Fecha Hora Resultado Encuentro Lugar
1 29/10/2016 20:00 3-0 C.V. Zaragoza - CUV Alcorcón CDM Siglo XXI
2 29/10/2016 19:30 3-0 Grupo Laura Otero - CDE Voleibol Colmenar Viejo Pabellón Municipal
3 29/10/2016 19:30 3-1 Voleibol Guipuzkoa Bera Bera - C.V. Pinto Polideportivo Pío Baroja
4 30/10/2016 13:00 3-2 C.V. Collado Villalba - Universidad de Burgos Pabellón Municipal Kike Blás
5 28/10/2016 21:00 3-0 SAD Recuerdo - Sal. San Miguel da Bosco Colegio Recuerdo
6 05/11/2016 19:00 3-0 CUV Alcorcón - Sal. San Miguel da Bosco Polideportivo Los Cantos
7 05/11/2016 16:00 1-3 Universidad de Burgos - SAD Recuerdo Pabellón Universitario
8 06/11/2016 13:00 2-3 C.V. Pinto - C.V. Collado Villalba Pabellón Príncipe de Asturias
9 06/11/2016 13:00 1-3 CDE Voleibol Colmenar Viejo - Voleibol Guipuzkoa Bera Bera Pabellón Municipal Lorenzo Rico
10 05/11/2016 17:15 3-0 C.V. Zaragoza - Grupo Laura Otero CDM Siglo XXI
11 12/11/2016 19:30 3-2 Grupo Laura Otero - CUV Alcorcón Pabellón Municipal
12 12/11/2016 20:00 3-1 Voleibol Guipuzkoa Bera Bera - C.V. Zaragoza Polideportivo Pío Baroja
13 13/11/2016 13:00 3-2 C.V. Collado Villalba - CDE Voleibol Colmenar Viejo Pabellón Municipal Kike Blás
14 12/11/2016 19:30 3-1 SAD Recuerdo - C.V. Pinto Colegio Recuerdo
15 12/11/2016 20:00 2-3 Sal. San Miguel da Bosco - Universidad de Burgos Pabellón Salesianos San Miguel
16 06/12/2016 12:30 3-1 CUV Alcorcón - Universidad de Burgos Polideportivo Los Cantos
17 20/11/2016 13:00 3-1 C.V. Pinto - Sal. San Miguel da Bosco Pabellón Príncipe de Asturias
18 22/11/2016 21:00 3-0 SAD Recuerdo - CDE Voleibol Colmenar Viejo Colegio Recuerdo
19 20/11/2016 12:15 1-3 C.V. Zaragoza - C.V. Collado Villalba CDM Siglo XXI
20 19/11/2016 19:30 3-2 Grupo Laura Otero - Voleibol Guipuzkoa Bera Bera Pabellón Municipal
21 26/11/2016 19:30 3-1 Voleibol Guipuzkoa Bera Bera - CUV Alcorcón Polideportivo Pío Baroja
22 27/11/2016 13:00 3-1 C.V. Collado Villalba - Grupo Laura Otero Pabellón Municipal Kike Blás
23 26/11/2016 19:30 3-0 SAD Recuerdo - C.V. Zaragoza Colegio Recuerdo
24 26/11/2016 20:00 1-3 Sal. San Miguel da Bosco - CDE Voleibol Colmenar Viejo Pabellón Salesianos San Miguel
25 26/11/2016 16:00 0-3 Universidad de Burgos - C.V. Pinto Pabellón Universitario
26 03/12/2016 19:00 0-3 CUV Alcorcón - C.V. Pinto Polideportivo Los Cantos
27 04/12/2016 13:00 3-1 CDE Voleibol Colmenar Viejo - Universidad de Burgos Pabellón Municipal Lorenzo Rico
28 03/12/2016 20:00 3-0 C.V. Zaragoza - Sal. San Miguel da Bosco CDM Siglo XXI
29 03/12/2016 19:30 1-3 Grupo Laura Otero - SAD Recuerdo Pabellón Municipal
30 03/12/2016 19:30 1-3 Voleibol Guipuzkoa Bera Bera - C.V. Collado Villalba Polideportivo Pío Baroja
