.

 

ENCUENTROS

Equipos Lugar Fecha (Hora) Resultado
9. nuevoespazio.com B - CV Gavá Vermell David Santamaría 1 27/12/18 (16:30) 0 - 2
10. Volei Grau Castelló - Barça CVB Groc Frontón San José 1 27/12/18 (16:30) 0 - 2
1. Feel Volley Alcobendas - Molina Voley Multiusos 3 27/12/18 (16:30) 0 - 2
11. CV Gavá Blanc - CVC Villalba B David Santamaría 1 27/12/18 (18:00) 0 - 2
12. Cecell Lleida B - RGC Covadonga B Frontón San José 1 27/12/18 (18:00) 2 - 1
2. DSV CV Sant Cugat A - Ysayca Haris Multiusos 3 27/12/18 (18:00) 0 - 2
3. Descansa - Fundal Alcobendas David Santamaría 1 27/12/18 (19:30) 0 - 0
4. Servigroup Playas Benidorm B - DSV CV Sant Cugat C Frontón San José 1 27/12/18 (19:30) 2 - 0
7. SanJo Uvalquirias - Parla Voley Multiusos 3 27/12/18 (19:30) 2 - 0
5. CUV Alcorcón - CV La Calzada B San José 3 27/12/18 (19:30) 1 - 2
21. nuevoespazio.com B - C.V. Madrid David Santamaría 1 27/12/18 (21:00) 2 - 1
23. CV Gavá Blanc - Mintonette Pozuelo B Frontón San José 1 27/12/18 (21:00) 1 - 2
8. VP Madrid Negro - DSV CV Sant Cugat T Multiusos 3 27/12/18 (21:00) 1 - 2
6. Cisneros Alter - DSV CV Sant Cugat G San José 3 27/12/18 (21:00) 0 - 2
17. CUV Alcorcón - Cisneros Alter David Santamaría 1 28/12/18 (09:30) 2 - 0
22. CV Gavá Vermell - Volei Grau Castelló Las Lomas 1 28/12/18 (09:30) 2 - 0
13. Feel Volley Alcobendas - DSV CV Sant Cugat A Salesianos 3 28/12/18 (09:30) 2 - 1
24. CVC Villalba B - Cecell Lleida B San José 3 28/12/18 (09:30) 2 - 0
19. SanJo Uvalquirias - VP Madrid Negro David Santamaría 1 28/12/18 (11:00) 2 - 0
41. nuevoespazio.com B - Barça CVB Groc Las Lomas 1 28/12/18 (11:00) 0 - 2
15. Descansa - Servigroup Playas Benidorm B Salesianos 3 28/12/18 (11:00) 0 - 0
43. CV Gavá Blanc - RGC Covadonga B San José 3 28/12/18 (11:00) 0 - 2
18. CV La Calzada B - DSV CV Sant Cugat G David Santamaría 1 28/12/18 (12:30) 2 - 1
42. CV Gavá Vermell - C.V. Madrid Las Lomas 1 28/12/18 (12:30) 2 - 0
14. Molina Voley - Ysayca Haris Salesianos 3 28/12/18 (12:30) 2 - 1
44. CVC Villalba B - Mintonette Pozuelo B San José 3 28/12/18 (12:30) 1 - 2
20. Parla Voley - DSV CV Sant Cugat T David Santamaría 1 28/12/18 (14:00) 1 - 2
34. nuevoespazio.com B - Volei Grau Castelló Las Lomas 1 28/12/18 (14:00) 2 - 0
16. Fundal Alcobendas - DSV CV Sant Cugat C Salesianos 3 28/12/18 (14:00) 2 - 0
36. CV Gavá Blanc - Cecell Lleida B San José 3 28/12/18 (14:00) 0 - 2
29. CUV Alcorcón - DSV CV Sant Cugat G David Santamaría 1 28/12/18 (15:30) 0 - 2
25. Feel Volley Alcobendas - Ysayca Haris Salesianos 3 28/12/18 (15:30) 0 - 2
35. RGC Covadonga B - Mintonette Pozuelo B San José 3 28/12/18 (15:30) 2 - 1
31. SanJo Uvalquirias - DSV CV Sant Cugat T David Santamaría 1 28/12/18 (17:00) 2 - 0
27. Descansa - DSV CV Sant Cugat C Salesianos 3 28/12/18 (17:00) 0 - 0
33. Barça CVB Groc - C.V. Madrid San José 3 28/12/18 (17:00) 2 - 0
30. CV La Calzada B - Cisneros Alter David Santamaría 1 28/12/18 (18:30) 2 - 0
26. Molina Voley - DSV CV Sant Cugat A Salesianos 3 28/12/18 (18:30) 0 - 2
39. CVC Villalba B - RGC Covadonga B San José 2 28/12/18 (18:30) 2 - 1
40. Cecell Lleida B - Mintonette Pozuelo B San José 3 28/12/18 (18:30) 2 - 0
32. Parla Voley - VP Madrid Negro David Santamaría 1 28/12/18 (20:00) 2 - 0
28. Fundal Alcobendas - Servigroup Playas Benidorm B Salesianos 3 28/12/18 (20:00) 2 - 0
