TEMPORADA 15/16
  Unicaja Almería
  CAI Voleibol Teruel
  Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley
  Río Duero San José
  Fundación Cajasol Juvasa (Sevilla)
  C.V. Melilla
  Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria
  C.V. Mediterráneo de Castellón
  Electrocash CCPH (Cáceres)
  10° Textil Santanderina La Gallofa (Cantabria)
  11° VP Madrid
  12° UBE L,Illa Grau
   
     
TEMPORADA 14/15
  Unicaja Almería
  CAI Voleibol Teruel
  Río Duero San José 
  Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley
  Fundación Cajasol Juvasa (Sevilla)
  Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria
  Electrocash CCPH (Cáceres)
  CDV Textil Santanderina
  UBE L,Illa Grau (Castellón)
  10° VP Madrid
  11° Emevé (Lugo)
 
TEMPORADA 13/14
  CAI Voleibol Teruel
  Unicaja Almería
  Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley
  Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria
  Fundación Cajasol Juvasa (Sevilla)
  UBE Lilla Grau (Castellón)
  Río Duero San José (Soria)
  Emevé Élide (Lugo)
  Andorra
  10° VP Madrid
  11° Club Vigo Voleibol
     
TEMPORADA 12/13
  Unicaja Almería
  CAI Voleibol Teruel
  Ciudad del Medio Ambiente Soria
  Cajasol Juvasa (Sevilla)
  Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley
  UBE Lilla Grau (Castellón)
  Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria
  CV Andorra
  Club Vigo
  10° CV Zaragoza
 
TEMPORADA 11/12
  Caja 3 Voleibol Teruel
  Unicaja Almería
  Ciudad Medio Ambiente Soria
  Cajasol Juvasa (Sevilla)
  UBE Lilla Grau (Castellón)
  Bantierra Fábregas Sport (Zaragoza)
  Club Vigo Voleibol
  Voley Guada (Guadalajara)
  CV 7 Islas Vecindario (Gran Canaria)
     
TEMPORADA 10/11
  CAI Voleibol Teruel
  Unicaja Almería
  FC Barcelona
  Ciudad Medio Ambiente Soria
  Palma Volley
  Cajasol Juvasa (Sevilla)
  Tarragona SPiSP
  CV 7 Islas Vecindario (Gran Canaria)
  Multicaja Fábregas Sport (Zaragoza)
  10° Uorsa Vigo
  11° Tenerife Sur
  12° Ortodent Caravaca Año Santo 2010
 
TEMPORADA 09/10
  CAI Voleibol Teruel
  Unicaja Almería
  Tarragona SPiSP
  Palma Volley
  UCAM Murcia
  FC Barcelona
  CV 7 Islas Vecindario (Gran Canaria)
  Ciudad Medio Ambiente Soria
  Cajasol Puerto Real
  10° CV Caravaca Año Santo 2010
  11° Tenerife Sur
  12° Multicaja Fábregas Sport (Zaragoza)
     
TEMPORADA 08/09
  CAI Voleibol Teruel
  Unicaja Almería
  Palma Volley
  Ciudad Medio Ambiente Soria
  Tarragona SPiSP
  Tenerife Sur
  Multicaja Fábregas Sport (Zaragoza)
  UCAM Murcia
  FC Barcelona
  10° CC La Ballena Vecindario (Gran Canaria)
  11° Vigo Valery Karpin
  12° Jusan Canarias (Gran Canaria)
 
TEMPORADA 07/08
  Drac Palma CV Portol
  Unicaja Arukasur (Almería)
  Arona Tenerife Sur
  Universidad de Granada
  CAI Voleibol Teruel
  Ciudad Medio Ambiente Soria
  Fábregas Multicaja (Zaragoza)
  Vecindario Paseo Comercial (Gran Canaria)
  Tarragona SPiSP
  10° CV Elche
  11° CV Almoradí (Alicante)
  12° Jusán Canarias (Gran Canaria)
     
TEMPORADA 06/07
  Drac Palma CV Portol
  Unicaja Arukasur (Almería)
  CV Arona (Tenerife)
  Numancia Voley (Soria)
  Universidad de Granada
  UD Vecindario (Gran Canaria)
  JHayber Elche
  Jusán Canarias (Gran Canaria)
  Fábregas Sport Aragón (Zaragoza)
  10° CAI Voleibol Teruel
  11° Vigo Valery Karpin
  12° Volley Lleida
 
TEMPORADA 05/06
  Son Amar Palma
  Numancia Voleibol (Soria)
  Jusán Canarias (Gran Canaria)
  Unicaja Almería
  Arona Playa Las Américas (Tenerife)
  JHayber Elche
  Reyal Voley Guadalajara
  Rodi Lleida
  Compaktuna UD Vecindario (Gran Canaria)
  10° Vigo Valery Karpin
  11° CD Universidad de Granada
  12° GyC Lilla Grau (Castellón)
  13° Tarragona
  14° Andorra TX
     
