Grupo A

1. SANJO UVA MC - 24/06/16 (10.30) 1 - 2 (15-11/4-15/8-15)
2. - CLUB VOLEIBOL MELILLA 24/06/16 (10.30) 1 - 2 (6-15/7-15/15-11)
17. SANJO UVA MC - 24/06/16 (13.30) 2 - 1 (15-5/10-15/15-10)
18. CLUB VOLEIBOL MELILLA - 24/06/16 (13.30) 0 - 3 (5-15/2-15/9-15)
33. SANJO UVA MC - CLUB VOLEIBOL MELILLA 24/06/16 (18.30) 3 - 0 (15-7/15-12/15-10)
34. - 24/06/16 (18.30) 0 - 3 (2-15/10-15/7-15)

.

CLASIFICACIÓN Ptos J G P SF SC PF PF
1. 6 3 3 0 8 1 131 62
2. SANJO UVA MC 5 3 2 1 6 3 112 100
3. CLUB VOLEIBOL MELILLA 4 3 1 2 2 7 86 118
4. 3 3 0 3 2 7 77 126

Grupo B

3. - 24/06/16 (09.00) 3 - 0 (15-5/15-3/15-3)
4. COLEGIO SAN IGNACIO - A.D. MORALEJA C.B. A 24/06/16 (09.00) 3 - 0 (15-4/15-2/15-7)
19. - COLEGIO SAN IGNACIO 24/06/16 (12.00) 0 - 3 (8-15/6-15/12-15)
20. A.D. MORALEJA C.B. A - 24/06/16 (12.00) 3 - 0 (15-7/15-4/15-4)
35. - A.D. MORALEJA C.B. A 24/06/16 (17.00) 3 - 0 (16-14/15-7/15-13)
36. COLEGIO SAN IGNACIO - 24/06/16 (17.00) 3 - 0 (15-3/15-1/15-2)

.

CLASIFICACIÓN Ptos J G P SF SC PF PF
1. COLEGIO SAN IGNACIO 6 3 3 0 9 0 135 45
2. 5 3 2 1 6 3 117 90
3. A.D. MORALEJA C.B. A 4 3 1 2 3 6 92 106
4. 3 3 0 3 0 9 32 135

Grupo C

5. - 24/06/16 (09.00) 3 - 0 (16-14/15-10/15-6)
6. C.P. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES A - MARISTAS UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 24/06/16 (09.00) 0 - 3 (11-15/13-15/14-16)
21. - C.P. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES A 24/06/16 (12.00) 2 - 1 (16-14/17-15/4-15)
22. MARISTAS UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - 24/06/16 (12.00) 2 - 1 (15-11/15-17/15-5)
37. - MARISTAS UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 24/06/16 (17.00) 2 - 1 (16-14/15-9/7-15)
38. C.P. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES A - 24/06/16 (17.00) 2 - 1 (15-12/15-11/12-15)

.

CLASIFICACIÓN Ptos J G P SF SC PF PF
1. 6 3 3 0 7 2 121 112
2. MARISTAS UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 5 3 2 1 6 3 129 109
3. C.P. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES A 4 3 1 2 3 6 124 121
4. 3 3 0 3 2 7 101 133

Grupo D

7. A.D. LACIMURGA - CV ELCHE SALESIANOS 24/06/16 (09.00) 0 - 3 (8-15/9-15/9-15)
8. LA PAZ - CV ESPLUGUES 24/06/16 (09.00) 2 - 1 (15-11/8-15/15-7)
23. A.D. LACIMURGA - LA PAZ 24/06/16 (12.00) 1 - 2 (8-15/16-14/5-15)
24. CV ESPLUGUES - CV ELCHE SALESIANOS 24/06/16 (12.00) 0 - 3 (11-15/8-15/11-15)
39. A.D. LACIMURGA - CV ESPLUGUES 24/06/16 (17.00) 2 - 1 (15-6/11-15/15-10)
40. LA PAZ - CV ELCHE SALESIANOS 24/06/16 (17.00) 0 - 3 (10-15/8-15/14-16)

.

