Fecha Hora Resultado Encuentro Lugar
1 15/10/2016 18:00 0-3 Aguere Tenerife - Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño Pabellón Juan Ríos Tejera
2 15/10/2016 17:00 3-1 Fígaro Peluqueros Haris - Extremadura Arroyo 30 CD Montaña de Taco
3 15/10/2016 16:30 3-0 Feel Volley Alcobendas - Avarca de Menorca Pabellón Luis Buñuel
4 15/10/2016 19:00 3-0 CVB Barça - DSV CV Sant Cugat CE Hospitalet Nord
5 15/10/2016 18:00 3-0 Haro Rioja Voley - VP Madrid Polideportivo El Ferial
8 23/10/2016 12:15 3-2 VP Madrid - IBSA CV Gran Canaria CDM Entrevías
9 22/10/2016 16:30 1-3 DSV CV Sant Cugat - Haro Rioja Voley Pavelló Municipal de Valldoreix
10 22/10/2016 19:00 2-3 Avarca de Menorca - CVB Barça Poliesportiu Municipal de Ciutadella
11 22/10/2016 19:00 2-3 Extremadura Arroyo 30 - Feel Volley Alcobendas CD Nuestra Señora de la Luz
12 22/10/2016 19:00 3-0 Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño - Fígaro Peluqueros Haris CD Municipal de Lobete
13 29/10/2016 18:00 1-3 Aguere Tenerife - Fígaro Peluqueros Haris Pabellón Juan Ríos Tejera
14 29/10/2016 16:30 0-3 Feel Volley Alcobendas - Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño Pabellón Luis Buñuel
15 29/10/2016 19:00 3-0 CVB Barça - Extremadura Arroyo 30 CE Hospitalet Nord
16 29/10/2016 18:00 3-2 Haro Rioja Voley - Avarca de Menorca Polideportivo El Ferial
17 29/10/2016 16:00 3-0 IBSA CV Gran Canaria - DSV CV Sant Cugat Centro Insular de Deportes
19 06/11/2016 12:15 1-3 VP Madrid - Aguere Tenerife CDM Entrevías
21 05/11/2016 19:00 3-1 Avarca de Menorca - IBSA CV Gran Canaria Poliesportiu Municipal de Ciutadella
22 05/11/2016 19:00 1-3 Extremadura Arroyo 30 - Haro Rioja Voley CD Nuestra Señora de la Luz
23 05/11/2016 19:00 3-0 Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño - CVB Barça CD Municipal de Lobete
24 05/11/2016 18:00 3-0 Fígaro Peluqueros Haris - Feel Volley Alcobendas CD Montaña de Taco
25 12/11/2016 18:00 2-3 Aguere Tenerife - Feel Volley Alcobendas Pabellón Juan Ríos Tejera
26 12/11/2016 19:00 0-3 CVB Barça - Fígaro Peluqueros Haris CE Hospitalet Nord
27 12/11/2016 18:00 2-3 Haro Rioja Voley - Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño Polideportivo El Ferial
28 12/11/2016 16:00 3-0 IBSA CV Gran Canaria - Extremadura Arroyo 30 Centro Insular de Deportes
30 13/11/2016 11:00 3-1 VP Madrid - DSV CV Sant Cugat CDM Entrevías
31 19/11/2016 16:30 1-3 DSV CV Sant Cugat - Aguere Tenerife Pavelló Municipal de Valldoreix
32 19/11/2016 19:00 3-0 Avarca de Menorca - VP Madrid Poliesportiu Municipal de Ciutadella
34 19/11/2016 19:00 3-0 Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño - IBSA CV Gran Canaria CD Municipal de Lobete
35 19/11/2016 18:00 3-1 Fígaro Peluqueros Haris - Haro Rioja Voley CD Montaña de Taco
36 19/11/2016 16:30 1-3 Feel Volley Alcobendas - CVB Barça Pabellón Luis Buñuel
37 26/11/2016 18:00 3-0 Aguere Tenerife - CVB Barça Pabellón Juan Ríos Tejera
38 26/11/2016 18:00 2-3 Haro Rioja Voley - Feel Volley Alcobendas Polideportivo El Ferial
39 27/11/2016 13:00 1-3 IBSA CV Gran Canaria - Fígaro Peluqueros Haris Centro Insular de Deportes
41 27/11/2016 12:15 3-0 VP Madrid - Extremadura Arroyo 30 CDM Entrevías
42 26/11/2016 16:30 1-3 DSV CV Sant Cugat - Avarca de Menorca Pavelló Municipal de Valldoreix
43 03/12/2016 19:00 2-3 Avarca de Menorca - Aguere Tenerife Poliesportiu Municipal de Ciutadella
44 04/12/2016 12:00 2-3 Extremadura Arroyo 30 - DSV CV Sant Cugat CD Nuestra Señora de la Luz
