Direcciones Equipos
JORNADA 1
1
13/10/19

12:00
Cajasol Juvasa Vóley
1 - 3
May Deco Voleibol Logroño
(16-25/16-25/25-23/12-25/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Los Montecillos
Árbitros
Angel Romero Martinez - Francisco Javier Pedrosa Lopez
2
12/10/19

19:00
Avarca de Menorca
3 - 0
DSV CV Sant Cugat
(25-14/25-23/25-19/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. de Ciutadella
Árbitros
Antonio Martinez Obon - Jose Luis Arrarte Mira
3
12/10/19

18:00
CV Kiele
1 - 3
Feel Volley Alcobendas
(16-25/27-25/24-26/20-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Gran Gaby
Árbitros
Susana Mª Rodriguez Jativa - Jose Manuel De Moya Romero
4
13/10/19

11:30
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
2 - 3
Sanaya Libby,s La Laguna
(17-25/20-25/25-20/25-18/14-16)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes
Árbitros
Diana Rico Sanchez - Rafael Gonzalez Tabares
5
12/10/19

19:30
Madrid Chamberí
2 - 3
AD Algar Surmenor
(16-25/25-14/25-20/21-25/13-15)
Lugar: Estadio Vallehermoso
Árbitros
Juan Antonio Erce Alvarez - Carlos Alberto Robles Garcia
6
13/10/19

16:00
Barça CVB
0 - 3
OSACC Haro Rioja Vóley
(23-25/13-25/17-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo La Marina
Árbitros
Eduard Torrent Guardia - Fernando Cerrato Gonzalez
JORNADA 2
7
19/10/19

18:00
OSACC Haro Rioja Vóley
3 - 0
Cajasol Juvasa Vóley
(25-21/25-19/25-20/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo El Ferial
Árbitros
Carlos Portugal Fuertes - Juan Antonio Erce Alvarez
8
19/10/19

19:00
AD Algar Surmenor
3 - 2
Barça CVB
(25-21/21-25/25-12/22-25/15-12)
Lugar: Pab. Escolar El Algar
Árbitros
Susana Trigo Bravo - Fernando Victor Perez Moreno
9
19/10/19

18:00
Sanaya Libby,s La Laguna
3 - 0
Madrid Chamberí
(25-23/25-16/25-18/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablos Abril
Árbitros
Aday Francisco Gonzalez Arencibia - Noelia Navarro Quintana
10
19/10/19

19:00
Feel Volley Alcobendas
0 - 3
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
(14-25/23-25/18-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Luis Buñuel
Árbitros
Gloria Souto Jimenez
11
19/10/19

16:00
DSV CV Sant Cugat
0 - 3
CV Kiele
(21-25/20-25/14-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Valldoreix
Árbitros
Fernando Cerrato Gonzalez - Eduard Torrent Guardia
12
19/10/19

19:00
May Deco Voleibol Logroño
1 - 3
Avarca de Menorca
(25-21/23-25/20-25/20-25/0-0)
Lugar: CD Municipal de Lobete
Árbitros
Hugo Suarez Ucar - Francisco Sabroso Moratilla
JORNADA 3
13
27/10/19

12:00
Cajasol Juvasa Vóley
3 - 0
Avarca de Menorca
(25-18/25-16/25-18/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Los Montecillos
Árbitros
Juan Antonio Erce Alvarez - Antonio Correa Benitez
14
26/10/19

18:00
CV Kiele
0 - 3
May Deco Voleibol Logroño
(23-25/10-25/16-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Gran Gaby
Árbitros
Angel Romero Martinez - Francisco Sabroso Moratilla
15
26/10/19

16:00
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
3 - 0
DSV CV Sant Cugat
(25-15/25-21/25-17/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes
Árbitros
Ma. De Las Olas Rodriguez Machin - Francisco Miguel Mederos Pineda
16
26/10/19

19:30
Madrid Chamberí
1 - 3
Feel Volley Alcobendas
(18-25/20-25/25-16/17-25/0-0)
Lugar: Estadio Vallehermoso
Árbitros
Francisco Sabroso Moratilla - Hugo Suarez Ucar
17
27/10/19

16:00
Barça CVB
0 - 3
Sanaya Libby,s La Laguna
(14-25/22-25/20-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo La Marina
Árbitros
Jose Luis Arrarte Mira - Antonio Martinez Obon
18
26/10/19

