Fecha Hora Resultado Encuentro Lugar
1 24/09/2016 17:00 1-3 CAEP Soria - C.D. Universidad de Valladolid P.M. de Los Pajaritos
2 24/09/2016 18:15 1-3 Xuvenil Teis - C.V. Torrelavega Pabellón Municipal de Teis
3 24/09/2016 18:00 1-3 Feel Volley Alcobendas - C.V. Madrid Chamberí Pabellón Luis Buñuel
4 24/09/2016 17:00 3-1 R.G.C. Covadonga - Fisiomás Zalaeta Pabellón Braulio García
5 24/09/2016 19:30 3-2 REDPISO CV Torrejón - Emevé Pabellón José Antonio Paraiso
8 01/10/2016 20:00 1-3 Emevé - Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz Pabellón Municipal
9 01/10/2016 19:00 3-2 Fisiomás Zalaeta - REDPISO CV Torrejón Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores
10 02/10/2016 13:00 0-3 Feel Volley Alcobendas - R.G.C. Covadonga Pabellón Luis Buñuel
11 01/10/2016 18:00 1-3 C.V. Torrelavega - C.V. Madrid Chamberí Pabellón Municipal La Habana Vieja
12 01/10/2016 18:30 3-0 C.D. Universidad de Valladolid - Xuvenil Teis Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
13 08/10/2016 17:00 3-1 CAEP Soria - Xuvenil Teis P.M. de Los Pajaritos
14 08/10/2016 19:00 0-3 C.V. Madrid Chamberí - C.D. Universidad de Valladolid Estadio Vallehermoso
15 08/10/2016 17:00 3-1 R.G.C. Covadonga - C.V. Torrelavega Pabellón Braulio García
16 08/10/2016 19:30 3-2 REDPISO CV Torrejón - Feel Volley Alcobendas Pabellón José Antonio Paraiso
17 08/10/2016 17:00 3-2 Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz - Fisiomás Zalaeta Palacio de los Deportes
19 15/10/2016 20:00 1-3 Emevé - CAEP Soria Pabellón Municipal
21 15/10/2016 19:30 0-3 Feel Volley Alcobendas - Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz Pabellón Luis Buñuel
22 15/10/2016 18:00 3-1 C.V. Torrelavega - REDPISO CV Torrejón Pabellón Municipal La Habana Vieja
23 15/10/2016 18:30 1-3 C.D. Universidad de Valladolid - R.G.C. Covadonga Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
24 15/10/2016 18:15 0-3 Xuvenil Teis - C.V. Madrid Chamberí Pabellón Municipal de Teis
25 22/10/2016 17:00 3-2 CAEP Soria - C.V. Madrid Chamberí P.M. de Los Pajaritos
26 22/10/2016 17:00 3-0 R.G.C. Covadonga - Xuvenil Teis Pabellón Braulio García
27 22/10/2016 19:30 0-3 REDPISO CV Torrejón - C.D. Universidad de Valladolid Pabellón José Antonio Paraiso
28 22/10/2016 17:00 2-3 Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz - C.V. Torrelavega Palacio de los Deportes
30 22/10/2016 20:00 3-1 Emevé - Fisiomás Zalaeta Pabellón Municipal
31 16/10/2016 12:00 0-3 Fisiomás Zalaeta - CAEP Soria Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores
32 29/10/2016 19:30 3-0 Feel Volley Alcobendas - Emevé Pabellón Luis Buñuel
34 29/10/2016 18:30 3-1 C.D. Universidad de Valladolid - Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
35 29/10/2016 18:15 3-1 Xuvenil Teis - REDPISO CV Torrejón Pabellón Municipal de Teis
36 29/10/2016 19:00 3-0 C.V. Madrid Chamberí - R.G.C. Covadonga Estadio Vallehermoso
37 05/11/2016 17:00 3-2 CAEP Soria - R.G.C. Covadonga P.M. de Los Pajaritos
38 05/11/2016 19:30 1-3 REDPISO CV Torrejón - C.V. Madrid Chamberí Pabellón José Antonio Paraiso
39 05/11/2016 17:00 3-1 Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz - Xuvenil Teis Palacio de los Deportes
41 06/11/2016 12:00 3-1 Emevé - C.V. Torrelavega Pabellón Municipal
42 05/11/2016 19:00 1-3 Fisiomás Zalaeta - Feel Volley Alcobendas Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores
43 12/11/2016 18:00 3-2 Feel Volley Alcobendas - CAEP Soria Pabellón Luis Buñuel
44 12/11/2016 18:00 3-1 C.V. Torrelavega - Fisiomás Zalaeta Pabellón Municipal La Habana Vieja
