TEMPORADA 15/16
  Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño
  Figaro Peluqueros Haris
  Haro Rioja Voley
  Feel Volley Alcobendas
  GH Leadernet Navarcable (Navarra)
  IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas ACE GC
  Avarca de Menorca
  Aguere Tenerife
  CVB Barça
  10º VP Madrid
  11° Extremadura Arroyo
   
     
TEMPORADA 14/15
  Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño
  GH Leadernet Navarcable (Pamplona)
  C.V. Aguere (Tenerife)
  IBSA CV ACE grancanaria.com
  Avarca de Menorca
  Feel Volley Alcobendas
  CVB Barça (Barcelona)
  UCAM Voley Murcia
  Extremadura Arroyo (Cáceres)
  10º Haro Rioja Voley
  11° Emevé (Lugo)
 
TEMPORADA 13/14
  Embalajes Blanco Tramek Murillo
  GH Leadernet (Pamplona)
  CVB Barça (Barcelona)
  IBSA CV ACE Gran Canaria 2014 (Las Palmas)
  Valeriano Alles Menorca
  Haro Rioja Voley
  Feel Volley Alcobendas
  Extremadura Arroyo (Cáceres)
  CVVH Dulce de Leche Mardel (Barcelona)
  10º CV Aguere (Tenerife)
  11° CV Sant Cugat (Barcelona)
  12° UCAM Voley Murcia
     
TEMPORADA 12/13
  Haro Rioja Voley
  Nuchar Tramek Murillo
  UCAM Voley Murcia
  CVB Barça
  GH Ecay Leadernet
  Valeriano Alles Menorca
  CV ACE Gran Canaria 2014
  AD A Pinguela
  CV Aguere
  10° Santa Cruz de Tenerife
 
TEMPORADA 11/12
  Valeriano Alles Menorca
  Haro Rioja Voley
  Nuchar Eurochamp Murillo
  UCAM Voley Murcia
  Universidad de Burgos
  CV Playa de las Canteras (Las Palmas)
  Cantabria Deporte
  Jamper Aguere
  Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
     
TEMPORADA 10/11
  Valeriano Alles Menorca
  CAV Murcia 2005
  Jamper Aguere
  Universidad de Burgos
  Haro Rioja Voley
  Fígaro Peluqueros Tenerife
  CV Las Palmas de G.C. 2016
  Oxidoc Palma
  Cantabria Infinita
  10º CV Playas de Benidorm
  11º Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
  12º Xacobeo 2010 Ribeira Sacra
 
TEMPORADA 09/10
  Jamper Aguere (Tenerife)
  Valeriano Allés Menorca Volei
  Universidad de Burgos
  CAV Murcia 2005
  Haro Rioja Volei
  Palma Volley
  CV Playa de las Canteras (Las Palmas)
  Xacobeo 2010 Ribeira Sacra
  Cala de Finestrat
  10° Figaro Peluqueros tubillete.com Tenerife
  11° Ciudad Las Palmas GC Cantur (Las Palmas)
  12º Traysesa Santa Cruz (Tenerife)
     
TEMPORADA 08/09
  CAV Murcia 2005
  Palma Volley
  Valeriano Allés Menorca
  CV Albacete
  Universidad de Burgos
  tubillete.com Tenerife Marichal
  CP GC Cantur (Las Palmas)
  Haro Rioja Voley
  Jamper Aguere (Tenerife)
  10° Voley Sanse Mepaban
  11° Voleibol Asociación Toledo
  12º CV La Caja de Canarias (Las Palmas)
 
TEMPORADA 07/08
  Atlético Voleibol Murcia 2005
  Ícaro Palma
  Spar Tenerife Marichal
  CV Albacete
  Universidad de Burgos
  Jamper Aguere (Tenerife)
  Voley Sanse
  Ciudad Las Palmas Cantur
  Valeriano Allés Menorca
  10° Voleibol Bargas Atalia (Toledo)
  11° Club Voleibol Benidorm
  12º IBSA Club Voleibol (Las Palmas)
     
TEMPORADA 06/07
  Grupo 2002 Murcia (Murcia)
  Spar Tenerife Marichal (Tenerife)
  C.V. Albacete (Albacete)
  Universidad de Burgos (Burgos)
  Gran Canaria Hotel Cantur
  Visual Home Benidorm (Alicante)
  Jamper Aguere (La Laguna)
  Patricia Menorca Voley
  Mazotti Las Palmas
  10° Voley Sanse
  11° Promociones Percán (Alicante)
  12º Ribeira Sacra Monforte (Lugo)
  13º Voley Murcia
  14º Universitat de Valencia
 
