ENCUENTROS

Equipos Lugar Fecha (Hora) Resultado
4. Tomares Aljarafe XXI - Claret Azul Pisuerga 10 18/06/21 (09:00) 2 - 0
5. CV Alcañiz - DSV Sant Cugat Pisuerga 11 18/06/21 (09:00) 0 - 2
6. Liceo La Paz - Sporting Sto Domingo Soria Pisuerga 12 18/06/21 (09:00) 2 - 1
7. Colegio San Ignacio - CV Esplugues Pisuerga 13 18/06/21 (09:00) 0 - 2
8. Voleibol Astillero - CVS Fustes Can Vaquer Sóller Pisuerga 14 18/06/21 (09:00) 0 - 2
9. Esvol Saltander - CV Premiá de Dalt Maresme Blau Pisuerga 15 18/06/21 (09:00) 0 - 2
10. cvleganes.com - Rosa Molas Pisuerga 16 18/06/21 (09:00) 2 - 0
3. UValquirias Apostolado - UD El Salobral Pisuerga 9 18/06/21 (09:00) 2 - 0
2. Costa del Vóley - Cisneros Alter Azul Pisuerga 10 18/06/21 (10:30) 0 - 2
11. Voleibol Arroyo - Wefferent Mintonette Almería Pisuerga 11 18/06/21 (10:30) 2 - 1
12. RGC Covadonga - AD La Unión Pisuerga 12 18/06/21 (10:30) 1 - 2
13. Algaida Voleibol Club - Servigroup Benidorm Pisuerga 13 18/06/21 (10:30) 0 - 2
14. Fertiberia Los Campos - Villanovense Pisuerga 14 18/06/21 (10:30) 2 - 0
15. Arenal Emeve - Alonai Polanens Pisuerga 15 18/06/21 (10:30) 2 - 0
16. EMD Motilla - Deluarc VCV Pisuerga 16 18/06/21 (10:30) 2 - 0
1. CD San José - VP Madrid Pisuerga 9 18/06/21 (10:30) 1 - 2
19. UValquirias Apostolado - Tomares Aljarafe XXI Pisuerga 10 18/06/21 (12:00) 0 - 2
22. Sporting Sto Domingo Soria - DSV Sant Cugat Pisuerga 11 18/06/21 (12:00) 1 - 2
21. CV Alcañiz - Liceo La Paz Pisuerga 12 18/06/21 (12:00) 0 - 2
24. CVS Fustes Can Vaquer Sóller - CV Esplugues Pisuerga 13 18/06/21 (12:00) 0 - 2
23. Colegio San Ignacio - Voleibol Astillero Pisuerga 14 18/06/21 (12:00) 2 - 0
26. Rosa Molas - CV Premiá de Dalt Maresme Blau Pisuerga 15 18/06/21 (12:00) 0 - 2
25. Esvol Saltander - cvleganes.com Pisuerga 16 18/06/21 (12:00) 0 - 2
20. Claret Azul - UD El Salobral Pisuerga 9 18/06/21 (12:00) 2 - 0
18. Cisneros Alter Azul - VP Madrid Pisuerga 10 18/06/21 (13:30) 1 - 2
28. AD La Unión - Wefferent Mintonette Almería Pisuerga 11 18/06/21 (13:30) 2 - 1
27. Voleibol Arroyo - RGC Covadonga Pisuerga 12 18/06/21 (13:30) 0 - 2
30. Villanovense - Servigroup Benidorm Pisuerga 13 18/06/21 (13:30) 1 - 2
29. Algaida Voleibol Club - Fertiberia Los Campos Pisuerga 14 18/06/21 (13:30) 0 - 2
32. Deluarc VCV - Alonai Polanens Pisuerga 15 18/06/21 (13:30) 2 - 0
31. Arenal Emeve - EMD Motilla Pisuerga 16 18/06/21 (13:30) 2 - 1
17. CD San José - Costa del Vóley Pisuerga 9 18/06/21 (13:30) 2 - 0
36. Tomares Aljarafe XXI - UD El Salobral Pisuerga 10 18/06/21 (18:00) 2 - 0
37. CV Alcañiz - Sporting Sto Domingo Soria Pisuerga 11 18/06/21 (18:00) 0 - 2
38. Liceo La Paz - DSV Sant Cugat Pisuerga 12 18/06/21 (18:00) 1 - 2
39. Colegio San Ignacio - CVS Fustes Can Vaquer Sóller Pisuerga 13 18/06/21 (18:00) 2 - 0
40. Voleibol Astillero - CV Esplugues Pisuerga 14 18/06/21 (18:00) 0 - 2
