Play off: semifinal 1

 

Direcciones Equipos
JORNADA 1
133
07/04/18

18:00
Minis Arluy VB Logroño
3 - 0
CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria
(25-12/25-17/25-19/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: C.D. Municipal de Lobete
1er Árbitro: Carlos Alberto Robles Garcia - 2º Árbitro: Rafael Gonzalez Tabares
134
08/04/18

12:00
Minis Arluy VB Logroño
3 - 1
CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria
(25-23/25-18/23-25/25-20/0-0)
Lugar: C.D. Municipal de Lobete
1er Árbitro: Rafael Gonzalez Tabares - 2º Árbitro: Carlos Alberto Robles Garcia
JORNADA 2
137
13/04/18

18:00
CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria
3 - 1
Minis Arluy VB Logroño
(25-19/17-25/25-22/25-19/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes
1er Árbitro: Jose Maria Padron Hernandez - 2º Árbitro: Ma. De Las Olas Rodriguez Machin
138
15/04/18

18:00
CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria
1 - 3
Minis Arluy VB Logroño
(25-21/20-25/19-25/18-25/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes
1er Árbitro: Ma. De Las Olas Rodriguez Machin - 2º Árbitro: Jose Maria Padron Hernandez

Play off: semifinal 2

 

Direcciones Equipos
JORNADA 1
135
06/04/18

20:00
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s
2 - 3
Arona Tenerife Sur
(25-19/25-16/19-25/22-25/8-15)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablos Abril
1er Árbitro: Ma. De Las Olas Rodriguez Machin - 2º Árbitro: Jose Maria Padron Hernandez
136
08/04/18

18:00
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s
3 - 1
Arona Tenerife Sur
(25-16/25-23/23-25/25-20/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablos Abril
1er Árbitro: Jose Maria Padron Hernandez - 2º Árbitro: Luis Rafael Martinez Garcia
JORNADA 2
139
14/04/18

19:00
Arona Tenerife Sur
2 - 3
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s
(16-25/22-25/25-22/25-22/13-15)
Lugar: Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo
1er Árbitro: Alexis Fuentes Barrasa - 2º Árbitro: Aday Francisco Gonzalez Arencibia
140
15/04/18

18:00
Arona Tenerife Sur
1 - 3
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s
(25-22/22-25/23-25/17-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo
1er Árbitro: Aday Francisco Gonzalez Arencibia - 2º Árbitro: Alexis Fuentes Barrasa

Play off Final

 

Direcciones Equipos
JORNADA 1
143
21/04/18

18:00
Minis Arluy VB Logroño
3 - 1
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s
(25-17/23-25/25-15/25-21/0-0)
Lugar: C.D. Municipal de Lobete
1er Árbitro: Juan Antonio Erce Alvarez - 2º Árbitro: David Fernandez Fuentes
144
22/04/18

12:00
Minis Arluy VB Logroño
3 - 0
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s
(25-18/25-11/25-16/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: C.D. Municipal de Lobete
1er Árbitro: David Fernandez Fuentes - 2º Árbitro: Juan Antonio Erce Alvarez
JORNADA 2
145
27/04/18

20:00
Fachadas Dimurol Libby,s
1 - 3
Minis Arluy VB Logroño
(13-25/25-21/23-25/14-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablos Abril
1er Árbitro: Alexis Fuentes Barrasa - 2º Árbitro: Aday Francisco Gonzalez Arencibia