18:00
OSACC Haro Rioja Vóley
3 - 2
AD Algar Surmenor
(20-25/24-26/25-12/25-22/15-3)
Lugar: Polideportivo El Ferial
Árbitros
Joaquin Ventura Sobredo - Xavier Fernandez Llano
JORNADA 4
19
02/11/19

19:00
AD Algar Surmenor
2 - 3
Cajasol Juvasa Vóley
(16-25/25-22/19-25/25-21/12-15)
Lugar: Pab. Escolar El Algar
Árbitros
Jose Manuel De Moya Romero - Francisco Javier Pedrosa Lopez
20
02/11/19

19:00
Sanaya Libby,s La Laguna
3 - 1
OSACC Haro Rioja Vóley
(25-22/25-23/22-25/25-21/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablos Abril
Árbitros
Alexis Fuentes Barrasa - Aday Francisco Gonzalez Arencibia
21
02/11/19

19:00
Feel Volley Alcobendas
3 - 0
Barça CVB
(25-11/25-10/25-11/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Luis Buñuel
Árbitros
Antonio Correa Benitez - Juan Antonio Erce Alvarez
22
02/11/19

16:00
DSV CV Sant Cugat
1 - 3
Madrid Chamberí
(21-25/28-26/11-25/18-25/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Valldoreix
Árbitros
Enrique Javier Romero Martinez - Gloria Souto Jimenez
23
02/11/19

19:00
May Deco Voleibol Logroño
3 - 0
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
(25-20/25-22/25-11/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CD Municipal de Lobete
Árbitros
Adolfo Antonio Keim - Albert Elvira Cerdan
24
02/11/19

19:00
Avarca de Menorca
3 - 1
CV Kiele
(29-27/25-19/21-25/25-21/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. de Ciutadella
Árbitros
Rafael Gonzalez Tabares - Carlos Portugal Fuertes
JORNADA 5
25
10/11/19

12:00
Cajasol Juvasa Vóley
1 - 3
CV Kiele
(25-21/23-25/17-25/19-25/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Los Montecillos
Árbitros
Susana Trigo Bravo - Fernando Victor Perez Moreno
26
09/11/19

16:00
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
1 - 3
Avarca de Menorca
(23-25/25-20/12-25/12-25/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes
Árbitros
David Fernandez Fuentes - Jose Maria Padron Hernandez
27
09/11/19

19:30
Madrid Chamberí
0 - 3
May Deco Voleibol Logroño
(21-25/18-25/10-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Estadio Vallehermoso
Árbitros
Diego Rodriguez Del Pozo - Ruben Sanchez Rodriguez
28
10/11/19

16:00
Barça CVB
1 - 3
DSV CV Sant Cugat
(12-25/25-21/15-25/13-25/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo La Marina
Árbitros
Adolfo Antonio Keim - Fernando Cerrato Gonzalez
29
09/11/19

17:00
OSACC Haro Rioja Vóley
2 - 3
Feel Volley Alcobendas
(15-25/23-25/28-26/25-13/18-20)
Lugar: Polideportivo El Ferial
Árbitros
Daniel Galvez Galvez - Carlos Alberto Robles Garcia
30
09/11/19

19:00
AD Algar Surmenor
1 - 3
Sanaya Libby,s La Laguna
(26-24/23-25/16-25/16-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Escolar El Algar
Árbitros
Antonio Martinez Obon - Jose Luis Arrarte Mira
JORNADA 6
31
16/11/19

18:00
Sanaya Libby,s La Laguna
0 - 0
Cajasol Juvasa Vóley
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablos Abril
Árbitros
Hugo Suarez Ucar - Alexis Fuentes Barrasa
32
16/11/19

19:00
Feel Volley Alcobendas
0 - 0
AD Algar Surmenor
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Luis Buñuel
Árbitros
Ma. De Las Olas Rodriguez Machin - Juan Antonio Erce Alvarez
33
16/11/19

16:00
DSV CV Sant Cugat
0 - 0
OSACC Haro Rioja Vóley
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Valldoreix
Árbitros
Jose Luis Arrarte Mira - Antonio Martinez Obon
34
16/11/19

19:00
May Deco Voleibol Logroño
0 - 0
Barça CVB
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CD Municipal de Lobete
Árbitros
Carlos Alberto Robles Garcia - Daniel Galvez Galvez
35
16/11/19

