2019 Superliga Junior Femenina

 

 

ENCUENTROS

Equipos Lugar Fecha (Hora) Resultado
1. Universitario Guadalajara - Mintonette Almería Multiusos 1 14/02/19 (10:00) 3 - 0
3. Omniprint Ciutat Cide - CVB Barça Multiusos 2 14/02/19 (10:00) 0 - 3
5. CV Collado Villalba - CV Premiá de Dalt Maresme Multiusos 3 14/02/19 (10:00) 0 - 3
7. IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas - AE Carles Vallbona Multiusos 4 14/02/19 (10:00) 3 - 1
2. CV Sant Just - CV Haris Multiusos 1 14/02/19 (12:00) 3 - 2
4. CV Vall D,Hebrón - VP Madrid Multiusos 2 14/02/19 (12:00) 3 - 0
6. CCO La Ballena - DSV CV Sant Cugat Multiusos 3 14/02/19 (12:00) 0 - 3
8. RGC Covadonga - CV Madrid Multiusos 4 14/02/19 (12:00) 3 - 0
9. Mintonette Almería - CV Haris Multiusos 1 14/02/19 (18:00) 0 - 3
11. CVB Barça - VP Madrid Multiusos 2 14/02/19 (18:00) 3 - 0
13. CV Premiá de Dalt Maresme - DSV CV Sant Cugat Multiusos 3 14/02/19 (18:00) 0 - 3
15. AE Carles Vallbona - CV Madrid Multiusos 4 14/02/19 (18:00) 3 - 0
10. Universitario Guadalajara - CV Sant Just Multiusos 1 14/02/19 (20:00) 0 - 3
12. Omniprint Ciutat Cide - CV Vall D,Hebrón Multiusos 2 14/02/19 (20:00) 3 - 1
14. CV Collado Villalba - CCO La Ballena Multiusos 3 14/02/19 (20:00) 1 - 3
16. IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas - RGC Covadonga Multiusos 4 14/02/19 (20:00) 3 - 1
17. CV Sant Just - Mintonette Almería Multiusos 1 15/02/19 (09:30) 3 - 0
19. CV Vall D,Hebrón - CVB Barça Multiusos 2 15/02/19 (09:30) 0 - 3
21. CCO La Ballena - CV Premiá de Dalt Maresme Multiusos 3 15/02/19 (09:30) 0 - 3
23. RGC Covadonga - AE Carles Vallbona Multiusos 4 15/02/19 (09:30) 3 - 1
18. CV Haris - Universitario Guadalajara Multiusos 1 15/02/19 (11:30) 3 - 0
20. VP Madrid - Omniprint Ciutat Cide Multiusos 2 15/02/19 (11:30) 0 - 3
22. DSV CV Sant Cugat - CV Collado Villalba Multiusos 3 15/02/19 (11:30) 3 - 0
24. CV Madrid - IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas Multiusos 4 15/02/19 (11:30) 0 - 3
25. Mintonette Almería - CV Madrid Multiusos 1 15/02/19 (17:30) 3 - 0
26. VP Madrid - CV Collado Villalba Multiusos 2 15/02/19 (17:30) 3 - 0
27. Universitario Guadalajara - AE Carles Vallbona Multiusos 3 15/02/19 (17:30) 2 - 3
28. CCO La Ballena - CV Vall D,Hebrón Multiusos 4 15/02/19 (17:30) 0 - 3
29. CV Sant Just - Omniprint Ciutat Cide Multiusos 1 15/02/19 (19:30) 3 - 2
30. CVB Barça - CV Premiá de Dalt Maresme Multiusos 2 15/02/19 (19:30) 3 - 0
31. DSV CV Sant Cugat - RGC Covadonga Multiusos 3 15/02/19 (19:30) 2 - 3
32. IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas - CV Haris Multiusos 4 15/02/19 (19:30) 3 - 0
33. CV Madrid - CV Collado Villalba Multiusos 1 16/02/19 (10:00) 0 - 0
34. Mintonette Almería - VP Madrid Multiusos 2 16/02/19 (10:00) 0 - 0
35. Universitario Guadalajara - CCO La Ballena Multiusos 3 16/02/19 (10:00) 0 - 0
36. AE Carles Vallbona - CV Vall D,Hebrón Multiusos 1 16/02/19 (12:00) 0 - 0
37. Omniprint Ciutat Cide - DSV CV Sant Cugat Multiusos 2 16/02/19 (12:00) 0 - 0
38. CV Premiá de Dalt Maresme - CV Haris Multiusos 3 16/02/19 (12:00) 0 - 0
39. CV Sant Just - RGC Covadonga Multiusos 1 16/02/19 (18:00) 0 - 0
40. CVB Barça - IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas Multiusos 2 16/02/19 (18:00) 0 - 0
41. LP37 - LP38 Multiusos 1 16/02/19 (20:00) 0 - 0
42. WP37 - WP38 Multiusos 2 16/02/19 (20:00) 0 - 0
43. LP39 - LP40 Multiusos 1 17/02/19 (10:00) 0 - 0
44. WP39 - WP40 Multiusos 1 17/02/19 (12:00) 0 - 0