Fecha Hora Resultado Encuentro Lugar
1 02/10/2016 10:30 1-3 Cisneros Alter - Xátiva Voleibol Pab. Juan Ríos Tejera
2 01/10/2016 18:30 0-3 C.V. AA Llars Mundet - Sant Pere i Sant Pau Pavelló Municipal del Carmel
4 02/10/2016 12:15 0-3 VP Madrid - Voleibol Almoradí Centro Deportivo Municipal de Entrevías
5 01/10/2016 17:00 0-3 UBE L,Illa Grau - cvleganes.com Pabellón Ciudad Deportiva
6 08/10/2016 19:30 0-3 Xátiva Voleibol - cvleganes.com Pabellón de Voleibol Municipal
7 08/10/2016 17:00 0-3 Voleibol Almoradí - UBE L,Illa Grau Nuevo Pabellón de Almoradí
9 08/10/2016 20:00 3-1 Sant Pere i Sant Pau - Santo Domingo VB Petrer Pab. Municipal Sant Pere i Sant Pau
10 09/10/2016 11:00 3-1 Cisneros Alter - C.V. AA Llars Mundet Pab. Juan Ríos Tejera
11 15/10/2016 18:30 3-1 C.V. AA Llars Mundet - Xátiva Voleibol Pavelló Municipal del Carmel
12 15/10/2016 18:30 3-0 Santo Domingo VB Petrer - Cisneros Alter Pol. Gedeón e Isaías Guardiola Rico
13 16/10/2016 12:15 1-3 VP Madrid - Sant Pere i Sant Pau Centro Deportivo Municipal de Entrevías
15 15/10/2016 19:00 3-1 cvleganes.com - Voleibol Almoradí Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán
16 22/10/2016 19:30 1-3 Xátiva Voleibol - Voleibol Almoradí Pabellón de Voleibol Municipal
18 22/10/2016 20:00 1-3 Sant Pere i Sant Pau - UBE L,Illa Grau Pab. Municipal Sant Pere i Sant Pau
19 23/10/2016 12:00 0-3 Cisneros Alter - VP Madrid Pab. Juan Ríos Tejera
20 22/10/2016 18:30 1-3 C.V. AA Llars Mundet - Santo Domingo VB Petrer Pavelló Municipal del Carmel
21 29/10/2016 18:30 3-2 Santo Domingo VB Petrer - Xátiva Voleibol Pol. Gedeón e Isaías Guardiola Rico
22 30/10/2016 12:15 3-0 VP Madrid - C.V. AA Llars Mundet Centro Deportivo Municipal de Entrevías
23 29/10/2016 17:00 3-2 UBE L,Illa Grau - Cisneros Alter Pabellón Ciudad Deportiva
24 29/10/2016 19:00 0-3 cvleganes.com - Sant Pere i Sant Pau Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán
27 05/11/2016 20:30 3-0 Sant Pere i Sant Pau - Voleibol Almoradí Pab. Municipal Sant Pere i Sant Pau
28 06/11/2016 12:00 2-3 Cisneros Alter - cvleganes.com Pab. Juan Ríos Tejera
29 05/11/2016 18:30 0-3 C.V. AA Llars Mundet - UBE L,Illa Grau Pavelló Municipal del Carmel
30 05/11/2016 18:30 3-1 Santo Domingo VB Petrer - VP Madrid Pol. Gedeón e Isaías Guardiola Rico
31 13/11/2016 13:00 3-2 VP Madrid - Xátiva Voleibol Centro Deportivo Municipal de Entrevías
32 12/11/2016 17:00 3-1 UBE L,Illa Grau - Santo Domingo VB Petrer Pabellón Ciudad Deportiva
33 12/11/2016 19:00 3-0 cvleganes.com - C.V. AA Llars Mundet Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán
34 12/11/2016 19:30 3-1 Voleibol Almoradí - Cisneros Alter Nuevo Pabellón de Almoradí
36 19/11/2016 19:30 1-3 Xátiva Voleibol - Sant Pere i Sant Pau Pabellón de Voleibol Municipal
38 19/11/2016 18:30 1-3 C.V. AA Llars Mundet - Voleibol Almoradí Pavelló Municipal del Carmel
39 19/11/2016 18:30 1-3 Santo Domingo VB Petrer - cvleganes.com Pol. Gedeón e Isaías Guardiola Rico
40 20/11/2016 12:15 0-3 VP Madrid - UBE L,Illa Grau Centro Deportivo Municipal de Entrevías
41 26/11/2016 17:00 3-0 UBE L,Illa Grau - Xátiva Voleibol Pabellón Ciudad Deportiva
42 26/11/2016 19:00 3-0 cvleganes.com - VP Madrid Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán
43 26/11/2016 17:30 3-1 Voleibol Almoradí - Santo Domingo VB Petrer Nuevo Pabellón de Almoradí
45 26/11/2016 20:30 3-0 Sant Pere i Sant Pau - Cisneros Alter Pab. Municipal Sant Pere i Sant Pau
