.

 

ENCUENTROS

Equipos Lugar Fecha (Hora) Resultado
1. CV Sanse - Wefferent Mintonette Almería Multiusos 2 27/12/18 (16:30) 1 - 2
3. Sal. Guadalajara María Auxiliadora - nuevoespazio.com A Salesianos 1 27/12/18 (16:30) 1 - 2
5. Licenciados Reunidos - Voleibol Almoradí Salesianos 2 27/12/18 (16:30) 2 - 0
7. CD Las Viñas - VP Madrid Amarillo Salesianos 3 27/12/18 (16:30) 0 - 2
2. CV Ciudad de Hellín - Vall D,Hebrón Groc Multiusos 2 27/12/18 (18:00) 2 - 0
4. CV Fuenlabrada - DSV CV Sant Cugat Vermell Salesianos 1 27/12/18 (18:00) 1 - 2
6. DSV CV Sant Cugat U - Voleibol Rivas Azul Salesianos 2 27/12/18 (18:00) 2 - 0
8. Mintonette Pozuelo A - DSV CV Sant Cugat Negre Salesianos 3 27/12/18 (18:00) 2 - 1
9. CV Nueva Castilla - Carlos Peluqueros - CDCJ Multiusos 2 27/12/18 (19:30) 2 - 0
11. CV Alicante 2000 - Universitario VB Guadalajara Salesianos 1 27/12/18 (19:30) 2 - 0
13. Voleibol Rivas Blanco - Calasancias Coruña B Salesianos 2 27/12/18 (19:30) 2 - 0
15. Barça CVB Taronja - Curtidora Bigmat Salesianos 3 27/12/18 (19:30) 2 - 0
10. CV Barberá A - Mash Adimfex Haris Multiusos 2 27/12/18 (21:00) 0 - 2
12. CV Alcalá - AE Carles Vallbona B Salesianos 1 27/12/18 (21:00) 2 - 0
14. Maristas La Inmaculada A - AE Carles Vallbona E Salesianos 2 27/12/18 (21:00) 2 - 0
16. cvleganes.com B - Maristas La Inmaculada B Salesianos 3 27/12/18 (21:00) 0 - 2
17. CV Sanse - CV Ciudad de Hellín Multiusos 1 28/12/18 (09:30) 2 - 1
19. Sal. Guadalajara María Auxiliadora - CV Fuenlabrada Multiusos 2 28/12/18 (09:30) 1 - 2
21. Licenciados Reunidos - DSV CV Sant Cugat U Multiusos 3 28/12/18 (09:30) 2 - 0
23. CD Las Viñas - Mintonette Pozuelo A Pedro Sanz Vázquez 28/12/18 (09:30) 2 - 0
22. Voleibol Rivas Azul - Voleibol Almoradí Mulsiusos 3 28/12/18 (11:00) 0 - 2
18. Vall D,Hebrón Groc - Wefferent Mintonette Almería Multiusos 1 28/12/18 (11:00) 1 - 2
20. DSV CV Sant Cugat Vermell - nuevoespazio.com A Multiusos 2 28/12/18 (11:00) 0 - 2
24. DSV CV Sant Cugat Negre - VP Madrid Amarillo Pedro Sanz Vázquez 28/12/18 (11:00) 0 - 2
27. CV Alicante 2000 - CV Alcalá Multiusos 2 28/12/18 (12.30) 0 - 2
29. Voleibol Rivas Blanco - Maristas La Inmaculada A Multiusos 3 28/12/18 (12.30) 1 - 2
31. Barça CVB Taronja - cvleganes.com B Pedro Sanz Vázquez 28/12/18 (12.30) 2 - 0
25. CV Nueva Castilla - CV Barberá A Multiusos 1 28/12/18 (12:30) 2 - 0
28. AE Carles Vallbona B - Universitario VB Guadalajara Mulitusos 2 28/12/18 (14.00) 2 - 0
26. Mash Adimfex Haris - Carlos Peluqueros - CDCJ Multiusos 1 28/12/18 (14.00) 2 - 0
30. AE Carles Vallbona E - Calasancias Coruña B Multiusos 3 28/12/18 (14.00) 0 - 2
32. Maristas La Inmaculada B - Curtidora Bigmat Pedro Sanz Vázquez 28/12/18 (14.00) 2 - 0
33. CV Sanse - Vall D,Hebrón Groc Multiusos 1 28/12/18 (15.30) 1 - 2
35. Sal. Guadalajara María Auxiliadora - DSV CV Sant Cugat Vermell Multiusos 2 28/12/18 (15.30) 0 - 2
37. Licenciados Reunidos - Voleibol Rivas Azul Multiusos 3 28/12/18 (15.30) 2 - 0
39. CD Las Viñas - DSV CV Sant Cugat Negre Pedro Sanz Vázquez 28/12/18 (15.30) 0 - 2
34. CV Ciudad de Hellín - Wefferent Mintonette Almería Multiusos 1 28/12/18 (17.00) 2 - 1