19:00
Avarca de Menorca
0 - 0
Madrid Chamberí
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. de Ciutadella
Árbitros
Gloria Souto Jimenez - Enrique Javier Romero Martinez
36
16/11/19

18:00
CV Kiele
0 - 0
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Gran Gaby
Árbitros
Diana Rico Sanchez - Francisco Sabroso Moratilla
JORNADA 7
37
24/11/19

12:00
Cajasol Juvasa Vóley
0 - 0
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Los Montecillos
Árbitros
Antonio Correa Benitez - Francisco Javier Pedrosa Lopez
38
23/11/19

19:30
Madrid Chamberí
0 - 0
CV Kiele
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Estadio Vallehermoso
Árbitros
Jose Luis Arrarte Mira - Juan Antonio Erce Alvarez
39
24/11/19

16:00
Barça CVB
0 - 0
Avarca de Menorca
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo La Marina
Árbitros
Eduard Torrent Guardia - Fernando Cerrato Gonzalez
40
23/11/19

18:00
OSACC Haro Rioja Vóley
0 - 0
May Deco Voleibol Logroño
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo El Ferial
Árbitros
Ruben Sanchez Rodriguez - Diego Rodriguez Del Pozo
41
23/11/19

19:00
AD Algar Surmenor
0 - 0
DSV CV Sant Cugat
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Escolar El Algar
Árbitros
Fernando Victor Perez Moreno - Susana Trigo Bravo
42
23/11/19

18:00
Sanaya Libby,s La Laguna
0 - 0
Feel Volley Alcobendas
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablos Abril
Árbitros
Aday Francisco Gonzalez Arencibia - Alexis Fuentes Barrasa
JORNADA 8
43
30/11/19

19:00
Feel Volley Alcobendas
0 - 0
Cajasol Juvasa Vóley
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Luis Buñuel
44
30/11/19

16:00
DSV CV Sant Cugat
0 - 0
Sanaya Libby,s La Laguna
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Valldoreix
45
30/11/19

19:00
May Deco Voleibol Logroño
0 - 0
AD Algar Surmenor
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CD Municipal de Lobete
46
30/11/19

19:00
Avarca de Menorca
0 - 0
OSACC Haro Rioja Vóley
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. de Ciutadella
47
30/11/19

18:00
CV Kiele
0 - 0
Barça CVB
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Gran Gaby
48
30/11/19

13:00
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
0 - 0
Madrid Chamberí
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes
JORNADA 9
49
08/12/19

12:00
Cajasol Juvasa Vóley
0 - 0
Madrid Chamberí
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Los Montecillos
50
08/12/19

10:00
Barça CVB
0 - 0
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo La Marina
51
07/12/19

18:00
OSACC Haro Rioja Vóley
0 - 0
CV Kiele
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo El Ferial
52
07/12/19

19:00
AD Algar Surmenor
0 - 0
Avarca de Menorca
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Escolar El Algar
53
07/12/19

18:00
Sanaya Libby,s La Laguna
0 - 0
May Deco Voleibol Logroño
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablos Abril
54
07/12/19

19:00
Feel Volley Alcobendas
0 - 0
DSV CV Sant Cugat
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Luis Buñuel
JORNADA 10
55
15/12/19

12:00
Cajasol Juvasa Vóley
0 - 0
DSV CV Sant Cugat
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Los Montecillos
56
14/12/19

19:00
May Deco Voleibol Logroño
0 - 0
Feel Volley Alcobendas
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CD Municipal de Lobete
57
14/12/19

19:00
Avarca de Menorca
0 - 0
Sanaya Libby,s La Laguna
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. de Ciutadella
58
14/12/19

18:00
CV Kiele
0 - 0
AD Algar Surmenor
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Gran Gaby
59
14/12/19

16:00
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
0 - 0
OSACC Haro Rioja Vóley
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes
60
14/12/19

19:30
Madrid Chamberí
0 - 0
Barça CVB
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Estadio Vallehermoso
JORNADA 11
61
21/12/19

19:00
Barça CVB
0 - 0
Cajasol Juvasa Vóley
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo La Marina
62
21/12/19

19:00
OSACC Haro Rioja Vóley
0 - 0
Madrid Chamberí
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo El Ferial
63
21/12/19

19:00
AD Algar Surmenor
0 - 0
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Escolar El Algar
64
21/12/19

