Fecha Hora Resultado Encuentro Lugar
1 15/10/2016 19:00 3-0 Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley - Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Polideportivo Es Viver
2 15/10/2016 19:15 3-1 Río Duero Soria - Vecindario ACEGC Pabellón Polideportivo de Los Pajaritos
3 15/10/2016 18:00 3-0 C.V. Teruel - C.V. Mediterráneo CS Pabellón Municipal de Los Planos
4 15/10/2016 18:00 0-3 C.V. Melilla - Unicaja Almería Pabellón J.J. Imbroda
5 15/10/2016 18:00 3-0 Ca,n Ventura Palma - Electrocash CCPH Pol. Municipal Germans Escalas
6 15/10/2016 18:00 3-1 Textil Santanderina - F.C. Barcelona Polideportivo Municipal
7 23/10/2016 12:30 1-3 F.C. Barcelona - Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley Parc Esportiu del Llobregat
8 22/10/2016 18:00 0-3 Electrocash CCPH - Textil Santanderina Pabellón Multiusos
9 22/10/2016 19:00 3-1 Unicaja Almería - Ca,n Ventura Palma Pabellón Moisés Ruiz
10 22/10/2016 17:30 2-3 C.V. Mediterráneo CS - C.V. Melilla Pabellón Pablo Herrera
11 22/10/2016 12:30 3-2 Vecindario ACEGC - C.V. Teruel Pabellón Municipal de Vecindario
12 23/10/2016 12:00 3-1 Fundación Cajasol Juvasa - Río Duero Soria C.D. Municipal Los Montecillos
13 29/10/2016 19:00 3-0 Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley - Río Duero Soria Polideportivo Es Viver
14 29/10/2016 18:00 3-0 C.V. Teruel - Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Pabellón Municipal de Los Planos
15 29/10/2016 17:00 3-2 C.V. Melilla - Vecindario ACEGC Pabellón J.J. Imbroda
16 29/10/2016 18:00 3-0 Ca,n Ventura Palma - C.V. Mediterráneo CS Pol. Municipal Germans Escalas
17 29/10/2016 18:00 0-3 Textil Santanderina - Unicaja Almería Polideportivo Municipal
18 30/10/2016 12:30 3-0 F.C. Barcelona - Electrocash CCPH Parc Esportiu del Llobregat
19 05/11/2016 18:00 0-3 Electrocash CCPH - Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley Pabellón Multiusos
20 05/11/2016 19:00 3-0 Unicaja Almería - F.C. Barcelona Pabellón Moisés Ruiz
21 05/11/2016 17:30 3-1 C.V. Mediterráneo CS - Textil Santanderina Pabellón Pablo Herrera
22 05/11/2016 12:30 3-2 Vecindario ACEGC - Ca,n Ventura Palma Pabellón Municipal de Vecindario
23 06/11/2016 12:00 3-1 Fundación Cajasol Juvasa - C.V. Melilla C.D. Municipal Los Montecillos
24 05/11/2016 19:15 0-3 Río Duero Soria - C.V. Teruel Pabellón Polideportivo de Los Pajaritos
25 12/11/2016 19:00 3-1 Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley - C.V. Teruel Polideportivo Es Viver
26 12/11/2016 17:00 0-3 C.V. Melilla - Río Duero Soria Pabellón J.J. Imbroda
27 12/11/2016 18:00 3-0 Ca,n Ventura Palma - Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Pol. Municipal Germans Escalas
28 12/11/2016 18:00 3-0 Textil Santanderina - Vecindario ACEGC Polideportivo Municipal
29 13/11/2016 12:30 3-0 F.C. Barcelona - C.V. Mediterráneo CS Parc Esportiu del Llobregat
30 12/11/2016 18:00 0-3 Electrocash CCPH - Unicaja Almería Pabellón Multiusos
31 19/11/2016 19:00 3-0 Unicaja Almería - Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley Pabellón Moisés Ruiz
32 19/11/2016 18:00 1-3 C.V. Mediterráneo CS - Electrocash CCPH Pabellón Pablo Herrera
33 19/11/2016 18:00 1-3 Vecindario ACEGC - F.C. Barcelona Pabellón Municipal de Vecindario
