Direcciones Equipos
JORNADA 1
1
20/10/18

19:30
CUV Alcorcón
3 - 0
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Cantos
2
20/10/18

19:00
A.D. Don Benito
3 - 1
Sporting Bar Teruel VB Soria
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
3
21/10/18

12:00
Galdakao B.T.
3 - 2
Bera Bera
Lugar: Polideportivo Urreta
4
20/10/18

18:00
Universidad de Burgos
1 - 3
Grupo Laura Otero
Lugar: Polideportivo Universitario
5
21/10/18

12:30
Universidad de Valladolid
3 - 1
CV Colmenar Viejo
Lugar: Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
JORNADA 2
6
27/10/18

17:45
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
1 - 3
CV Colmenar Viejo
Lugar: Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
7
27/10/18

20:00
Grupo Laura Otero
3 - 0
Universidad de Valladolid
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal Deportes
8
27/10/18

19:00
Bera Bera
3 - 0
Universidad de Burgos
Lugar: Pol. Municipal Pío Baroja
9
27/10/18

19:30
Sporting Bar Teruel VB Soria
2 - 3
Galdakao B.T.
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Pajaritos
10
27/10/18

19:00
CUV Alcorcón
3 - 0
A.D. Don Benito
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Cantos
JORNADA 3
11
03/11/18

19:00
A.D. Don Benito
3 - 1
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
12
04/11/18

12:00
Galdakao B.T.
2 - 3
CUV Alcorcón
Lugar: Polideportivo Urreta
13
03/11/18

18:00
Universidad de Burgos
2 - 3
Sporting Bar Teruel VB Soria
Lugar: Polideportivo Universitario
14
03/11/18

20:30
Universidad de Valladolid
3 - 0
Bera Bera
Lugar: Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
15
04/11/18

12:00
CV Colmenar Viejo
0 - 3
Grupo Laura Otero
Lugar: CD Lorenzo Rico
JORNADA 4
16
10/11/18

17:45
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
0 - 3
Grupo Laura Otero
Lugar: Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
17
10/11/18

19:00
Bera Bera
2 - 3
CV Colmenar Viejo
Lugar: Pol. Municipal Pío Baroja
18
10/11/18

19:30
Sporting Bar Teruel VB Soria
3 - 2
Universidad de Valladolid
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Pajaritos
19
10/11/18

19:00
CUV Alcorcón
3 - 0
Universidad de Burgos
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Cantos
JORNADA 9
20
13/01/19

12:00
A.D. Don Benito
0 - 0
Galdakao B.T.
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
JORNADA 5
21
18/11/18

12:00
Galdakao B.T.
0 - 0
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
Lugar: Polideportivo Urreta
22
17/11/18

18:00
Universidad de Burgos
0 - 0
A.D. Don Benito
Lugar: Polideportivo Universitario
23
17/11/18

18:30
Universidad de Valladolid
0 - 0
CUV Alcorcón
Lugar: Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
24
18/11/18

12:00
CV Colmenar Viejo
0 - 0
Sporting Bar Teruel VB Soria
Lugar: CD Lorenzo Rico
JORNADA 9
25
13/01/19

12:00
Grupo Laura Otero
0 - 0
Bera Bera
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal Deportes
JORNADA 6
26
24/11/18

17:45
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
0 - 0
Bera Bera
Lugar: Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
27
24/11/18

16:45
Sporting Bar Teruel VB Soria
0 - 0
Grupo Laura Otero
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Pajaritos
28
24/11/18

19:00
CUV Alcorcón
0 - 0
CV Colmenar Viejo
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Cantos
29
24/11/18

19:00
A.D. Don Benito
0 - 0
Universidad de Valladolid
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
30
25/11/18

12:00
Galdakao B.T.
0 - 0
Universidad de Burgos
Lugar: Polideportivo Urreta
JORNADA 7
31
01/12/18