41. Esvol Saltander - Rosa Molas Pisuerga 15 18/06/21 (18:00) 2 - 0
42. cvleganes.com - CV Premiá de Dalt Maresme Blau Pisuerga 16 18/06/21 (18:00) 2 - 0
35. UValquirias Apostolado - Claret Azul Pisuerga 9 18/06/21 (18:00) 0 - 2
34. Costa del Vóley - VP Madrid Pisuerga 10 18/06/21 (19:30) 1 - 2
43. Voleibol Arroyo - AD La Unión Pisuerga 11 18/06/21 (19:30) 0 - 2
44. RGC Covadonga - Wefferent Mintonette Almería Pisuerga 12 18/06/21 (19:30) 2 - 0
45. Algaida Voleibol Club - Villanovense Pisuerga 13 18/06/21 (19:30) 1 - 2
46. Fertiberia Los Campos - Servigroup Benidorm Pisuerga 14 18/06/21 (19:30) 2 - 0
47. Arenal Emeve - Deluarc VCV Pisuerga 15 18/06/21 (19:30) 2 - 0
48. EMD Motilla - Alonai Polanens Pisuerga 16 18/06/21 (19:30) 2 - 1
33. CD San José - Cisneros Alter Azul Pisuerga 9 18/06/21 (19:30) 0 - 2
58. UValquirias Apostolado - Algaida Voleibol Club Pisuerga 10 19/06/21 (09:00) 1 - 2
59. Sporting Sto Domingo Soria - Wefferent Mintonette Almería Pisuerga 11 19/06/21 (09:00) 0 - 2
60. CVS Fustes Can Vaquer Sóller - Rosa Molas Pisuerga 12 19/06/21 (09:00) 2 - 0
61. Costa del Vóley - Deluarc VCV Pisuerga 13 19/06/21 (09:00) 0 - 2
62. UD El Salobral - Villanovense Pisuerga 14 19/06/21 (09:00) 0 - 2
63. CV Alcañiz - Voleibol Arroyo Pisuerga 15 19/06/21 (09:00) 0 - 2
64. Voleibol Astillero - Esvol Saltander Pisuerga 16 19/06/21 (09:00) 0 - 2
57. CD San José - Alonai Polanens Pisuerga 9 19/06/21 (09:00) 0 - 2
50. Tomares Aljarafe XXI - Servigroup Benidorm Pisuerga 10 19/06/21 (10:30) 2 - 1
51. DSV Sant Cugat - RGC Covadonga Pisuerga 11 19/06/21 (10:30) 2 - 1
52. CV Esplugues - CV Premiá de Dalt Maresme Blau Pisuerga 12 19/06/21 (10:30) 2 - 0
53. Cisneros Alter Azul - Arenal Emeve Pisuerga 13 19/06/21 (10:30) 1 - 2
54. Claret Azul - Fertiberia Los Campos Pisuerga 14 19/06/21 (10:30) 0 - 2
55. Liceo La Paz - AD La Unión Pisuerga 15 19/06/21 (10:30) 0 - 2
56. Colegio San Ignacio - cvleganes.com Pisuerga 16 19/06/21 (10:30) 0 - 2
49. VP Madrid - EMD Motilla Pisuerga 9 19/06/21 (10:30) 1 - 2
74. Algaida Voleibol Club - Voleibol Arroyo Pisuerga 10 19/06/21 (12:00) 2 - 1
75. Wefferent Mintonette Almería - Villanovense Pisuerga 11 19/06/21 (12:00) 0 - 2
76. CVS Fustes Can Vaquer Sóller - Deluarc VCV Pisuerga 12 19/06/21 (12:00) 2 - 0
77. CD San José - Voleibol Astillero Pisuerga 13 19/06/21 (12:00) 1 - 2
78. UValquirias Apostolado - CV Alcañiz Pisuerga 14 19/06/21 (12:00) 2 - 0
79. Sporting Sto Domingo Soria - UD El Salobral Pisuerga 15 19/06/21 (12:00) 2 - 0
80. Rosa Molas - Costa del Vóley Pisuerga 16 19/06/21 (12:00) 0 - 2
73. Alonai Polanens - Esvol Saltander Pisuerga 9 19/06/21 (12:00) 0 - 2
66. Tomares Aljarafe XXI - AD La Unión Pisuerga 10 19/06/21 (13:30) 2 - 0
67. DSV Sant Cugat - Fertiberia Los Campos Pisuerga 11 19/06/21 (13:30) 0 - 2