TEMPORADA 04/05
  CV Unicaja Almería
  Son Amar Palma - CV Portol
  Arona Playa Las Américas (Tenerife)
  Numancia Caja Duero (Soria)
  Jusán Canarias Las Palmas
  JHayber Elche
  CV Tarragona
  CD Universidad de Granada
  Compaktuna (Gran Canaria)
  10° CV Andorra
  11° Pamodín Epis (Lleida)
  12° Vigo Valery Karpin
  13° CV Orotava Puerto de la Cruz (Tenerife)
  14° Probisa Hotel El Pinar (Málaga)
 
TEMPORADA 03/04
  CV Unicaja Almería
  Numancia Caja Duero (Soria)
  Son Amar Palma CV Portol
  Andorra TX
  CV Elche
  Arona Playa Las Américas (Tenerife)
  Tarragona
  Vigo Valery Karpin
  CD Universidad de Granada
  10° Jusán Canarias Las Palmas (Gran Canaria)
  11° PTV Málaga
  12° Escáner UPTC Cartagena
  13° CAI Universidad de Zaragoza
     
TEMPORADA 02/03
  CV Unicaja Almería
  Arona Tenerife Sur
  Andorra TX
  Numancia Caja Duero (Soria)
  CV Elche JHayber
  PTV Málaga
  Festival Park - CV Portol (Mallorca)
  CS Gran Canaria (Las Palmas)
  CV EMI Pumarín (Gijón)
  10° Escáner UPTC (Cartagena)
  11° CD Universidad de Zaragoza
  12° Club Vigo Voleibol
  13° 7 Islas Compaktuna (Gran Canaria)
 
TEMPORADA 01/02
  CV Unicaja Almería
  Guagas Las Palmas (Gran Canaria)
  Numancia Caja Duero (Soria)
  PTV Telecom Málaga
  Arona Tenerife Sur
  CV Elche
  CCA Melilla Voleibol
  Club Vigo Voleibol
  EMI Gijón
  10° Festival Park Marratxi - CV Portol (Mallorca)
  11° Escáner UPTC Cartagena
  12° Voley Aguas de Huelva
  13° CV Sant Pere i Sant Pau (Tarragona)
  14° Universidad Complutense de Madrid 2M12
     
TEMPORADA 00/01
  CV Unicaja Almería
  Numancia Caja Duero (Soria)
  CS Gran Canaria (Las Palmas)
  PTV Telecom Málaga
  Club Vigo Voleibol
  Escáner Universidad Politécnica (Murcia)
  CV EMI Gijón
  Voley Aguas de Huelva
  CCA Melilla Voleibol
  10° Universidad Complutense Leganés (Madrid)
  11° CV Sant Pere i Sant Pau (Tarragona)
  12° CV Andorra Traxdata
 
TEMPORADA 99/00
  CV Unicaja Almería
  Numancia Caja Duero (Soria)
  Ivesur PTV (Málaga)
  CV Sant Pere i Sant Pau (Tarragona)
  Pepsi Asturvisa (Gijón)
  Guaguas Municipales IdecNet (Las Palmas)
  Voley Aguas de Huelva
  C.V. Escáner Cartagena (Murcia)
  Club Vigo Voleibol
  10° A.E. L'Hospitalet (Barcelona
  11° C.D. Universidad de Granada
  12° C.V. Universidad Complutense (Madrid)
     
TEMPORADA 98/99
  CV Numancia Caja Duero (Soria)
  CV Guagas Las Palmas
  CV Unicaja Almería
  CV Iversur Eade (Málaga)
  Voley Aguas de Huelva
  CV Miau Vigo
  CV Sant Pere i Sant Pau (Tarragona)
  CD Universidad de Granada
  CV Pepsi Asturvisa (Gijón)
  10° AE LHospitalet (Barcelona)
  11° CV Andorra Traxdata
  12° CV Universidad de Málaga
 
TEMPORADA 97/98
  CV Unicaja Almería
  CV Guagas Las Palmas
  CV Caja Duero San José (Soria)
  C.V. Aguas de Huelva
  C.V. Coral Garden (Gijón)
  C.V. Larsa Voleibol (Vigo)
  C.V. Iversur Málaga
  C.V. Sant Pere i Sant Pau (Tarragona)
  C.D. Universidad de Granada
  10° C.V. Andorra
  11° C.V. Palma 99 Voleibol
  12° C.V. Orotava Puerto Cruz (Tenerife)
     