36. CV Fuenlabrada - nuevoespazio.com A Multiusos 2 28/12/18 (17.00) 1 - 2
38. DSV CV Sant Cugat U - Voleibol Almoradí Multiusos 3 28/12/18 (17.00) 2 - 0
40. Mintonette Pozuelo A - VP Madrid Amarillo Pedro Sanz Vázquez 28/12/18 (17.00) 0 - 2
41. CV Nueva Castilla - Mash Adimfex Haris Multiusos 1 28/12/18 (18.30) 2 - 0
43. CV Alicante 2000 - AE Carles Vallbona B Multiusos 2 28/12/18 (18.30) 2 - 1
45. Voleibol Rivas Blanco - AE Carles Vallbona E Multiusos 3 28/12/18 (18.30) 2 - 0
47. Barça CVB Taronja - Maristas La Inmaculada B Pedro Sanz Vázquez 28/12/18 (18.30) 2 - 0
44. CV Alcalá - Universitario VB Guadalajara Mulitusos 2 28/12/18 (20.00) 2 - 0
42. CV Barberá A - Carlos Peluqueros - CDCJ Multiusos 1 28/12/18 (20.00) 2 - 0
46. Maristas La Inmaculada A - Calasancias Coruña B Multiusos 3 28/12/18 (20.00) 2 - 0
48. cvleganes.com B - Curtidora Bigmat Pedro Sanz Vázquez 28/12/18 (20.00) 2 - 1
49. CV Ciudad de Hellín - Maristas La Inmaculada B David Santamaría 1 29/12/18 (09.30) 2 - 0
50. nuevoespazio.com A - Voleibol Rivas Blanco David Santamaría 2 29/12/18 (09.30) 2 - 0
56. DSV CV Sant Cugat Negre - CV Nueva Castilla David Santamaría 3 29/12/18 (09.30) 0 - 2
57. CV Sanse - Curtidora Bigmat Valdeluz 1 29/12/18 (09.30) 2 - 1
58. CV Fuenlabrada - AE Carles Vallbona E Valdeluz 2 29/12/18 (09.30) 2 - 0
64. Mintonette Pozuelo A - CV Barberá A Valdeluz 3 29/12/18 (09.30) 2 - 0
51. Licenciados Reunidos - CV Alicante 2000 David Santamaría 1 29/12/18 (11.00) 2 - 1
54. DSV CV Sant Cugat Vermell - Maristas La Inmaculada A David Santamaría 2 29/12/18 (11.00) 2 - 0
55. DSV CV Sant Cugat U - CV Alcalá David Santamaría 3 29/12/18 (11.00) 2 - 1
59. Voleibol Almoradí - Universitario VB Guadalajara Valdeluz 1 29/12/18 (11.00) 2 - 1
62. Sal. Guadalajara María Auxiliadora - Calasancias Coruña B Valdeluz 2 29/12/18 (11.00) 2 - 0
63. Voleibol Rivas Azul - AE Carles Vallbona B Valdeluz 3 29/12/18 (11.00) 0 - 2
52. VP Madrid Amarillo - Mash Adimfex Haris David Santamaría 1 29/12/18 (12.30) 0 - 2
53. Wefferent Mintonette Almería - Barça CVB Taronja David Santamaría 2 29/12/18 (12.30) 2 - 0
69. Maristas La Inmaculada B - DSV CV Sant Cugat Negre David Santamaría 3 29/12/18 (12.30) 0 - 2
60. CD Las Viñas - Carlos Peluqueros - CDCJ Valdeluz 1 29/12/18 (12.30) 2 - 0
61. Vall D,Hebrón Groc - cvleganes.com B Valdeluz 2 29/12/18 (12.30) 2 - 0
77. Curtidora Bigmat - CV Barberá A Valdeluz 3 29/12/18 (12.30) 1 - 2
67. Licenciados Reunidos - DSV CV Sant Cugat Vermell David Santamaría 1 29/12/18 (14.00) 2 - 1
70. Voleibol Rivas Blanco - CV Alcalá David Santamaría 2 29/12/18 (14.00) 0 - 2
71. CV Alicante 2000 - Maristas La Inmaculada A David Santamaría 3 29/12/18 (14.00) 2 - 1
75. Voleibol Almoradí - Sal. Guadalajara María Auxiliadora Valdeluz 1 29/12/18 (14.00) 2 - 0
78. AE Carles Vallbona E - Voleibol Rivas Azul Valdeluz 2 29/12/18 (14.00) 2 - 1
79. Universitario VB Guadalajara - Calasancias Coruña B Valdeluz 3 29/12/18 (14.00) 1 - 2
72. VP Madrid Amarillo - Barça CVB Taronja David Santamaría 1 29/12/18 (15.30) 2 - 1
65. CV Ciudad de Hellín - CV Nueva Castilla David Santamaría 2 29/12/18 (15.30) 1 - 2