37. CV Gavá Vermell - Barça CVB Groc San José 2 28/12/18 (20:00) 0 - 2
38. Volei Grau Castelló - C.V. Madrid San José 3 28/12/18 (20:00) 2 - 0
63. Feel Volley Alcobendas - VP Madrid Negro Salesianos 2 29/12/18 (09:30) 1 - 2
69. - Salesianos 3 29/12/18 (09:30) 0 - 0
51. Molina Voley - DSV CV Sant Cugat T San José 3 29/12/18 (09:30) 2 - 1
64. Mintonette Pozuelo B - C.V. Madrid Salesianos 2 29/12/18 (11:00) 1 - 2
70. Volei Grau Castelló - CV Gavá Blanc Salesianos 3 29/12/18 (11:00) 2 - 0
54. Servigroup Playas Benidorm B - DSV CV Sant Cugat G San José 3 29/12/18 (11:00) 0 - 2
45. Ysayca Haris - SanJo Uvalquirias Doncel 1 29/12/18 (12:30) 0 - 2
57. DSV CV Sant Cugat A - Parla Voley Salesianos 2 29/12/18 (12:30) 0 - 2
60. DSV CV Sant Cugat C - CUV Alcorcón Salesianos 3 29/12/18 (12:30) 0 - 2
52. Molina Voley - Cecell Lleida B San José 3 29/12/18 (12:30) 2 - 1
48. Fundal Alcobendas - CV La Calzada B Doncel 1 29/12/18 (14:00) 2 - 0
65. Feel Volley Alcobendas - Mintonette Pozuelo B Salesianos 2 29/12/18 (14:00) 2 - 1
71. - Salesianos 3 29/12/18 (14:00) 0 - 0
55. Servigroup Playas Benidorm B - CV Gavá Vermell San José 3 29/12/18 (14:00) 0 - 2
46. Ysayca Haris - CVC Villalba B Doncel 1 29/12/18 (15:30) 2 - 0
58. DSV CV Sant Cugat A - RGC Covadonga B Salesianos 2 29/12/18 (15:30) 0 - 2
72. Cisneros Alter - CV Gavá Blanc Salesianos 3 29/12/18 (15:30) 2 - 1
53. DSV CV Sant Cugat T - Cecell Lleida B San José 3 29/12/18 (15:30) 1 - 2
49. Fundal Alcobendas - Barça CVB Groc Doncel 1 29/12/18 (17:00) 2 - 1
66. VP Madrid Negro - C.V. Madrid Salesianos 2 29/12/18 (17:00) 2 - 0
61. DSV CV Sant Cugat C - nuevoespazio.com B Salesianos 3 29/12/18 (17:00) 0 - 2
56. DSV CV Sant Cugat G - CV Gavá Vermell San José 3 29/12/18 (17:00) 0 - 2
47. SanJo Uvalquirias - CVC Villalba B Doncel 1 29/12/18 (18:30) 2 - 0
67. Feel Volley Alcobendas - C.V. Madrid Salesianos 2 29/12/18 (18:30) 0 - 2
73. - Salesianos 3 29/12/18 (18:30) 0 - 0
59. Parla Voley - RGC Covadonga B San José 3 29/12/18 (18:30) 2 - 1
50. CV La Calzada B - Barça CVB Groc Doncel 1 29/12/18 (20:00) 0 - 2
68. Mintonette Pozuelo B - VP Madrid Negro Salesianos 2 29/12/18 (20:00) 0 - 2
74. Volei Grau Castelló - Cisneros Alter Salesianos 3 29/12/18 (20:00) 2 - 0
62. CUV Alcorcón - nuevoespazio.com B San José 3 29/12/18 (20:00) 1 - 2
75. - Alvarfáñez 1 30/12/18 (08:00) 0 - 0
78. VP Madrid Negro - Volei Grau Castelló Carpa Multiusos 1 30/12/18 (08:00) 2 - 0
77. C.V. Madrid - Cisneros Alter Pedro S. Vázquez 1 30/12/18 (08:00) 2 - 1
76. Feel Volley Alcobendas - CV Gavá Blanc Río Tajo 1 30/12/18 (08:00) 2 - 0
79. DSV CV Sant Cugat A - DSV CV Sant Cugat C Alvarfáñez 1 30/12/18 (09:30) 2 - 0
82. DSV CV Sant Cugat T - Servigroup Playas Benidorm B Carpa Multiusos 1 30/12/18 (09:30) 0 - 2
81. Parla Voley - nuevoespazio.com B Pedro S. Vázquez 1 30/12/18 (09:30) 2 - 0
80. RGC Covadonga B - CUV Alcorcón Río Tajo 1 30/12/18 (09:30) 2 - 0
86. Ysayca Haris - Barça CVB Groc Carpa Multiusos 1 30/12/18 (11:00) 2 - 1
85. CVC Villalba B - CV La Calzada B Salesianos 1 30/12/18 (11:00) 0 - 2
84. Molina Voley - CV Gavá Vermell Salesianos 2 30/12/18 (11:00) 1 - 2
83. Cecell Lleida B - DSV CV Sant Cugat G Salesianos 3 30/12/18 (11:00) 1 - 2
87. SanJo Uvalquirias - Fundal Alcobendas San José 3 30/12/18 (11:00) 2 - 0