45 12/11/2016 20:30 3-2 C.D. Universidad de Valladolid - Emevé Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
47 12/11/2016 19:00 3-1 C.V. Madrid Chamberí - Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz Estadio Vallehermoso
48 12/11/2016 17:00 3-0 R.G.C. Covadonga - REDPISO CV Torrejón Pabellón Braulio García
49 19/11/2016 17:00 3-0 CAEP Soria - REDPISO CV Torrejón P.M. de Los Pajaritos
50 19/11/2016 17:00 2-3 Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz - R.G.C. Covadonga Palacio de los Deportes
52 20/11/2016 12:00 3-0 Emevé - Xuvenil Teis Pabellón Municipal
53 19/11/2016 19:00 0-3 Fisiomás Zalaeta - C.D. Universidad de Valladolid Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores
54 19/11/2016 19:30 3-1 Feel Volley Alcobendas - C.V. Torrelavega Pabellón Luis Buñuel
55 26/11/2016 17:00 3-0 CAEP Soria - C.V. Torrelavega P.M. de Los Pajaritos
56 26/11/2016 18:30 3-2 C.D. Universidad de Valladolid - Feel Volley Alcobendas Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
57 26/11/2016 18:15 3-1 Xuvenil Teis - Fisiomás Zalaeta Pabellón Municipal de Teis
58 26/11/2016 19:00 3-0 C.V. Madrid Chamberí - Emevé Estadio Vallehermoso
60 26/11/2016 19:30 1-3 REDPISO CV Torrejón - Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz Pabellón José Antonio Paraiso
61 03/12/2016 17:00 3-1 Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz - CAEP Soria Palacio de los Deportes
63 03/12/2016 18:00 1-3 Emevé - R.G.C. Covadonga Pabellón Municipal
64 03/12/2016 19:00 2-3 Fisiomás Zalaeta - C.V. Madrid Chamberí Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores
65 03/12/2016 19:30 3-1 Feel Volley Alcobendas - Xuvenil Teis Pabellón Luis Buñuel
66 03/12/2016 18:00 3-1 C.V. Torrelavega - C.D. Universidad de Valladolid Pabellón Municipal La Habana Vieja
67 10/12/2016 18:30 3-1 C.D. Universidad de Valladolid - CAEP Soria Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
68 10/12/2016 18:00 3-1 C.V. Torrelavega - Xuvenil Teis Pabellón Municipal La Habana Vieja
69 10/12/2016 19:00 3-0 C.V. Madrid Chamberí - Feel Volley Alcobendas Estadio Vallehermoso
70 10/12/2016 19:00 2-3 Fisiomás Zalaeta - R.G.C. Covadonga Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores
71 10/12/2016 20:00 3-2 Emevé - REDPISO CV Torrejón Pabellón Municipal
74 17/12/2016 17:00 3-1 Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz - Emevé Pabellón Paco Álvarez
75 17/12/2016 19:30 1-3 REDPISO CV Torrejón - Fisiomás Zalaeta Pabellón José Antonio Paraiso
76 17/12/2016 17:00 3-1 R.G.C. Covadonga - Feel Volley Alcobendas Pabellón Braulio García
77 17/12/2016 19:00 3-0 C.V. Madrid Chamberí - C.V. Torrelavega Estadio Vallehermoso
78 17/12/2016 18:15 3-1 Xuvenil Teis - C.D. Universidad de Valladolid Pabellón Municipal de Teis
79 16/12/2016 20:00 3-1 Xuvenil Teis - CAEP Soria Pabellón Municipal de Teis
80 14/01/2017 20:30 3-2 C.D. Universidad de Valladolid - C.V. Madrid Chamberí Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
81 14/01/2017 18:00 2-3 C.V. Torrelavega - R.G.C. Covadonga Pabellón Municipal La Habana Vieja
82 14/01/2017 19:30 0-3 Feel Volley Alcobendas - REDPISO CV Torrejón Pabellón Luis Buñuel
83 14/01/2017 19:00 1-3 Fisiomás Zalaeta - Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores
85 21/01/2017 17:00 0-0 CAEP Soria - Emevé P.M. de Los Pajaritos
87 21/01/2017 17:00 0-0 Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz - Feel Volley Alcobendas Palacio de los Deportes
88 21/01/2017 19:30 0-0 REDPISO CV Torrejón - C.V. Torrelavega Pabellón José Antonio Paraiso
89 21/01/2017 17:00 0-0 R.G.C. Covadonga - C.D. Universidad de Valladolid Pabellón Braulio García