45 03/12/2016 19:00 3-0 Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño - VP Madrid CD Municipal de Lobete
47 03/12/2016 16:30 3-1 Feel Volley Alcobendas - IBSA CV Gran Canaria Pabellón Luis Buñuel
48 03/12/2016 19:00 1-3 CVB Barça - Haro Rioja Voley CE Hospitalet Nord
49 06/12/2016 18:00 3-2 Aguere Tenerife - Haro Rioja Voley Pabellón Juan Ríos Tejera
50 06/12/2016 16:00 0-3 IBSA CV Gran Canaria - CVB Barça Centro Insular de Deportes
52 06/12/2016 20:30 0-3 VP Madrid - Fígaro Peluqueros Haris CDM Entrevías
53 06/12/2016 18:00 0-3 DSV CV Sant Cugat - Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño Pavelló Municipal de Valldoreix
54 06/12/2016 12:30 3-0 Avarca de Menorca - Extremadura Arroyo 30 Poliesportiu Municipal de Ciutadella
55 10/12/2016 18:00 3-0 Aguere Tenerife - Extremadura Arroyo 30 Pabellón Juan Ríos Tejera
56 10/12/2016 19:00 3-0 Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño - Avarca de Menorca CD Municipal de Lobete
57 10/12/2016 18:00 3-1 Fígaro Peluqueros Haris - DSV CV Sant Cugat CD Montaña de Taco
58 10/12/2016 18:00 3-0 Feel Volley Alcobendas - VP Madrid Pabellón Luis Buñuel
60 10/12/2016 18:00 3-0 Haro Rioja Voley - IBSA CV Gran Canaria Polideportivo El Ferial
61 17/12/2016 18:00 1-3 IBSA CV Gran Canaria - Aguere Tenerife Centro Insular de Deportes
63 17/12/2016 19:00 3-1 VP Madrid - CVB Barça CDM Entrevías
64 17/12/2016 19:00 3-2 DSV CV Sant Cugat - Feel Volley Alcobendas Pavelló Municipal de Valldoreix
65 17/12/2016 19:00 2-3 Avarca de Menorca - Fígaro Peluqueros Haris Poliesportiu Municipal de Ciutadella
66 17/12/2016 19:00 0-3 Extremadura Arroyo 30 - Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño CD Nuestra Señora de la Luz
67 07/01/2017 19:00 3-0 Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño - Aguere Tenerife CD Municipal de Lobete
68 07/01/2017 19:00 0-3 Extremadura Arroyo 30 - Fígaro Peluqueros Haris CD Nuestra Señora de la Luz
69 07/01/2017 19:00 2-3 Avarca de Menorca - Feel Volley Alcobendas Poliesportiu Municipal de Ciutadella
70 07/01/2017 16:30 2-3 DSV CV Sant Cugat - CVB Barça Pavelló Municipal de Valldoreix
71 08/01/2017 12:15 0-3 VP Madrid - Haro Rioja Voley CDM Entrevías
74 14/01/2017 16:00 3-1 IBSA CV Gran Canaria - VP Madrid Centro Insular de Deportes
75 14/01/2017 18:00 3-0 Haro Rioja Voley - DSV CV Sant Cugat Polideportivo El Ferial
76 14/01/2017 19:00 3-1 CVB Barça - Avarca de Menorca CE Hospitalet Nord
77 14/01/2017 16:30 3-0 Feel Volley Alcobendas - Extremadura Arroyo 30 Pabellón Luis Buñuel
78 14/01/2017 19:00 1-3 Fígaro Peluqueros Haris - Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño CD Montaña de Taco
79 21/01/2017 19:30 3-1 Fígaro Peluqueros Haris - Aguere Tenerife CD Montaña de Taco
80 21/01/2017 19:00 3-0 Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño - Feel Volley Alcobendas CD Municipal de Lobete
81 21/01/2017 19:00 0-3 Extremadura Arroyo 30 - CVB Barça CD Nuestra Señora de la Luz
82 21/01/2017 19:00 0-3 Avarca de Menorca - Haro Rioja Voley Poliesportiu Municipal de Ciutadella
83 21/01/2017 16:30 3-2 DSV CV Sant Cugat - IBSA CV Gran Canaria Pavelló Municipal de Valldoreix
85 28/01/2017 17:00 3-0 Aguere Tenerife - VP Madrid Pabellón Juan Ríos Tejera
87 28/01/2017 16:00 2-3 IBSA CV Gran Canaria - Avarca de Menorca Centro Insular de Deportes
88 28/01/2017 18:00 3-1 Haro Rioja Voley - Extremadura Arroyo 30 Polideportivo El Ferial
89 29/01/2017 12:30 1-3 CVB Barça - Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño CE Hospitalet Nord