18:00
Sanaya Libby,s La Laguna
0 - 0
CV Kiele
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablos Abril
65
21/12/19

19:00
Feel Volley Alcobendas
0 - 0
Avarca de Menorca
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Luis Buñuel
66
21/12/19

19:00
DSV CV Sant Cugat
0 - 0
May Deco Voleibol Logroño
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Valldoreix
JORNADA 12
67
04/01/20

19:00
May Deco Voleibol Logroño
0 - 0
Cajasol Juvasa Vóley
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CD Municipal de Lobete
68
04/01/20

16:00
DSV CV Sant Cugat
0 - 0
Avarca de Menorca
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Valldoreix
69
04/01/20

19:00
Feel Volley Alcobendas
0 - 0
CV Kiele
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Luis Buñuel
70
04/01/20

18:00
Sanaya Libby,s La Laguna
0 - 0
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablos Abril
71
04/01/20

19:00
AD Algar Surmenor
0 - 0
Madrid Chamberí
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Escolar El Algar
72
04/01/20

18:00
OSACC Haro Rioja Vóley
0 - 0
Barça CVB
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo El Ferial
JORNADA 13
73
12/01/20

12:00
Cajasol Juvasa Vóley
0 - 0
OSACC Haro Rioja Vóley
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Los Montecillos
74
12/01/20

16:00
Barça CVB
0 - 0
AD Algar Surmenor
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo La Marina
75
11/01/20

19:30
Madrid Chamberí
0 - 0
Sanaya Libby,s La Laguna
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Estadio Vallehermoso
76
12/01/20

17:00
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
0 - 0
Feel Volley Alcobendas
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes
77
11/01/20

18:00
CV Kiele
0 - 0
DSV CV Sant Cugat
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Gran Gaby
78
11/01/20

19:00
Avarca de Menorca
0 - 0
May Deco Voleibol Logroño
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. de Ciutadella
JORNADA 14
79
18/01/20

19:00
Avarca de Menorca
0 - 0
Cajasol Juvasa Vóley
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. de Ciutadella
80
18/01/20

19:00
May Deco Voleibol Logroño
0 - 0
CV Kiele
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CD Municipal de Lobete
81
18/01/20

16:00
DSV CV Sant Cugat
0 - 0
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Valldoreix
82
18/01/20

19:00
Feel Volley Alcobendas
0 - 0
Madrid Chamberí
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Luis Buñuel
83
18/01/20

18:00
Sanaya Libby,s La Laguna
0 - 0
Barça CVB
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablos Abril
84
18/01/20

19:00
AD Algar Surmenor
0 - 0
OSACC Haro Rioja Vóley
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Escolar El Algar
JORNADA 15
85
26/01/20

12:00
Cajasol Juvasa Vóley
0 - 0
AD Algar Surmenor
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Los Montecillos
86
25/01/20

18:00
OSACC Haro Rioja Vóley
0 - 0
Sanaya Libby,s La Laguna
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo El Ferial
87
26/01/20

16:00
Barça CVB
0 - 0
Feel Volley Alcobendas
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo La Marina
88
25/01/20

19:30
Madrid Chamberí
0 - 0
DSV CV Sant Cugat
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Estadio Vallehermoso
89
25/01/20

16:00
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
0 - 0
May Deco Voleibol Logroño
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes
90
25/01/20

18:00
CV Kiele
0 - 0
Avarca de Menorca
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Gran Gaby
JORNADA 16
91
01/02/20

18:00
CV Kiele
0 - 0
Cajasol Juvasa Vóley
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Gran Gaby
92
01/02/20

19:00
Avarca de Menorca
0 - 0
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. de Ciutadella
93
01/02/20

19:00
May Deco Voleibol Logroño
0 - 0
Madrid Chamberí
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CD Municipal de Lobete
94
01/02/20

16:00
DSV CV Sant Cugat
0 - 0
Barça CVB
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Valldoreix
95
01/02/20

19:00
Feel Volley Alcobendas
0 - 0
OSACC Haro Rioja Vóley
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Luis Buñuel
96
01/02/20

18:00
Sanaya Libby,s La Laguna
0 - 0
AD Algar Surmenor
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablos Abril
JORNADA 17
97
09/02/20

12:00
Cajasol Juvasa Vóley
0 - 0
Sanaya Libby,s La Laguna
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Los Montecillos
98
08/02/20