34 20/11/2016 12:00 3-0 Fundación Cajasol Juvasa - Textil Santanderina C.D. Municipal Los Montecillos
35 19/11/2016 19:15 0-3 Río Duero Soria - Ca,n Ventura Palma Pabellón Polideportivo de Los Pajaritos
36 19/11/2016 18:00 0-3 C.V. Teruel - C.V. Melilla Pabellón Municipal de Los Planos
37 26/11/2016 19:00 3-0 Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley - C.V. Melilla Polideportivo Es Viver
38 26/11/2016 18:00 3-0 Ca,n Ventura Palma - C.V. Teruel Pol. Municipal Germans Escalas
39 26/11/2016 18:00 3-1 Textil Santanderina - Río Duero Soria Polideportivo Municipal
40 27/11/2016 12:30 1-3 F.C. Barcelona - Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Parc Esportiu del Llobregat
41 26/11/2016 19:00 1-3 Electrocash CCPH - Vecindario ACEGC Pabellón Multiusos
42 26/11/2016 19:00 3-0 Unicaja Almería - C.V. Mediterráneo CS Pabellón Moisés Ruiz
43 03/12/2016 17:30 1-3 C.V. Mediterráneo CS - Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley Pabellón Pablo Herrera
44 03/12/2016 12:30 0-3 Vecindario ACEGC - Unicaja Almería Pabellón Municipal de Vecindario
45 04/12/2016 12:00 3-0 Fundación Cajasol Juvasa - Electrocash CCPH C.D. Municipal Los Montecillos
46 03/12/2016 19:15 3-0 Río Duero Soria - F.C. Barcelona Pabellón Polideportivo de Los Pajaritos
47 03/12/2016 19:00 3-0 C.V. Teruel - Textil Santanderina Pabellón Municipal de Los Planos
48 03/12/2016 17:00 1-3 C.V. Melilla - Ca,n Ventura Palma Pabellón J.J. Imbroda
49 10/12/2016 18:00 1-3 Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley - Ca,n Ventura Palma Polideportivo Es Viver
50 10/12/2016 18:00 3-1 Textil Santanderina - C.V. Melilla Polideportivo Municipal
51 11/12/2016 12:30 0-3 F.C. Barcelona - C.V. Teruel Parc Esportiu del Llobregat
52 10/12/2016 18:00 1-3 Electrocash CCPH - Río Duero Soria Pabellón Multiusos
53 10/12/2016 19:00 3-0 Unicaja Almería - Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Pabellón Moisés Ruiz
54 10/12/2016 20:00 0-3 C.V. Mediterráneo CS - Vecindario ACEGC Pabellón Pablo Herrera
55 17/12/2016 19:00 3-0 Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley - Vecindario ACEGC Polideportivo Es Viver
56 17/12/2016 18:00 3-0 Fundación Cajasol Juvasa - C.V. Mediterráneo CS C.D. Municipal Los Montecillos
57 17/12/2016 19:15 0-3 Río Duero Soria - Unicaja Almería Pabellón Polideportivo de Los Pajaritos
58 17/12/2016 18:00 3-0 C.V. Teruel - Electrocash CCPH Pabellón Municipal de Los Planos
59 17/12/2016 17:00 3-0 C.V. Melilla - F.C. Barcelona Pabellón J.J. Imbroda
60 17/12/2016 18:00 3-0 Ca,n Ventura Palma - Textil Santanderina Pol. Municipal Germans Escalas
61 07/01/2017 18:00 0-3 Textil Santanderina - Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley Polideportivo Municipal
62 07/01/2017 18:00 3-1 F.C. Barcelona - Ca,n Ventura Palma Pavelló Can Carbonell
63 07/01/2017 18:00 2-3 Electrocash CCPH - C.V. Melilla Pabellón Multiusos
64 07/01/2017 18:00 3-2 Unicaja Almería - C.V. Teruel Pabellón Moisés Ruiz
65 07/01/2017 18:00 0-3 C.V. Mediterráneo CS - Río Duero Soria Pabellón Pablo Herrera
66 07/01/2017 17:00 3-1 Vecindario ACEGC - Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Pabellón Municipal de Vecindario