31 17/12/2016 19:00 3-1 C.V. Collado Villalba - CUV Alcorcón Pabellón Municipal Kike Blás
32 17/12/2016 20:00 3-2 SAD Recuerdo - Voleibol Guipuzkoa Bera Bera Colegio Recuerdo
33 17/12/2016 20:00 0-3 Sal. San Miguel da Bosco - Grupo Laura Otero Pabellón Salesianos San Miguel
34 17/12/2016 16:00 3-1 Universidad de Burgos - C.V. Zaragoza Pabellón Universitario
35 17/12/2016 20:00 3-0 C.V. Pinto - CDE Voleibol Colmenar Viejo Pabellón Príncipe de Asturias
36 14/01/2017 19:00 0-3 CUV Alcorcón - CDE Voleibol Colmenar Viejo Polideportivo Los Cantos
37 15/01/2017 12:15 3-1 C.V. Zaragoza - C.V. Pinto CDM Siglo XXI
38 14/01/2017 19:30 3-0 Grupo Laura Otero - Universidad de Burgos Pabellón Municipal
39 14/01/2017 19:30 3-2 Voleibol Guipuzkoa Bera Bera - Sal. San Miguel da Bosco Polideportivo Pío Baroja
40 14/01/2017 20:00 3-1 C.V. Collado Villalba - SAD Recuerdo Sala Escolar Antonio Machado
41 21/01/2017 19:30 3-0 SAD Recuerdo - CUV Alcorcón Colegio Recuerdo
42 21/01/2017 20:00 0-3 Sal. San Miguel da Bosco - C.V. Collado Villalba Pabellón Salesianos San Miguel
43 21/01/2017 18:00 3-2 Universidad de Burgos - Voleibol Guipuzkoa Bera Bera Pabellón Universitario
44 22/01/2017 13:00 3-1 C.V. Pinto - Grupo Laura Otero Pabellón Príncipe de Asturias
45 22/01/2017 13:00 3-0 CDE Voleibol Colmenar Viejo - C.V. Zaragoza Pabellón Municipal Lorenzo Rico
46 28/01/2017 19:00 3-0 CUV Alcorcón - C.V. Zaragoza Polideportivo Los Cantos
47 05/03/2017 13:00 3-2 CDE Voleibol Colmenar Viejo - Grupo Laura Otero Pabellón Municipal Lorenzo Rico
48 04/03/2017 20:00 0-3 C.V. Pinto - Voleibol Guipuzkoa Bera Bera Pabellón Príncipe de Asturias
49 28/01/2017 16:00 0-3 Universidad de Burgos - C.V. Collado Villalba Pabellón Universitario
50 28/01/2017 20:00 1-3 Sal. San Miguel da Bosco - SAD Recuerdo Pabellón Salesianos San Miguel
51 04/02/2017 20:00 0-3 Sal. San Miguel da Bosco - CUV Alcorcón Pabellón Salesianos San Miguel
52 04/02/2017 19:30 3-0 SAD Recuerdo - Universidad de Burgos Colegio Recuerdo
53 05/02/2017 13:00 3-1 C.V. Collado Villalba - C.V. Pinto Pabellón Municipal Kike Blás
54 04/02/2017 19:30 3-0 Voleibol Guipuzkoa Bera Bera - CDE Voleibol Colmenar Viejo Polideportivo Pío Baroja
55 04/02/2017 19:30 3-0 Grupo Laura Otero - C.V. Zaragoza Pabellón Municipal
56 11/02/2017 19:00 1-3 CUV Alcorcón - Grupo Laura Otero Polideportivo Los Cantos
57 11/02/2017 17:15 1-3 C.V. Zaragoza - Voleibol Guipuzkoa Bera Bera CDM Siglo XXI
58 12/02/2017 13:00 0-3 CDE Voleibol Colmenar Viejo - C.V. Collado Villalba Pabellón Municipal Lorenzo Rico
59 12/02/2017 13:00 3-0 C.V. Pinto - SAD Recuerdo Pabellón Príncipe de Asturias
60 11/02/2017 18:00 3-2 Universidad de Burgos - Sal. San Miguel da Bosco Pabellón Universitario
61 18/02/2017 16:00 3-1 Universidad de Burgos - CUV Alcorcón Pabellón Universitario