90 21/01/2017 19:00 0-0 C.V. Madrid Chamberí - Xuvenil Teis Estadio Vallehermoso
91 28/01/2017 19:00 0-0 C.V. Madrid Chamberí - CAEP Soria Estadio Vallehermoso
92 28/01/2017 18:15 0-0 Xuvenil Teis - R.G.C. Covadonga Pabellón Municipal de Teis
93 28/01/2017 18:30 0-0 C.D. Universidad de Valladolid - REDPISO CV Torrejón Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
94 28/01/2017 18:00 0-0 C.V. Torrelavega - Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz Pabellón Municipal La Habana Vieja
96 28/01/2017 19:00 0-0 Fisiomás Zalaeta - Emevé Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores
97 04/02/2017 17:00 0-0 CAEP Soria - Fisiomás Zalaeta P.M. de Los Pajaritos
98 05/02/2017 12:00 0-0 Emevé - Feel Volley Alcobendas Pabellón Municipal
100 04/02/2017 17:00 0-0 Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz - C.D. Universidad de Valladolid Palacio de los Deportes
101 04/02/2017 19:30 0-0 REDPISO CV Torrejón - Xuvenil Teis Pabellón José Antonio Paraiso
102 04/02/2017 17:00 0-0 R.G.C. Covadonga - C.V. Madrid Chamberí Pabellón Braulio García
103 11/02/2017 17:00 0-0 R.G.C. Covadonga - CAEP Soria Pabellón Braulio García
104 11/02/2017 19:00 0-0 C.V. Madrid Chamberí - REDPISO CV Torrejón Estadio Vallehermoso
105 11/02/2017 18:15 0-0 Xuvenil Teis - Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz Pabellón Municipal de Teis
107 11/02/2017 18:00 0-0 C.V. Torrelavega - Emevé Pabellón Municipal La Habana Vieja
108 11/02/2017 19:30 0-0 Feel Volley Alcobendas - Fisiomás Zalaeta Pabellón Luis Buñuel
109 18/02/2017 17:00 0-0 CAEP Soria - Feel Volley Alcobendas P.M. de Los Pajaritos
110 18/02/2017 19:00 0-0 Fisiomás Zalaeta - C.V. Torrelavega Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores
111 18/02/2017 20:00 0-0 Emevé - C.D. Universidad de Valladolid Pabellón Municipal
113 18/02/2017 17:00 0-0 Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz - C.V. Madrid Chamberí Palacio de los Deportes
114 18/02/2017 19:30 0-0 REDPISO CV Torrejón - R.G.C. Covadonga Pabellón José Antonio Paraiso
115 25/02/2017 19:30 0-0 REDPISO CV Torrejón - CAEP Soria Pabellón José Antonio Paraiso
116 25/02/2017 17:00 0-0 R.G.C. Covadonga - Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz Pabellón Braulio García
118 25/02/2017 18:15 0-0 Xuvenil Teis - Emevé Pabellón Municipal de Teis
119 25/02/2017 18:30 0-0 C.D. Universidad de Valladolid - Fisiomás Zalaeta Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
120 25/02/2017 18:00 0-0 C.V. Torrelavega - Feel Volley Alcobendas Pabellón Municipal La Habana Vieja
121 04/03/2017 18:00 0-0 C.V. Torrelavega - CAEP Soria Pabellón Municipal La Habana Vieja
122 04/03/2017 18:00 0-0 Feel Volley Alcobendas - C.D. Universidad de Valladolid Pabellón Luis Buñuel
123 04/03/2017 19:00 0-0 Fisiomás Zalaeta - Xuvenil Teis Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores
124 04/03/2017 20:00 0-0 Emevé - C.V. Madrid Chamberí Pabellón Municipal
126 04/03/2017 17:00 0-0 Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz - REDPISO CV Torrejón Palacio de los Deportes
127 11/03/2017 19:00 0-0 CAEP Soria - Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz P.M. de Los Pajaritos
129 11/03/2017 19:00 0-0 R.G.C. Covadonga - Emevé Pabellón Braulio García
130 11/03/2017 19:00 0-0 C.V. Madrid Chamberí - Fisiomás Zalaeta Estadio Vallehermoso
131 11/03/2017 19:00 0-0 Xuvenil Teis - Feel Volley Alcobendas Pabellón Municipal de Teis
132 11/03/2017 19:00 0-0 C.D. Universidad de Valladolid - C.V. Torrelavega Pabellón Fuente de la Mora


Nota: los horarios pueden sufrir algún cambio de última hora.