CLASIFICACIÓN Ptos J G P SF SC PF PF
1. CV ELCHE SALESIANOS 6 3 3 0 9 0 136 88
2. LA PAZ 5 3 2 1 4 5 114 108
3. A.D. LACIMURGA 4 3 1 2 3 6 96 120
4. CV ESPLUGUES 3 3 0 3 2 7 94 124

Grupo E

9. INSTITUTO DE FERTILIDAD - 24/06/16 (09.00) 2 - 1 (8-15/17-15/17-15)
10. CN SABADELL - C.D. UNIVOL BREGADOR 24/06/16 (09.00) 2 - 1 (15-13/15-10/12-15)
25. INSTITUTO DE FERTILIDAD - CN SABADELL 24/06/16 (12.00) 1 - 2 (14-16/15-12/6-15)
26. C.D. UNIVOL BREGADOR - 24/06/16 (12.00) 2 - 1 (8-15/15-6/15-12)
41. INSTITUTO DE FERTILIDAD - C.D. UNIVOL BREGADOR 24/06/16 (17.00) 0 - 3 (10-15/12-15/10-15)
42. CN SABADELL - 24/06/16 (17.00) 0 - 3 (11-15/12-15/9-15)

.

CLASIFICACIÓN Ptos J G P SF SC PF PF
1. C.D. UNIVOL BREGADOR 5 3 2 1 6 3 121 107
2. CN SABADELL 5 3 2 1 4 5 117 118
3. 4 3 1 2 5 4 123 112
4. INSTITUTO DE FERTILIDAD 4 3 1 2 3 6 109 133

Grupo F

11. RIBADESELLA - CV SOLLER 24/06/16 (10.30) 0 - 3 (10-15/14-16/10-15)
12. EMD MOTILLA 2004 - C.V. KIDS & NITS HARIS 24/06/16 (10.30) 2 - 1 (15-8/17-19/15-12)
27. RIBADESELLA - EMD MOTILLA 2004 24/06/16 (13.30) 3 - 0 (15-13/15-13/15-7)
28. C.V. KIDS & NITS HARIS - CV SOLLER 24/06/16 (13.30) 0 - 3 (13-15/5-15/6-15)
43. RIBADESELLA - C.V. KIDS & NITS HARIS 24/06/16 (18.30) 3 - 0 (15-7/15-5/15-11)
44. EMD MOTILLA 2004 - CV SOLLER 24/06/16 (18.30) 0 - 3 (16-18/9-15/8-15)

.

CLASIFICACIÓN Ptos J G P SF SC PF PF
1. CV SOLLER 6 3 3 0 9 0 139 91
2. RIBADESELLA 5 3 2 1 6 3 124 102
3. EMD MOTILLA 2004 4 3 1 2 2 7 113 132
4. C.V. KIDS & NITS HARIS 3 3 0 3 1 8 86 137

Grupo G

13. - CV ALKAZAR 24/06/16 (10.30) 1 - 2 (18-16/15-17/12-15)
14. EDM TORRELAVEGA - VP MADRID 24/06/16 (10.30) 3 - 0 (15-8/15-10/15-13)
29. - EDM TORRELAVEGA 24/06/16 (13.30) 1 - 2 (15-7/12-15/7-15)
30. VP MADRID - CV ALKAZAR 24/06/16 (13.30) 2 - 1 (15-11/10-15/15-12)
45. - VP MADRID 24/06/16 (18.30) 2 - 1 (10-15/15-8/15-12)
46. EDM TORRELAVEGA - CV ALKAZAR 24/06/16 (18.30) 3 - 0 (18-16/15-11/15-12)

.

CLASIFICACIÓN Ptos J G P SF SC PF PF
1. EDM TORRELAVEGA 6 3 3 0 8 1 130 104
2. 4 3 1 2 4 5 119 120
3. CV ALKAZAR 4 3 1 2 3 6 125 133
4. VP MADRID 4 3 1 2 3 6 106 123

Grupo H

15. ADV MIGUELTURRA - CVLEGANES.COM 24/06/16 (10.30) 0 - 3 (10-15/10-15/14-16)
16. LA COLINA CVM - 24/06/16 (10.30) 3 - 0 (15-2/15-3/15-7)
31. ADV MIGUELTURRA - LA COLINA CVM 24/06/16 (13.30) 0 - 3 (4-15/9-15/6-15)
32. - CVLEGANES.COM 24/06/16 (13.30) 0 - 3 (3-15/11-15/3-15)
47. ADV MIGUELTURRA - 24/06/16 (18.30) 3 - 0 (15-7/15-9/15-12)
48. LA COLINA CVM - CVLEGANES.COM 24/06/16 (18.30) 1 - 2 (12-15/16-18/15-13)

.

CLASIFICACIÓN Ptos J G P SF SC PF PF
1. CVLEGANES.COM 6 3 3 0 8 1 137 94
2. LA COLINA CVM 5 3 2 1 7 2 133 77
3. ADV MIGUELTURRA 4 3 1 2 3 6 98 119
4. 3 3 0 3 0 9 57 135