19:00
AD Algar Surmenor
0 - 0
Feel Volley Alcobendas
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Escolar El Algar
99
08/02/20

18:00
OSACC Haro Rioja Vóley
0 - 0
DSV CV Sant Cugat
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo El Ferial
100
09/02/20

16:00
Barça CVB
0 - 0
May Deco Voleibol Logroño
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo La Marina
101
08/02/20

19:30
Madrid Chamberí
0 - 0
Avarca de Menorca
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Estadio Vallehermoso
102
08/02/20

16:00
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
0 - 0
CV Kiele
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes
JORNADA 18
103
15/02/20

16:00
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
0 - 0
Cajasol Juvasa Vóley
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes
104
15/02/20

18:00
CV Kiele
0 - 0
Madrid Chamberí
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Gran Gaby
105
15/02/20

19:00
Avarca de Menorca
0 - 0
Barça CVB
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. de Ciutadella
106
15/02/20

19:00
May Deco Voleibol Logroño
0 - 0
OSACC Haro Rioja Vóley
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CD Municipal de Lobete
107
15/02/20

16:00
DSV CV Sant Cugat
0 - 0
AD Algar Surmenor
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Valldoreix
108
15/02/20

19:00
Feel Volley Alcobendas
0 - 0
Sanaya Libby,s La Laguna
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Luis Buñuel
JORNADA 19
109
23/02/20

12:00
Cajasol Juvasa Vóley
0 - 0
Feel Volley Alcobendas
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Los Montecillos
110
22/02/20

18:00
Sanaya Libby,s La Laguna
0 - 0
DSV CV Sant Cugat
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablos Abril
111
22/02/20

19:00
AD Algar Surmenor
0 - 0
May Deco Voleibol Logroño
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Escolar El Algar
112
23/02/20

12:00
OSACC Haro Rioja Vóley
0 - 0
Avarca de Menorca
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo El Ferial
113
23/02/20

16:00
Barça CVB
0 - 0
CV Kiele
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo La Marina
114
22/02/20

19:30
Madrid Chamberí
0 - 0
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Estadio Vallehermoso
JORNADA 20
115
07/03/20

19:30
Madrid Chamberí
0 - 0
Cajasol Juvasa Vóley
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Estadio Vallehermoso
116
08/03/20

15:30
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
0 - 0
Barça CVB
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes
117
07/03/20

18:00
CV Kiele
0 - 0
OSACC Haro Rioja Vóley
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Gran Gaby
118
07/03/20

19:00
Avarca de Menorca
0 - 0
AD Algar Surmenor
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. de Ciutadella
119
07/03/20

19:00
May Deco Voleibol Logroño
0 - 0
Sanaya Libby,s La Laguna
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CD Municipal de Lobete
120
07/03/20

16:00
DSV CV Sant Cugat
0 - 0
Feel Volley Alcobendas
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Valldoreix
JORNADA 21
121
14/03/20

19:00
DSV CV Sant Cugat
0 - 0
Cajasol Juvasa Vóley
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Valldoreix
122
14/03/20

19:00
Feel Volley Alcobendas
0 - 0
May Deco Voleibol Logroño
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Luis Buñuel
123
14/03/20

18:00
Sanaya Libby,s La Laguna
0 - 0
Avarca de Menorca
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablos Abril
124
14/03/20

19:00
AD Algar Surmenor
0 - 0
CV Kiele
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Escolar El Algar
125
14/03/20

19:00
OSACC Haro Rioja Vóley
0 - 0
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo El Ferial
126
14/03/20

19:00
Barça CVB
0 - 0
Madrid Chamberí
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo La Marina
JORNADA 22
127
21/03/20

19:00
Cajasol Juvasa Vóley
0 - 0
Barça CVB
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Los Montecillos
128
21/03/20

19:00
Madrid Chamberí
0 - 0
OSACC Haro Rioja Vóley
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Estadio Vallehermoso
129
21/03/20

18:00
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
0 - 0
AD Algar Surmenor
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes
130
21/03/20

19:00
CV Kiele
0 - 0
Sanaya Libby,s La Laguna
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Gran Gaby
131
21/03/20

19:00
Avarca de Menorca
0 - 0
Feel Volley Alcobendas
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. de Ciutadella
132
21/03/20

19:00
May Deco Voleibol Logroño
0 - 0
DSV CV Sant Cugat
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CD Municipal de Lobete