TEMPORADA 96/97
  Unicaja (Almeria)
  C.V. Caja Salamanca y Soria (Soria)
  C.V. Gran Canaria Arehucas (Las Palmas)
  C.V. Larsa Vigo (Pontevedra)
  C.V. Aguas de Huelva
  C.V. Andorra
  C.V. Coral Garden (Gijón)
  C.V. Iversur Málaga
  C.V. Sant Pere i Sant Pau (Tarragona)
  10° Atletica de Vigo (Pontevedra)
 
TEMPORADA 95/96
  C.V. Caja Salamanca y Soria (Soria)
  C.S. Gran Canaria (Las Palmas)
  Unicaja (Almeria)
  C.V. Larsa Vigo (Pontevedra)
  Atletica Caixa Vigo (Pontevedra)
  C.V. Clínica del Sur (Málaga)
  Voley Huelva (Huelva)
  C.V. Arahal (Sevilla)
     
TEMPORADA 94/95
  Grupo Duero (Soria)
  C.S. Gran Canaria (Las Palmas)
  Unicaja J&B (Almeria)
  C.V. Cisneros (S.C. Tenerife)
  C.R.A. Catalonia (Barcelona)
  C.V. Larsa Vigo (Pontevedra)
  C.V. Arahal (Sevilla)
  Atletica Caixa Vigo (Pontevedra)
  Festina Sanlúcar (Cádiz)
  10° C.V. Galdar (Gran Canaria)
 
TEMPORADA 93/94
  C.S. Gran Canaria (Las Palmas)
  C.V. Grupo Duero (Soria)
  C.V. Unicaja Almería
  C.V. Vigo (Pontevedra)
  C.V. Galdar (Las Palmas)
  C.V. Cisneros (Tenerife)
  C.V. Esmena (Gijón)
  C.V. Arahal (Sevilla)
     
TEMPORADA 92/93
  C.V. Gran Canaria (Las Palmas)
  C.V. Unicaja (Almería)
  C.V. Grupo Duero San José (Soria)
  C.V. Galdar (Gran Canaria)
  C.V. Esmena (Gijón)
  C.V. Larsa Voleibol (Vigo)
  A.D. Cáceres
  C.V. Zaudin Arahal (Sevilla)
  C.V. Palma Voleibol (Mallorca)
  10° C.V.Tenerifito (Tenerife)
 
TEMPORADA 91/92
  C.V. Gran Canaria (Las Palmas)
  C.V. Andorra
  C.V. Grupo Duero San José (Soria)
  C.V. Unicaja (Almería)
  C.V. Esmena (Gijón)
  C.V. Galdar Seven Up (Las Palmas)
  C.V. Cisneros (Tenerife)
  C.V. Complutense (Madrid)
     
TEMPORADA 90/91
  C.V. Gran Canaria (Las Palmas)
  C.V. Palma (Palma de Mallorca)
  C.V. Cisneros Const. Alcalá Canarias (Tenerife)
  C.V. Andorra
  C.V. Cajalmeria
  C.V. Complutense (Madrid)
  C.V. Nou Barris Wintertur Bomberos (Barcelona)
  C.V. Benalmadena (Málaga)
 
TEMPORADA 89/90
  C.V. Constructora Atlántica Canaria (Las Palmas)
  A.C.E. Bomberos ONCE (Barcelona)
  C.V. Palma (Baleares)
  C.V. Benalmadena (Malaga)
  C.V. Salesianos Atocha (Madrid)
  C.V. Cisneros Isla Verde (Tenerife)
  C.V. Caja Soria San José
  C.V. Cajalmeria (Almeria)

CAMPEONES ANTERIORES - DIVISIÓN DE HONOR MASCULINA
  1989 C.V. Palma (Palma de Mallorca)
  1988 C.V. Son Amar (Palma de Mallorca)
  1987 C.V. Son Amar (Palma de Mallorca)
  1986 C.V. Son Amar (Palma de Mallorca)
  1985 C.V. Salesianos Atocha (Madrid)
  1984 C.V. Son Amar (Palma de Mallorca)

CAMPEONES ANTERIORES - PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA
  1983 Real Madrid
  1982 C.V. Son Amar (Palma de Mallorca)
  1981 C.V. Son Amar (Palma de Mallorca)
  1980 Real Madrid
  1979 Real Madrid
  1978 Real Madrid
  1977 Real Madrid
  1976 Real Madrid
  1975 Atlético de Madrid
  1974 Atlético de Madrid
  1973 CD Hispano-Francñes (Barcelona)
  1972 Real Madrid
  1971 Atlético de Madrid
  1970 Atlético de Madrid
  1969 Atlético de Madrid
  1968 CD Hispano-Francés (Barcelona)
  1966 Picadero Damn (Barcelona)
  1965 Picadero Damn (Barcelona)