66. nuevoespazio.com A - DSV CV Sant Cugat U David Santamaría 3 29/12/18 (15.30) 2 - 0
80. Carlos Peluqueros - CDCJ - cvleganes.com B Valdeluz 1 29/12/18 (15.30) 1 - 2
73. CV Sanse - Mintonette Pozuelo A Valdeluz 2 29/12/18 (15.30) 2 - 1
74. CV Fuenlabrada - AE Carles Vallbona B Valdeluz 3 29/12/18 (15.30) 2 - 1
68. Mash Adimfex Haris - Wefferent Mintonette Almería David Santamaría 1 29/12/18 (17.00) 0 - 2
85. DSV CV Sant Cugat Negre - CV Alicante 2000 David Santamaría 2 29/12/18 (17.00) 2 - 0
87. Maristas La Inmaculada B - Maristas La Inmaculada A David Santamaría 3 29/12/18 (17.00) 2 - 0
76. CD Las Viñas - Vall D,Hebrón Groc Valdeluz 1 29/12/18 (17.00) 0 - 2
93. CV Barberá A - Calasancias Coruña B Valdeluz 2 29/12/18 (17.00) 2 - 1
95. Curtidora Bigmat - Universitario VB Guadalajara Valdeluz 3 29/12/18 (17.00) 2 - 1
83. CV Ciudad de Hellín - DSV CV Sant Cugat Vermell David Santamaría 1 29/12/18 (18.30) 2 - 0
88. Voleibol Rivas Blanco - Barça CVB Taronja David Santamaría 3 29/12/18 (18.30) 0 - 2
91. Mintonette Pozuelo A - Sal. Guadalajara María Auxiliadora Valdeluz 1 29/12/18 (18.30) 2 - 0
94. AE Carles Vallbona E - cvleganes.com B Valdeluz 2 29/12/18 (18.30) 0 - 2
96. Voleibol Rivas Azul - Carlos Peluqueros - CDCJ Valdeluz 3 29/12/18 (18.30) 2 - 0
86. CV Alcalá - VP Madrid Amarillo David Santamaría 2 29/12/18 (18.30.) 1 - 2
81. CV Nueva Castilla - Licenciados Reunidos David Santamaría 1 29/12/18 (20.00) 2 - 1
82. nuevoespazio.com A - Wefferent Mintonette Almería David Santamaría 2 29/12/18 (20.00) 0 - 2
84. DSV CV Sant Cugat U - Mash Adimfex Haris David Santamaría 3 29/12/18 (20.00) 0 - 2
89. CV Sanse - Voleibol Almoradí Valdeluz 1 29/12/18 (20.00) 2 - 0
90. CV Fuenlabrada - Vall D,Hebrón Groc Valdeluz 2 29/12/18 (20.00) 0 - 2
92. AE Carles Vallbona B - CD Las Viñas Valdeluz 3 29/12/18 (20.00) 2 - 0
102. Mintonette Pozuelo A - AE Carles Vallbona B Doncel 1 30/12/18 (08.00) 2 - 1
101. Sal. Guadalajara María Auxiliadora - CD Las Viñas Salesianos 1 30/12/18 (08.00) 2 - 1
100. CV Barberá A - cvleganes.com B Salesianos 2 30/12/18 (08.00) 2 - 1
99. Calasancias Coruña B - AE Carles Vallbona E Salesianos 3 30/12/18 (08.00) 1 - 2
109. DSV CV Sant Cugat Vermell - DSV CV Sant Cugat U Frontón San José 1 30/12/18 (09.30) 0 - 0
105. Maristas La Inmaculada A - Voleibol Rivas Blanco Salesianos 1 30/12/18 (09.30) 1 - 2
104. CV Sanse - Vall D,Hebrón Groc Salesianos 2 30/12/18 (09.30) 2 - 1
103. Voleibol Almoradí - CV Fuenlabrada Salesianos 3 30/12/18 (09.30) 0 - 2
108. DSV CV Sant Cugat Negre - VP Madrid Amarillo San José 1 30/12/18 (09.30) 0 - 2
107. CV Alicante 2000 - CV Alcalá San José 2 30/12/18 (09.30) 0 - 2
106. Maristas La Inmaculada B - Barça CVB Taronja San José 3 30/12/18 (09.30) 0 - 2
97. Universitario VB Guadalajara - Carlos Peluqueros - CDCJ Alvarfañez 1 30/12/18 (11.00) 2 - 1
112. CV Nueva Castilla - Wefferent Mintonette Almería David Santamaría 1 30/12/18 (11.00) 2 - 0
98. Curtidora Bigmat - Voleibol Rivas Azul Río Tajo 1 30/12/18 (11.00) 2 - 0
111. Licenciados Reunidos - nuevoespazio.com A San José 1 30/12/18 (11.00) 1 - 2
110. CV Ciudad de Hellín - Mash Adimfex Haris San José 2 30/12/18 (11.00) 2 - 1