46 03/12/2016 16:45 3-0 Xátiva Voleibol - Cisneros Alter Pabellón de Voleibol Municipal
47 03/12/2016 20:30 3-0 Sant Pere i Sant Pau - C.V. AA Llars Mundet Pab. Municipal Sant Pere i Sant Pau
49 03/12/2016 17:30 3-0 Voleibol Almoradí - VP Madrid Nuevo Pabellón de Almoradí
50 03/12/2016 19:00 1-3 cvleganes.com - UBE L,Illa Grau Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán
51 10/12/2016 19:00 3-1 cvleganes.com - Xátiva Voleibol Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán
52 10/12/2016 17:00 3-1 UBE L,Illa Grau - Voleibol Almoradí Pabellón Ciudad Deportiva
54 10/12/2016 18:30 0-3 Santo Domingo VB Petrer - Sant Pere i Sant Pau Pol. Gedeón e Isaías Guardiola Rico
55 10/12/2016 16:00 3-2 C.V. AA Llars Mundet - Cisneros Alter Pavelló Municipal del Carmel
56 17/12/2016 19:30 3-0 Xátiva Voleibol - C.V. AA Llars Mundet Pabellón de Voleibol Municipal
57 17/12/2016 18:00 0-3 Cisneros Alter - Santo Domingo VB Petrer CD Montaña de Taco
58 17/12/2016 20:30 3-0 Sant Pere i Sant Pau - VP Madrid Pab. Municipal Sant Pere i Sant Pau
60 17/12/2016 17:30 3-0 Voleibol Almoradí - cvleganes.com Nuevo Pabellón de Almoradí
61 14/01/2017 17:30 3-2 Voleibol Almoradí - Xátiva Voleibol Nuevo Pabellón de Almoradí
63 11/02/2017 17:00 0-0 UBE L,Illa Grau - Sant Pere i Sant Pau Pabellón Ciudad Deportiva
64 15/01/2017 12:15 3-0 VP Madrid - Cisneros Alter Centro Deportivo Municipal de Entrevías
65 14/01/2017 18:30 3-0 Santo Domingo VB Petrer - C.V. AA Llars Mundet Pol. Gedeón e Isaías Guardiola Rico
66 21/01/2017 19:30 0-0 Xátiva Voleibol - Santo Domingo VB Petrer Pabellón de Voleibol Municipal
67 21/01/2017 18:30 0-0 C.V. AA Llars Mundet - VP Madrid Pavelló Municipal del Carmel
68 22/01/2017 12:00 0-0 Cisneros Alter - UBE L,Illa Grau Pab. Juan Ríos Tejera
69 21/01/2017 20:30 0-0 Sant Pere i Sant Pau - cvleganes.com Pab. Municipal Sant Pere i Sant Pau
72 28/01/2017 17:30 0-0 Voleibol Almoradí - Sant Pere i Sant Pau Nuevo Pabellón de Almoradí
73 28/01/2017 19:00 0-0 cvleganes.com - Cisneros Alter Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán
74 28/01/2017 17:00 0-0 UBE L,Illa Grau - C.V. AA Llars Mundet Pabellón Ciudad Deportiva
75 29/01/2017 12:15 0-0 VP Madrid - Santo Domingo VB Petrer Centro Deportivo Municipal de Entrevías
76 04/02/2017 19:00 0-0 Xátiva Voleibol - VP Madrid Pabellón de Voleibol Municipal
77 04/02/2017 18:30 0-0 Santo Domingo VB Petrer - UBE L,Illa Grau Pol. Gedeón e Isaías Guardiola Rico
78 04/02/2017 18:30 0-0 C.V. AA Llars Mundet - cvleganes.com Pavelló Municipal del Carmel
79 05/02/2017 11:00 0-0 Cisneros Alter - Voleibol Almoradí Pab. Juan Ríos Tejera
81 18/02/2017 20:30 0-0 Sant Pere i Sant Pau - Xátiva Voleibol Pab. Municipal Sant Pere i Sant Pau
83 18/02/2017 17:30 0-0 Voleibol Almoradí - C.V. AA Llars Mundet Nuevo Pabellón de Almoradí
84 18/02/2017 19:00 0-0 cvleganes.com - Santo Domingo VB Petrer Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán
85 18/02/2017 17:00 0-0 UBE L,Illa Grau - VP Madrid Pabellón Ciudad Deportiva
86 25/02/2017 19:00 0-0 Xátiva Voleibol - UBE L,Illa Grau Pabellón de Voleibol Municipal
87 25/02/2017 19:00 0-0 VP Madrid - cvleganes.com Centro Deportivo Municipal de Entrevías
88 25/02/2017 19:00 0-0 Santo Domingo VB Petrer - Voleibol Almoradí Pol. Gedeón e Isaías Guardiola Rico
90 25/02/2017 18:00 0-0 Cisneros Alter - Sant Pere i Sant Pau Pab. Juan Ríos Tejera


Nota: los horarios pueden sufrir algún cambio de última hora.