62 18/02/2017 20:00 1-3 Sal. San Miguel da Bosco - C.V. Pinto Pabellón Salesianos San Miguel
63 19/02/2017 13:00 3-1 CDE Voleibol Colmenar Viejo - SAD Recuerdo Pabellón Municipal Lorenzo Rico
64 19/02/2017 13:00 3-1 C.V. Collado Villalba - C.V. Zaragoza Pabellón Municipal Kike Blás
65 18/02/2017 19:30 3-1 Voleibol Guipuzkoa Bera Bera - Grupo Laura Otero Polideportivo Pío Baroja
66 25/02/2017 19:00 2-3 CUV Alcorcón - Voleibol Guipuzkoa Bera Bera Polideportivo Los Cantos
67 25/02/2017 19:30 2-3 Grupo Laura Otero - C.V. Collado Villalba Pabellón Municipal
68 25/02/2017 17:15 2-3 C.V. Zaragoza - SAD Recuerdo CDM Siglo XXI
69 26/02/2017 13:00 3-1 CDE Voleibol Colmenar Viejo - Sal. San Miguel da Bosco Pabellón Municipal Lorenzo Rico
70 26/02/2017 13:00 3-0 C.V. Pinto - Universidad de Burgos Pabellón Príncipe de Asturias
71 05/03/2017 13:00 3-0 C.V. Pinto - CUV Alcorcón Pabellón Príncipe de Asturias
72 04/03/2017 16:00 0-3 Universidad de Burgos - CDE Voleibol Colmenar Viejo Pabellón Universitario
73 04/03/2017 20:00 3-1 Sal. San Miguel da Bosco - C.V. Zaragoza Pabellón Salesianos San Miguel
74 04/03/2017 19:30 3-2 SAD Recuerdo - Grupo Laura Otero Colegio Recuerdo
75 05/03/2017 13:00 3-1 C.V. Collado Villalba - Voleibol Guipuzkoa Bera Bera Pabellón Municipal Kike Blás
76 11/03/2017 19:00 0-3 CUV Alcorcón - C.V. Collado Villalba Polideportivo Los Cantos
77 11/03/2017 19:30 3-2 Voleibol Guipuzkoa Bera Bera - SAD Recuerdo Polideportivo Pío Baroja
78 11/03/2017 19:30 3-1 Grupo Laura Otero - Sal. San Miguel da Bosco Pabellón Municipal
79 11/03/2017 20:00 3-0 C.V. Zaragoza - Universidad de Burgos CDM Siglo XXI
80 12/03/2017 13:00 0-3 CDE Voleibol Colmenar Viejo - C.V. Pinto Pabellón Municipal Lorenzo Rico
81 16/03/2017 20:30 3-0 CDE Voleibol Colmenar Viejo - CUV Alcorcón Pabellón Municipal Lorenzo Rico
82 19/03/2017 13:00 3-0 C.V. Pinto - C.V. Zaragoza Pabellón Príncipe de Asturias
83 18/03/2017 16:00 3-2 Universidad de Burgos - Grupo Laura Otero Pabellón Universitario
84 18/03/2017 18:00 1-3 Sal. San Miguel da Bosco - Voleibol Guipuzkoa Bera Bera Pabellón Salesianos San Miguel
85 18/03/2017 19:30 3-1 SAD Recuerdo - C.V. Collado Villalba Colegio Recuerdo
86 25/03/2017 19:00 1-3 CUV Alcorcón - SAD Recuerdo Polideportivo Los Cantos
87 26/03/2017 13:00 0-0 C.V. Collado Villalba - Sal. San Miguel da Bosco Pabellón Municipal Kike Blás
88 25/03/2017 19:30 3-1 Voleibol Guipuzkoa Bera Bera - Universidad de Burgos Polideportivo Pío Baroja
89 25/03/2017 19:30 2-3 Grupo Laura Otero - C.V. Pinto Pabellón Municipal
90 25/03/2017 17:15 3-2 C.V. Zaragoza - CDE Voleibol Colmenar Viejo CDM Siglo XXI


Nota: los horarios pueden sufrir algún cambio de última hora.