67 15/01/2017 11:00 3-1 Fundación Cajasol Juvasa - Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley C.D. Municipal Los Montecillos
68 14/01/2017 12:30 2-3 Vecindario ACEGC - Río Duero Soria Pabellón Municipal de Vecindario
69 14/01/2017 17:30 2-3 C.V. Mediterráneo CS - C.V. Teruel Pabellón Pablo Herrera
70 14/01/2017 19:00 3-0 Unicaja Almería - C.V. Melilla Pabellón Moisés Ruiz
71 14/01/2017 18:00 1-3 Electrocash CCPH - Ca,n Ventura Palma Pabellón Multiusos
72 15/01/2017 12:30 3-0 F.C. Barcelona - Textil Santanderina Parc Esportiu del Llobregat
73 21/01/2017 19:00 3-0 Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley - F.C. Barcelona Polideportivo Es Viver
74 21/01/2017 18:00 3-1 Textil Santanderina - Electrocash CCPH Polideportivo Municipal
75 21/01/2017 17:30 3-2 Ca,n Ventura Palma - Unicaja Almería Pol. Municipal Germans Escalas
76 21/01/2017 17:00 3-2 C.V. Melilla - C.V. Mediterráneo CS Pabellón J.J. Imbroda
77 21/01/2017 20:00 3-2 C.V. Teruel - Vecindario ACEGC Pabellón Municipal de Los Planos
78 21/01/2017 19:15 3-1 Río Duero Soria - Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Pabellón Polideportivo de Los Pajaritos
79 28/01/2017 19:15 0-0 Río Duero Soria - Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley Pabellón Polideportivo de Los Pajaritos
80 28/01/2017 18:00 0-0 Fundación Cajasol Juvasa - C.V. Teruel C.D. Municipal Los Montecillos
81 28/01/2017 18:00 0-0 Vecindario ACEGC - C.V. Melilla Pabellón Municipal de Vecindario
82 28/01/2017 17:30 0-0 C.V. Mediterráneo CS - Ca,n Ventura Palma Pabellón Pablo Herrera
83 28/01/2017 19:00 0-0 Unicaja Almería - Textil Santanderina Pabellón Moisés Ruiz
84 28/01/2017 18:00 0-0 Electrocash CCPH - F.C. Barcelona Pabellón Multiusos
85 04/02/2017 19:00 0-0 Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley - Electrocash CCPH Polideportivo Es Viver
86 05/02/2017 12:30 0-0 F.C. Barcelona - Unicaja Almería Parc Esportiu del Llobregat
87 04/02/2017 18:00 0-0 Textil Santanderina - C.V. Mediterráneo CS Polideportivo Municipal
88 04/02/2017 18:00 0-0 Ca,n Ventura Palma - Vecindario ACEGC Pol. Municipal Germans Escalas
89 04/02/2017 17:00 0-0 C.V. Melilla - Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Pabellón J.J. Imbroda
90 04/02/2017 18:00 0-0 C.V. Teruel - Río Duero Soria Pabellón Municipal de Los Planos
91 11/02/2017 18:00 0-0 C.V. Teruel - Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley Pabellón Municipal de Los Planos
92 11/02/2017 19:15 0-0 Río Duero Soria - C.V. Melilla Pabellón Polideportivo de Los Pajaritos
93 12/02/2017 12:00 0-0 Fundación Cajasol Juvasa - Ca,n Ventura Palma C.D. Municipal Los Montecillos
94 11/02/2017 18:00 0-0 Vecindario ACEGC - Textil Santanderina Pabellón Municipal de Vecindario
95 11/02/2017 17:30 0-0 C.V. Mediterráneo CS - F.C. Barcelona Pabellón Pablo Herrera
96 11/02/2017 19:00 0-0 Unicaja Almería - Electrocash CCPH Pabellón Moisés Ruiz
97 18/02/2017 19:00 0-0 Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley - Unicaja Almería Polideportivo Es Viver
98 19/02/2017 11:30 0-0 Electrocash CCPH - C.V. Mediterráneo CS Pabellón Multiusos
99 19/02/2017 12:30 0-0 F.C. Barcelona - Vecindario ACEGC Parc Esportiu del Llobregat