TEMPORADA 05/06
  Spar Tenerife Marichal (Tenerife)
  Hotel Cantur (Las Palmas)
  Grupo 2002 Murcia (Murcia)
  Universidad de Burgos (Burgos)
  Visual Home Benidorm (Alicante)
  CV Albacete (Albacete)
  UCAM Murcia (Murcia)
  Inversa 3000 Adecor (Córdoba)
  Ávila Voley (Ávila)
  10° Alvemaca Excentric (Tenerife)
  11° Maspalomas Costa Canaria (Gran Canaria)
  12º Ribeira Sacra Monforte (Lugo)
  13º CD Universidad de Granada (Granada)
  14º Cajasur Córdoba (Córdoba)
     
TEMPORADA 04/05
 

Tenerife Marichal (Tenerife)

 

Hotel Cantur (Las Palmas)

  C.V. Albacete (Albacete)
  Playas Benidorm (Alicante)
  Universidad de Burgos (Burgos)
  UCAM Murcia (Murcia)
  Caja de Ávila C.S.C. (Ávila)
  Alvemaca Excentric (Tenerife)
  A.D. A Pinguela (Lugo)
  10° C.D. Universidad de Granada (Granada)
  11° Cajasur Córdoba Voley (Córdoba)
  12º Ciudad de Las Palmas (Las Palmas)
  13º Acesol Voley (Gijón)
  14º C.V. Sant Cugat (Barcelona)
 
TEMPORADA 03/04
  Tenerife Marichal (Tenerife)
  Hotel Cantur Costa Mogán (Las Palmas)
  Caja de Ávila C.S.C. (Ávila)
  Playas Benidorm (Alicante)
  C.V. Albacete (Albacete)
  Universidad de Burgos (Burgos)
  C..D. Universidad Granada (Granada)
  GC&TF Excentric (Tenerife)
  Acesol Voley (Gijón)
  10° C.V. Sant Cugat TMA (Barcelona)
  11° UCAM Murcia (Murcia)
  12º Ribeira Sacra Monforte (Lugo)
  13º C.V. Sanse (Madrid)
  14º Sagrat Cor Sarriá (Barcelona)
     
TEMPORADA 02/03
  Hotel Cantur Costa Mogán (Las Palmas)
  C.V. Tenerife (Tenerife)
  Universidad de Burgos (Burgos)
  Caja de Ávila C.S.C. (Ávila)
  UCAM Murcia (Murcia)
  Playas Benidorm (Alicante)
  C.D. Universidad de Granada (Granada)
  C.V. Albacete (Albacete)
  Cocinas Asturianas La Calzada (Gijón)
  10° C.V. Sanse (Madrid)
  11° C.V. Ribeira Sacra Monforte (Lugo)
  12º C.V. Sant Cugat TMA (Barcelona)
  13º Marina D'Or L'Illa Grau ( Castellón)
  14º Univ. Oviedo Campus Gijón (Gijón)
 
TEMPORADA 01/02
 
Tenerife Marichal (Tenerife)
 
Hotel Cantur Costa Mogán (Las Palmas)
 
Caja de Ávila C.S.C. (Ávila)
 
Construcciones Damesa (Burgos)
 
Playas Benidorm (Alicante)
 
UCAM Murcia (Murcia)
 
C.D. Universidad de Granada (Granada)
 
C.V. Albacete (Albacete)
 
Ribeira Sacra Monforte (Lugo)
  10°
C.V. Barcelona (Barcelona)
  11°
C.V. Sanse (Madrid)
  12º
Cocinas Asturianas La Calzada (Gijón)
  13º
R.G.C. Covadonga (Gijón)
  14º
Univ. Oviedo Campus Gijón (Gijón)
     
TEMPORADA 00/01
  Marichal Airtel Tenerife (Tenerife)
  C.D. Universidad de Granada (Granada)
  Construcciones Damesa (Burgos)
  Playas Benidorm (Alicante)
  Caja de Ávila C.S.C. (Ávila)
  C.V. Albacete (Albacete)
  A Pinguela Monforte (Lugo)
  Hotel Cantur Costa Mogán (Las Palmas)
  UCAM Murcia 2001 (Murcia)
  10° Winterthur CV Barcelona (Barcelona)
  11° R.G.C. Covadonga (Asturias)
  12º C.D. Aristos (Madrid)
 
TEMPORADA 99/00
  C.V. Construcciones Marichal Airtel (Tenerife)
  UCAM Murcia 2001
  C.D. Universidad de Granada
  C.V. Construcciones Damesa (Burgos)
  C.V. Caja de Avila C.S.C.
  Energías Eólicas Europeas (Albacete)
  Playas Benidorm (Alicante)
  C.D. Aristos (Madrid)
  C.N. Sabadell (Barcelona)
  10° A Pinguela Monforte (Lugo)
  11° Roycan Socuéllamos (Ciudad Real)
  12º Winterthur CV Barcelona
     