18:00
Universidad de Burgos
0 - 0
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
Lugar: Polideportivo Universitario
32
01/12/18

20:30
Universidad de Valladolid
0 - 0
Galdakao B.T.
Lugar: Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
33
02/12/18

12:00
CV Colmenar Viejo
0 - 0
A.D. Don Benito
Lugar: CD Lorenzo Rico
34
01/12/18

20:00
Grupo Laura Otero
0 - 0
CUV Alcorcón
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal Deportes
35
01/12/18

19:00
Bera Bera
0 - 0
Sporting Bar Teruel VB Soria
Lugar: Pol. Municipal Pío Baroja
JORNADA 8
36
15/12/18

17:45
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
0 - 0
Sporting Bar Teruel VB Soria
Lugar: Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
37
15/12/18

19:00
CUV Alcorcón
0 - 0
Bera Bera
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Cantos
38
15/12/18

19:00
A.D. Don Benito
0 - 0
Grupo Laura Otero
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
JORNADA 4
39
11/11/18

12:00
Galdakao B.T.
3 - 0
CV Colmenar Viejo
Lugar: Polideportivo UrretaPolideportivo Urreta
JORNADA 8
40
15/12/18

18:00
Universidad de Burgos
0 - 0
Universidad de Valladolid
Lugar: Polideportivo Universitario
JORNADA 9
41
12/01/19

20:30
Universidad de Valladolid
0 - 0
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
Lugar: Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
42
13/01/19

12:00
CV Colmenar Viejo
0 - 0
Universidad de Burgos
Lugar: CD Lorenzo Rico
43
12/01/19

20:00
Grupo Laura Otero
0 - 0
Galdakao B.T.
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal Deportes
JORNADA 18
44
16/03/19

17:00
Bera Bera
0 - 0
A.D. Don Benito
Lugar: Pol. Municipal Pío Baroja
JORNADA 9
45
12/01/19

16:45
Sporting Bar Teruel VB Soria
0 - 0
CUV Alcorcón
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Pajaritos
JORNADA 10
46
19/01/19

17:45
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
0 - 0
CUV Alcorcón
Lugar: Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
47
19/01/19

16:45
Sporting Bar Teruel VB Soria
0 - 0
A.D. Don Benito
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Pajaritos
48
19/01/19

17:00
Bera Bera
0 - 0
Galdakao B.T.
Lugar: Pol. Municipal Pío Baroja
49
19/01/19

20:00
Grupo Laura Otero
0 - 0
Universidad de Burgos
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal Deportes
50
20/01/19

12:00
CV Colmenar Viejo
0 - 0
Universidad de Valladolid
Lugar: CD Lorenzo Rico
JORNADA 11
51
27/01/19

12:00
CV Colmenar Viejo
0 - 0
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
Lugar: CD Lorenzo Rico
52
27/01/19

12:30
Universidad de Valladolid
0 - 0
Grupo Laura Otero
Lugar: Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
53
26/01/19

18:00
Universidad de Burgos
0 - 0
Bera Bera
Lugar: Polideportivo Universitario
54
27/01/19

12:00
Galdakao B.T.
0 - 0
Sporting Bar Teruel VB Soria
Lugar: Polideportivo Urreta
55
26/01/19

19:00
A.D. Don Benito
0 - 0
CUV Alcorcón
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
JORNADA 12
56
02/02/19

17:45
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
0 - 0
A.D. Don Benito
Lugar: Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
57
02/02/19

19:00
CUV Alcorcón
0 - 0
Galdakao B.T.
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Cantos
58
02/02/19

16:45
Sporting Bar Teruel VB Soria
0 - 0
Universidad de Burgos
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Pajaritos
59
02/02/19

19:00
Bera Bera
0 - 0
Universidad de Valladolid
Lugar: Pol. Municipal Pío Baroja
60
02/02/19

20:00
Grupo Laura Otero
0 - 0
CV Colmenar Viejo
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal Deportes
JORNADA 13
61
09/02/19