68. CV Esplugues - Arenal Emeve Pisuerga 12 19/06/21 (13:30) 2 - 0
69. VP Madrid - Colegio San Ignacio Pisuerga 13 19/06/21 (13:30) 2 - 1
70. Servigroup Benidorm - Liceo La Paz Pisuerga 14 19/06/21 (13:30) 2 - 0
71. RGC Covadonga - Claret Azul Pisuerga 15 19/06/21 (13:30) 2 - 1
72. CV Premiá de Dalt Maresme Blau - Cisneros Alter Azul Pisuerga 16 19/06/21 (13:30) 2 - 0
65. EMD Motilla - cvleganes.com Pisuerga 9 19/06/21 (13:30) 1 - 2
90. Algaida Voleibol Club - CVS Fustes Can Vaquer Sóller Pisuerga 10 19/06/21 (18:00) 2 - 1
91. Alonai Polanens - Wefferent Mintonette Almería Pisuerga 11 19/06/21 (18:00) 2 - 0
92. Voleibol Arroyo - Deluarc VCV Pisuerga 12 19/06/21 (18:00) 2 - 0
93. Voleibol Astillero - Sporting Sto Domingo Soria Pisuerga 13 19/06/21 (18:00) 2 - 1
94. UValquirias Apostolado - Costa del Vóley Pisuerga 14 19/06/21 (18:00) 2 - 1
95. CD San José - UD El Salobral Pisuerga 15 19/06/21 (18:00) 2 - 0
96. CV Alcañiz - Rosa Molas Pisuerga 16 19/06/21 (18:00) 1 - 2
89. Esvol Saltander - Villanovense Pisuerga 9 19/06/21 (18:00) 2 - 0
85. VP Madrid - RGC Covadonga Pisuerga 10 19/06/21 (19:30) 0 - 2
81. cvleganes.com - Fertiberia Los Campos Pisuerga 11 19/06/21 (19:30) 2 - 0
84. AD La Unión - Arenal Emeve Pisuerga 12 19/06/21 (19:30) 2 - 1
82. Tomares Aljarafe XXI - CV Esplugues Pisuerga 13 19/06/21 (19:30) 2 - 0
86. Servigroup Benidorm - CV Premiá de Dalt Maresme Blau Pisuerga 14 19/06/21 (19:30) 2 - 0
87. Colegio San Ignacio - Claret Azul Pisuerga 15 19/06/21 (19:30) 0 - 2
88. Liceo La Paz - Cisneros Alter Azul Pisuerga 16 19/06/21 (19:30) 2 - 1
83. EMD Motilla - DSV Sant Cugat Pisuerga 9 19/06/21 (19:30) 2 - 0
103. Villanovense - CVS Fustes Can Vaquer Sóller Pisuerga 10 20/06/21 (09:30) 2 - 0
102. Alonai Polanens - Voleibol Arroyo Pisuerga 11 20/06/21 (09:30) 0 - 2
101. Wefferent Mintonette Almería - Deluarc VCV Pisuerga 12 20/06/21 (09:30) 2 - 0
100. Voleibol Astillero - UValquirias Apostolado Pisuerga 13 20/06/21 (09:30) 2 - 0
99. Sporting Sto Domingo Soria - Costa del Vóley Pisuerga 14 20/06/21 (09:30) 2 - 0
98. CD San José - Rosa Molas Pisuerga 15 20/06/21 (09:30) 2 - 1
97. UD El Salobral - CV Alcañiz Pisuerga 16 20/06/21 (09:30) 1 - 2
104. Esvol Saltander - Algaida Voleibol Club Pisuerga 9 20/06/21 (09:30) 2 - 0
109. DSV Sant Cugat - Arenal Emeve Pisuerga 10 20/06/21 (11:00) 1 - 2
108. RGC Covadonga - Servigroup Benidorm Pisuerga 11 20/06/21 (11:00) 2 - 0
107. VP Madrid - CV Premiá de Dalt Maresme Blau Pisuerga 12 20/06/21 (11:00) 1 - 2
106. Claret Azul - Liceo La Paz Pisuerga 13 20/06/21 (11:00) 2 - 1
105. Colegio San Ignacio - Cisneros Alter Azul Pisuerga 14 20/06/21 (11:00) 2 - 1
110. EMD Motilla - AD La Unión Pisuerga 9 20/06/21 (11:00) 1 - 2
112. cvleganes.com - Tomares Aljarafe XXI Pisuerga 12 20/06/21 (12:30) 2 - 1
111. Fertiberia Los Campos - CV Esplugues Pisuerga 14 20/06/21 (12:30) 2 - 0