TEMPORADA 98/99
  C.V. Construcciones Marichal (Tenerife)
  C.V. Playas de Benidorm (Alicante)
  C.D. Universidad de Granada
  C.V. Construcciones Damesa (Burgos)
  C.V. Caja de Avila C.S.C.
  Universidad Católica Murcia 2001
  Moreno y Roldán Albacete
  Ribeira Sacra (Lugo)
  Roycan Socuéllamos (Ciudad Real)
  10° C.N. Sabadell (Barcelona)
  11° C.V. Hotel Cantur (Las Palmas)
  12º Caja Cantabria Torrelavega
 
TEMPORADA 97/98
  C.V. Construcciones Marichal (Tenerife)
  C.D.U. Granada
  C.V. Caja de Avila C.S.C.
  C.V. Albacete
  C.V. Leisa (Burgos)
  A.D. A. Pinguela (Lugo)
  C.V. Playas Benidorm (Alicante)
  Voley Murcia 2001
  Caja Cantabria Torrelavega
  10° C.V. Hotel Cantur (Las Palmas)
  11° C.V. Xuveil Teis (Pontevedra)
     
     
TEMPORADA 96/97
  C.V. Construcciones Marichal (Tenerife)
  C.V. Albacete
  C.D.U. Granada (Granada)
  Caja de Avila C.S.C. (Avila)
  Playas de Benidorm (Alicante)
  Voley Murcia (Murcia)
  Hotel Cantur Spanair (Las Palmas)
  Caja Cantabria
  Ribeira Sacra (Monforte de Lemos)
  10° C.V. Sant Cugat (Barcelona)
  11° C.U.V. Alcorcón (Madrid)
 
TEMPORADA 95/96
  C.V. Albacete
  C.V. Tenerife
  C.V. Caja Avila
  C.V. Playas de Benidorm (Alicante)
  C.V. San Cugat (Barcelona)
  C.V. Las Palmas
  C.D.U. Granada
  UPV-EHU Oskarbi
  Caja Cantabria
  10° C.V. Pryconsa
     
     
TEMPORADA 94/95
  C.V. Murcia
  Productos Ruiz (Albacete)
  C.V. Caja Avila C.S.C. (Avila)
  C.V. Tenerife (S.C. Tenerife)
  C.V. Caja Cantabria (Cantabria)
  Playas de Benidorm (Alicante)
  Alcorcon VB Club (Madrid)
  C.D.U. Granada
  C.V. Las Palmas
  10° C.V. Jav Vigo (Pontevedra)
 
TEMPORADA 93/94
  C.V. Murcia
  Alcorcon Voleibol Club (Madrid)
  Los Compadres Tenerife
  C.V. Mancha Dorada (Albacete)
  C.V. Caja Avila
  Clas Cuesta Piedra (Tenerife)
  Playas de Benidorm (Alicante)
  Sandra Gran Canaria (Las Palmas)
  C.V. Caja Cantabria
  10° Hormigones Vigo (Pontevedra)
     
TEMPORADA 92/93
  C.V. Murcia
  C.D. Amanecer Alcorcon (Madrid)
  C.V. Telyco Alcorcón (Madrid)
  C.V. Los Compadres Afelsa (Tenerife)
  Central Lechera Asturiana (Asturias)
  RCD Español (Barcelona)
  C.V. Asisa Albacete
  C.V. Playas de Benidorm (Alicante)
  C.V. Caja Avila
  10° C.V. San Pedro Bilbobús (Vizcaya)
  11° C.V. Caja Cantabria
  12º C.V. Yogur Sandra (Las Palmas)
 
TEMPORADA 91/92
  C.V. Afelsa Los Compadres (Tenerife)
  R.C.D. Español (Barcelona)
  C.V. Portuense (Pto Sta Mª)
  C.V. Murcia
  C.V. Coronas Cuesta Piedra
  Telyco VB Alcorcón (Alcorcón)
  Yogur Sandra G.C. (Las Palmas)
  C.V. San Pedro Bilbobús (Bilbao)
  C.V. Froxa Torrelavega (Torrelavega)
  10° C.V. Albacete
  11° C.V. Benidorm (Alicante)
  12º C.V. Sabadell (Barcelona)
     
TEMPORADA 90/91
  R.C.D. Español (Barcelona)
  C.E. Amanecer C.A.V. (Alcorcón)
  C.V. Afelsa los Compadres (Tenerife)
  C.V. Murcia
  C.V. Tormo Barbera (Játiva/Valencia)
  C.V. Yogur Sandra Gran Canaria (Las Palmas)
  C.V. Froxa Torrelavega (Cantabria)
  C.V. Benidorm (Alicante)
  C.V. Cuesta Piedra (Tenerife)
 
TEMPORADA 89/90
  C.V. Tormo Barbera (Valencia)
  C.V. Aperitivos Medina (Madrid)
  Afelsa Seur Tenerife
  R.C.D. Español (Barcelona)
  Yogur Sandra (Las Palmas)
  Austin Rover Indicasa (Tenerife)
  C.V. Benidorm (Alicante)
  C.V. Froxa Torrelavega (Cantabria)