100 18/02/2017 18:00 0-0 Textil Santanderina - Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Polideportivo Municipal
101 18/02/2017 18:00 0-0 Ca,n Ventura Palma - Río Duero Soria Pol. Municipal Germans Escalas
102 18/02/2017 17:00 0-0 C.V. Melilla - C.V. Teruel Pabellón J.J. Imbroda
103 04/03/2017 17:00 0-0 C.V. Melilla - Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley Pabellón J.J. Imbroda
104 04/03/2017 18:00 0-0 C.V. Teruel - Ca,n Ventura Palma Pabellón Municipal de Los Planos
105 04/03/2017 19:15 0-0 Río Duero Soria - Textil Santanderina Pabellón Polideportivo de Los Pajaritos
106 05/03/2017 12:00 0-0 Fundación Cajasol Juvasa - F.C. Barcelona C.D. Municipal Los Montecillos
107 04/03/2017 18:00 0-0 Vecindario ACEGC - Electrocash CCPH Pabellón Municipal de Vecindario
108 04/03/2017 17:30 0-0 C.V. Mediterráneo CS - Unicaja Almería Pabellón Pablo Herrera
109 11/03/2017 19:00 0-0 Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley - C.V. Mediterráneo CS Polideportivo Es Viver
110 11/03/2017 20:00 0-0 Unicaja Almería - Vecindario ACEGC Pabellón Moisés Ruiz
111 11/03/2017 18:00 0-0 Electrocash CCPH - Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Pabellón Multiusos
112 12/03/2017 12:30 0-0 F.C. Barcelona - Río Duero Soria Parc Esportiu del Llobregat
113 11/03/2017 18:00 0-0 Textil Santanderina - C.V. Teruel Polideportivo Municipal
114 11/03/2017 18:00 0-0 Ca,n Ventura Palma - C.V. Melilla Pol. Municipal Germans Escalas
115 18/03/2017 18:00 0-0 Ca,n Ventura Palma - Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley Pol. Municipal Germans Escalas
116 18/03/2017 17:00 0-0 C.V. Melilla - Textil Santanderina Pabellón J.J. Imbroda
117 18/03/2017 18:00 0-0 C.V. Teruel - F.C. Barcelona Pabellón Municipal de Los Planos
118 18/03/2017 19:15 0-0 Río Duero Soria - Electrocash CCPH Pabellón Polideportivo de Los Pajaritos
119 19/03/2017 12:00 0-0 Fundación Cajasol Juvasa - Unicaja Almería C.D. Municipal Los Montecillos
120 18/03/2017 12:30 0-0 Vecindario ACEGC - C.V. Mediterráneo CS Pabellón Municipal de Vecindario
121 25/03/2017 17:00 0-0 Vecindario ACEGC - Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley Pabellón Municipal de Vecindario
122 25/03/2017 18:00 0-0 C.V. Mediterráneo CS - Fundación Cajasol Juvasa Pabellón Pablo Herrera
123 25/03/2017 18:00 0-0 Unicaja Almería - Río Duero Soria Pabellón Moisés Ruiz
124 25/03/2017 18:00 0-0 Electrocash CCPH - C.V. Teruel Pabellón Multiusos
125 25/03/2017 18:00 0-0 F.C. Barcelona - C.V. Melilla Parc Esportiu del Llobregat
126 25/03/2017 18:00 0-0 Textil Santanderina - Ca,n Ventura Palma Polideportivo Municipal
127 01/04/2017 18:00 0-0 Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley - Textil Santanderina Polideportivo Es Viver
128 01/04/2017 18:00 0-0 Ca,n Ventura Palma - F.C. Barcelona Pol. Municipal Germans Escalas
129 01/04/2017 18:00 0-0 C.V. Melilla - Electrocash CCPH Pabellón J.J. Imbroda
130 01/04/2017 18:00 0-0 C.V. Teruel - Unicaja Almería Pabellón Municipal de Los Planos
131 01/04/2017 18:00 0-0 Río Duero Soria - C.V. Mediterráneo CS Pabellón Polideportivo de Los Pajaritos
132 01/04/2017 18:00 0-0 Fundación Cajasol Juvasa - Vecindario ACEGC C.D. Municipal Los Montecillos


Nota: los horarios pueden sufrir algún cambio de última hora.