90 28/01/2017 16:30 1-3 Feel Volley Alcobendas - Fígaro Peluqueros Haris Pabellón Luis Buñuel
91 04/02/2017 16:30 3-0 Feel Volley Alcobendas - Aguere Tenerife Pabellón Luis Buñuel
92 04/02/2017 18:00 3-0 Fígaro Peluqueros Haris - CVB Barça CD Montaña de Taco
93 04/02/2017 19:00 3-1 Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño - Haro Rioja Voley CD Municipal de Lobete
94 05/02/2017 12:00 2-3 Extremadura Arroyo 30 - IBSA CV Gran Canaria CD Nuestra Señora de la Luz
96 04/02/2017 16:30 3-1 DSV CV Sant Cugat - VP Madrid Pavelló Municipal de Valldoreix
97 11/02/2017 17:00 3-2 Aguere Tenerife - DSV CV Sant Cugat Pabellón Juan Ríos Tejera
98 12/02/2017 12:15 0-3 VP Madrid - Avarca de Menorca CDM Entrevías
100 11/02/2017 16:00 1-3 IBSA CV Gran Canaria - Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño Centro Insular de Deportes
101 11/02/2017 18:00 0-3 Haro Rioja Voley - Fígaro Peluqueros Haris Polideportivo El Ferial
102 11/02/2017 19:00 1-3 CVB Barça - Feel Volley Alcobendas CE Hospitalet Nord
103 25/02/2017 19:00 0-3 CVB Barça - Aguere Tenerife CE Hospitalet Nord
104 25/02/2017 16:30 2-3 Feel Volley Alcobendas - Haro Rioja Voley Pabellón Luis Buñuel
105 25/02/2017 18:00 3-1 Fígaro Peluqueros Haris - IBSA CV Gran Canaria CD Montaña de Taco
107 25/02/2017 19:00 3-2 Extremadura Arroyo 30 - VP Madrid CD Nuestra Señora de la Luz
108 25/02/2017 19:00 3-0 Avarca de Menorca - DSV CV Sant Cugat Poliesportiu Municipal de Ciutadella
109 04/03/2017 19:00 0-0 Aguere Tenerife - Avarca de Menorca Pabellón Juan Ríos Tejera
110 04/03/2017 16:30 0-0 DSV CV Sant Cugat - Extremadura Arroyo 30 Pavelló Municipal de Valldoreix
111 05/03/2017 12:15 0-0 VP Madrid - Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño CDM Entrevías
113 04/03/2017 16:00 0-0 IBSA CV Gran Canaria - Feel Volley Alcobendas Centro Insular de Deportes
114 04/03/2017 18:00 0-0 Haro Rioja Voley - CVB Barça Polideportivo El Ferial
115 11/03/2017 18:00 0-0 Haro Rioja Voley - Aguere Tenerife Polideportivo El Ferial
116 11/03/2017 19:00 0-0 CVB Barça - IBSA CV Gran Canaria CE Hospitalet Nord
118 11/03/2017 18:00 0-0 Fígaro Peluqueros Haris - VP Madrid CD Montaña de Taco
119 11/03/2017 19:00 0-0 Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño - DSV CV Sant Cugat CD Municipal de Lobete
120 11/03/2017 19:00 0-0 Extremadura Arroyo 30 - Avarca de Menorca CD Nuestra Señora de la Luz
121 18/03/2017 19:00 0-0 Extremadura Arroyo 30 - Aguere Tenerife CD Nuestra Señora de la Luz
122 18/03/2017 19:00 0-0 Avarca de Menorca - Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño Poliesportiu Municipal de Ciutadella
123 18/03/2017 19:00 0-0 DSV CV Sant Cugat - Fígaro Peluqueros Haris Pavelló Municipal de Valldoreix
124 18/03/2017 19:00 0-0 VP Madrid - Feel Volley Alcobendas CDM Entrevías
126 18/03/2017 18:00 0-0 IBSA CV Gran Canaria - Haro Rioja Voley Centro Insular de Deportes
127 25/03/2017 18:00 0-0 Aguere Tenerife - IBSA CV Gran Canaria Pabellón Juan Ríos Tejera
129 25/03/2017 19:00 0-0 CVB Barça - VP Madrid CE Hospitalet Nord
130 25/03/2017 19:00 0-0 Feel Volley Alcobendas - DSV CV Sant Cugat Pabellón Luis Buñuel
131 25/03/2017 18:00 0-0 Fígaro Peluqueros Haris - Avarca de Menorca CD Montaña de Taco
132 25/03/2017 19:00 0-0 Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño - Extremadura Arroyo 30 CD Municipal de Lobete


Nota: los horarios pueden sufrir algún cambio de última hora.