20:00
Grupo Laura Otero
0 - 0
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal Deportes
62
10/02/19

12:00
CV Colmenar Viejo
0 - 0
Bera Bera
Lugar: CD Lorenzo Rico
63
09/02/19

20:30
Universidad de Valladolid
0 - 0
Sporting Bar Teruel VB Soria
Lugar: Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
64
09/02/19

18:00
Universidad de Burgos
0 - 0
CUV Alcorcón
Lugar: Polideportivo Universitario
JORNADA 18
65
17/03/19

12:00
Galdakao B.T.
0 - 0
A.D. Don Benito
Lugar: Polideportivo Urreta
JORNADA 14
66
16/02/19

17:45
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
0 - 0
Galdakao B.T.
Lugar: Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
67
16/02/19

19:00
A.D. Don Benito
0 - 0
Universidad de Burgos
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
68
16/02/19

19:00
CUV Alcorcón
0 - 0
Universidad de Valladolid
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Cantos
69
16/02/19

16:45
Sporting Bar Teruel VB Soria
0 - 0
CV Colmenar Viejo
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Pajaritos
JORNADA 18
70
17/03/19

09:30
Bera Bera
0 - 0
Grupo Laura Otero
Lugar: Pol. Municipal Pío Baroja
JORNADA 15
71
23/02/19

19:00
Bera Bera
0 - 0
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
Lugar: Pol. Municipal Pío Baroja
72
23/02/19

20:00
Grupo Laura Otero
0 - 0
Sporting Bar Teruel VB Soria
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal Deportes
73
24/02/19

12:00
CV Colmenar Viejo
0 - 0
CUV Alcorcón
Lugar: CD Lorenzo Rico
74
24/02/19

10:30
Universidad de Valladolid
0 - 0
A.D. Don Benito
Lugar: Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
75
23/02/19

18:00
Universidad de Burgos
0 - 0
Galdakao B.T.
Lugar: Polideportivo Universitario
JORNADA 16
76
02/03/19

20:00
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
0 - 0
Universidad de Burgos
Lugar: Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
77
03/03/19

12:00
Galdakao B.T.
0 - 0
Universidad de Valladolid
Lugar: Polideportivo Urreta
78
02/03/19

19:00
A.D. Don Benito
0 - 0
CV Colmenar Viejo
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
79
02/03/19

19:00
CUV Alcorcón
0 - 0
Grupo Laura Otero
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Cantos
80
02/03/19

16:45
Sporting Bar Teruel VB Soria
0 - 0
Bera Bera
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Pajaritos
JORNADA 17
81
09/03/19

16:45
Sporting Bar Teruel VB Soria
0 - 0
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Pajaritos
82
09/03/19

19:00
Bera Bera
0 - 0
CUV Alcorcón
Lugar: Pol. Municipal Pío Baroja
83
09/03/19

20:00
Grupo Laura Otero
0 - 0
A.D. Don Benito
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal Deportes
84
10/03/19

12:00
CV Colmenar Viejo
0 - 0
Galdakao B.T.
Lugar: CD Lorenzo Rico
85
09/03/19

20:30
Universidad de Valladolid
0 - 0
Universidad de Burgos
Lugar: Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
JORNADA 18
86
16/03/19

17:45
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
0 - 0
Universidad de Valladolid
Lugar: Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
87
16/03/19

18:00
Universidad de Burgos
0 - 0
CV Colmenar Viejo
Lugar: Polideportivo Universitario
88
16/03/19

20:30
Galdakao B.T.
0 - 0
Grupo Laura Otero
Lugar: Polideportivo Urreta
JORNADA 9
89
12/01/19

19:00
A.D. Don Benito
0 - 0
Bera Bera
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
JORNADA 18
90
16/03/19

19:00
CUV Alcorcón
0 - 0
Sporting Bar Teruel VB Soria
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Cantos