro Juegos Mediterráneos Tarragona (ESP) Oro
2018 Amaranta Fernández-Ángela Lobato Juegos Mediterráneos Tarragona (ESP) Bronce
2018 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira FIVB World Tour 4* Ostrava (CZE) Oro
2018 Paula Soria-Belén Carro FIVB World Tour 1* Bangkok (THA) Plata
2018 Javier Huerta-Alejandro Huerta FIVB World Tour 1* Bangkok (THA) Bronce
2018 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira FIVB World Tour 4* Huntington Beach (USA) Bronce
2018 Paula Soria-Belén Carro FIVB World Tour 1* Manila (PHI) Plata
2017 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira Campeonato del Mundo Viena (AUT) Quintos
2017 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira FIVB World Tour 3* La Haya (Holanda) Plata
2016 Liliana Fernández-Elsa Baquerizo Grand Slam FIVB Long Beach (USA) Plata
2016 Ángela Lobato-Paula Soria Campeonato del Mundo Universitario Parnu (Estonia) Bronce
2016 Ester Ribera - Amaranta Fernández Satélite CEV Vilna (Lituania) Bronce
2016 Liliana Fernández-Elsa Baquerizo Open FIVB Cincinnati (USA) Bronce
2016 Liliana Fernández-Elsa Baquerizo Open FIVB Sochi (RUS) Plata
2016 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira Open FIVB Fuzhou (CHN) Bronce
2016 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira Open FIVB Xiamen (CHN) Oro
2015 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira Grand Slam FIVB World Tour Moscú (RUS) Oro
2014 Francisco Marco-Christian García Open FIVB Xiamen (CHN) Plata
2014 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira Masters CEV European Tour Biel/Bienne (SUI) Oro
2014 Francisco Marco-Christian García Masters CEV European Tour Biel/Bienne (SUI) Bronce
2014 Ángela Lobato-Paula Soria Campeonato del Mundo Universitario Oporto (POR) Bronce
2014 Liliana Fernández-Elsa Baquerizo Grand Slam FIVB World Tour Stavanger (NOR) Plata
2014 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira Masters CEV European Tour Baden (AUT) Bronce
2014 Liliana Fernández-Elsa Baquerizo Masters CEV European Tour Baden (AUT) Plata
2013 Liliana Fernández-Elsa Baquerizo Grand Slam FIVB World Tour Moscú (RUS) Bronce
2013 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira Grand Slam FIVB World Tour Berlín (GER) Bronce
2013 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira Final Campeonato de Europa Klagenfurt (AUT) Oro
2013 Liliana Fernández-Elsa Baquerizo Final Campeonato de Europa Klagenfurt (AUT) Plata
2013 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira Grand Slam FIVB World Tour Long Beach (USA) Plata
2013 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira Campeonato del Mundo Stare Jablonki (POL) Quintos
2013 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira Juegos Mediterráneos Mersin (TUR) Plata
2013 Liliana Fernández-Elsa Baquerizo Open FIVB Fuzhou (CHN) Plata
2012 Alejandra Simón-Cristina Hopf Campeonato del Mundo Universitario Maceió (BRA) Plata
2012 Francisco Marco-Christian García Campeonato del Mundo Universitario Maceió (BRA) Plata
2012 Liliana Fernández-Elsa Baquerizo Open FIVB World Tour Aland (FIN) Plata
2012 Liliana Fernández-Elsa Baquerizo Masters CEV European Tour Varna (BUL) Bronce
2012 Francisco Marco-Christian García Masters CEV European Tour Novi Sad (SRB) Bronce
2012 Liliana Fernández-Elsa Baquerizo Final Campeonato de Europa Scheveningen (NED) Bronce
2012 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira Open FIVB World Tour Myslowice (POL) Bronce
2011 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira Campeonato del Mundo Roma (ITA) Quintos
2010 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira Open FIVB World Tour Myslowice (POL) Plata
2010 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira Grand Slam FIVB World Tour Roma (ITA) Bronce
2009 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira Open FIVB World Tour Sanya (CHN) Bronce
2009 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira Final Campeonato de Europa Sochi (RUS) Bronce
2009 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira Masters CEV European Tour Blackpool (GBR) Oro
2009 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira Open FIVB World Tour La Haya (NED) Plata
2009 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira Open FIVB World Tour Stare Jablonki (POL) Bronce
2009 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira Open FIVB World Tour Klagenfurt (AUT) Oro
2009 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira Grand Slam FIVB World Tour Marsella (FRA) Plata
2009 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira Grand Slam FIVB World Tour Gstaad (SUI) Bronce
2009 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira Campeonato del Mundo Stavanger (NOR) Quintos
2009 Alejandra Simón-Cristina Hopf Juegos Mediterráneos Pescara (ITA) Oro
2009 Manuel Carrasco-Jesús Ruiz Juegos Mediterráneos Pescara (ITA) Oro
2009 Miguel Ángel de Amo-José Manuel Ariza Juegos Mediterráneos Pescara (ITA) Plata
2009 Pablo Herrera-Adrián Gavira Masters CEV European Tour Baden (AUT) Oro
2008 Pablo Herrera-Raúl Mesa Open FIVB World Tour Kristiansand (NOR) Oro
2008 Adrián Gavira-Inocencio Lario Open FIVB World Tour Stare Jablonki (POL) Plata
2008 Miguel Ángel de Amo-José Manuel Ariza  Campeonato del Mundo Universitario Hamburgo (GER) Oro
2008 Pablo Herrera-Raúl Mesa Grand Slam FIVB World Tour Berlín (GER) Oro
2008 Pablo Herrera-Raúl Mesa Masters CEV European Tour Gran Canaria (ESP) Plata
2005 Pablo Herrera-Raúl Mesa Final Campeonato de Europa Moscú (RUS) Oro
2005 Cati Pol-Julia Mandaña Juegos Mediterráneos Almería (ESP) Plata
2005 Raúl Aro-Álex Ortiz Juegos Mediterráneos Almería (ESP) Plata
2005 Jesús Ruiz-Agustín Correa Juegos Mediterráneos Almería (ESP) Bronce
2004 Javier Bosma-Pablo Herrera Juegos Olímpicos Atenas (GRE) Plata
2004 Javier Bosma-Pablo Herrera Open FIVB World Tour Lianyungang (CHN) Oro
2004 Javier Bosma-Pablo Herrera Open CEV European Tour Roseto degli Abruzzi(ITA) Oro
2000 Javier Bosma-Fabio Díez Juegos Olímpicos Sydney (AUS) Diploma
1999 Javier Bosma-Fabio Díez Open FIVB World Tour Berlín (GER) Bronce
1999 Javier Bosma-Fabio Díez Final Campeonato de Europa Mallorca (ESP) Plata
1998 Javier Bosma-Fabio Díez Open FIVB World Tour Toronto (CAN) Bronce
1996 Sixto Jiménez-Javier Bosma Juegos Olímpicos Atlanta (USA) Diploma
1995 Sixto Jiménez-Javier Bosma  Open FIVB World Tour Tenerife (ESP) Plata
1995 Sixto Jiménez-Javier Bosma Open FIVB World Tour Espiño (POR) Bronce
1995 Yoyi Luis-Jorge Rodríguez Marrero Final Campeonato de Europa Saint Quay Portrieux (FRA) Bronce
1995 Yoyi Luis-Jorge Rodríguez Marrero Open CEV European Tour Jona (SUI) Oro
1994 Javier Bosma-Santiago Aguilera Open CEV European Tour Almería (ESP) Plata
1994 Javier Bosma-Santiago Aguilera Open CEV European Tour Espiño (POR) Plata