Fecha Hora Resultado Encuentro Lugar
1 29/10/2016 19:30 3-0 CV Goldcar Sant Joan - C.V. Valencia Polideportivo Municipal
2 29/10/2016 19:15 0-3 C.V. Nueva Castilla - Universitat D,Alacant CDM Miguel Guillén Prim
3 29/10/2016 19:00 3-0 Ysabel Mora Xátiva VB - C.V. Teruel Pabellón de Voleibol Municipal
4 29/10/2016 18:00 1-3 Ainu Molina Voley - CD Mintonette Almería Pabellón Serrerías
5 30/10/2016 10:30 3-0 Cádiz CF 2012 - Kiele Socuéllamos C.D. Ciudad de Cádiz
6 06/11/2016 12:30 0-3 C.V. Valencia - Cádiz CF 2012 Pabellón Municipal Benicalap Sur
7 05/11/2016 19:30 3-0 CD Mintonette Almería - Kiele Socuéllamos Palacio Mediterráneo
8 05/11/2016 18:00 0-3 C.V. Teruel - Ainu Molina Voley Pabellón Municipal de Los Planos
9 05/11/2016 18:00 3-1 Universitat D,Alacant - Ysabel Mora Xátiva VB Pabellón Universidad de Alicante
10 05/11/2016 19:30 3-0 CV Goldcar Sant Joan - C.V. Nueva Castilla Polideportivo Municipal
11 12/11/2016 19:15 2-3 C.V. Nueva Castilla - C.V. Valencia CDM Miguel Guillén Prim
12 12/11/2016 19:00 3-1 Ysabel Mora Xátiva VB - CV Goldcar Sant Joan Pabellón de Voleibol Municipal
13 12/11/2016 18:00 0-3 Ainu Molina Voley - Universitat D,Alacant Pabellón Serrerías
14 12/11/2016 17:00 1-3 Kiele Socuéllamos - C.V. Teruel Pabellón Gran Gaby
15 13/11/2016 10:30 3-1 Cádiz CF 2012 - CD Mintonette Almería C.D. Ciudad de Cádiz
16 10/12/2016 17:15 3-0 CD Mintonette Almería - C.V. Valencia Palacio Mediterráneo
17 19/11/2016 20:00 0-3 C.V. Teruel - Cádiz CF 2012 Pabellón Municipal de Los Planos
18 19/11/2016 18:00 3-0 Universitat D,Alacant - Kiele Socuéllamos Pabellón Universidad de Alicante
19 19/11/2016 19:30 3-1 CV Goldcar Sant Joan - Ainu Molina Voley Polideportivo Municipal
20 19/11/2016 19:15 0-3 C.V. Nueva Castilla - Ysabel Mora Xátiva VB CDM Miguel Guillén Prim
21 26/11/2016 19:00 3-1 Ysabel Mora Xátiva VB - C.V. Valencia Pabellón de Voleibol Municipal
22 26/11/2016 18:00 3-1 Ainu Molina Voley - C.V. Nueva Castilla Pabellón Serrerías
23 26/11/2016 17:00 1-3 Kiele Socuéllamos - CV Goldcar Sant Joan Pabellón Gran Gaby
24 27/11/2016 12:45 3-0 Cádiz CF 2012 - Universitat D,Alacant Polideportivo Centro Histórico
25 26/11/2016 17:15 3-0 CD Mintonette Almería - C.V. Teruel Palacio Mediterráneo
26 04/12/2016 12:30 3-2 C.V. Valencia - C.V. Teruel Pabellón Municipal Benicalap Sur
27 03/12/2016 19:30 3-0 CD Mintonette Almería - Universitat D,Alacant Palacio Mediterráneo
28 03/12/2016 19:30 2-3 CV Goldcar Sant Joan - Cádiz CF 2012 Polideportivo Municipal
29 03/12/2016 19:15 1-3 C.V. Nueva Castilla - Kiele Socuéllamos CDM Miguel Guillén Prim
30 03/12/2016 19:00 3-1 Ysabel Mora Xátiva VB - Ainu Molina Voley Pabellón de Voleibol Municipal
31 18/01/2017 21:30 3-0 Ainu Molina Voley - C.V. Valencia Pabellón Serrerías
32 17/12/2016 17:00 0-3 Kiele Socuéllamos - Ysabel Mora Xátiva VB Pabellón Gran Gaby
33 17/12/2016 19:00 3-0 Cádiz CF 2012 - C.V. Nueva Castilla Polideportivo Centro Histórico
34 17/12/2016 17:15 1-3 CD Mintonette Almería - CV Goldcar Sant Joan Palacio Mediterráneo
35 17/12/2016 15:00 1-3 C.V. Teruel - Universitat D,Alacant Pabellón Municipal de Los Planos
36 15/01/2017 12:30 0-3 C.V. Valencia - Universitat D,Alacant Pabellón Municipal Benicalap Sur
37 14/01/2017 19:30 3-2 CV Goldcar Sant Joan - C.V. Teruel Polideportivo Municipal
38 14/01/2017 17:15 3-0 CD Mintonette Almería - C.V. Nueva Castilla Palacio Mediterráneo
39 14/01/2017 19:00 2-3 Ysabel Mora Xátiva VB - Cádiz CF 2012 Pabellón de Voleibol Municipal
40 14/01/2017 18:00 3-1 Ainu Molina Voley - Kiele Socuéllamos Pabellón Serrerías
41 21/01/2017 17:00 1-3 Kiele Socuéllamos - C.V. Valencia Pabellón Gran Gaby
42 22/01/2017 10:30 3-1 Cádiz CF 2012 - Ainu Molina Voley Polideportivo Centro Histórico
43 21/01/2017 17:15 3-2 CD Mintonette Almería - Ysabel Mora Xátiva VB Palacio Mediterráneo
44 21/01/2017 17:30 3-0 C.V. Teruel - C.V. Nueva Castilla Pabellón Municipal de Los Planos
45 21/01/2017 18:00 3-0 Universitat D,Alacant - CV Goldcar Sant Joan Pabellón Universidad de Alicante
46 28/01/2017 19:30 3-2 C.V. Valencia - CV Goldcar Sant Joan Pabellón Municipal Benicalap Sur
47 28/01/2017 18:00 3-0 Universitat D,Alacant - C.V. Nueva Castilla Palau D,Esports UMH Pista A1
48 28/01/2017 18:00 0-3 C.V. Teruel - Ysabel Mora Xátiva VB Pabellón Municipal de Los Planos
49 28/01/2017 17:15 3-2 CD Mintonette Almería - Ainu Molina Voley Palacio Mediterráneo
50 28/01/2017 17:00 1-3 Kiele Socuéllamos - Cádiz CF 2012 Pabellón Gran Gaby
51 05/02/2017 12:45 3-1 Cádiz CF 2012 - C.V. Valencia Polideportivo Centro Histórico
52 04/02/2017 17:00 0-3 Kiele Socuéllamos - CD Mintonette Almería Pabellón Gran Gaby
53 05/02/2017 12:30 3-0 Ainu Molina Voley - C.V. Teruel Pabellón Serrerías
54 04/02/2017 16:30 3-1 Ysabel Mora Xátiva VB - Universitat D,Alacant Pabellón de Voleibol Municipal
55 04/02/2017 19:15 1-3 C.V. Nueva Castilla - CV Goldcar Sant Joan CDM Miguel Guillén Prim
56 12/02/2017 12:30 3-1 C.V. Valencia - C.V. Nueva Castilla Pabellón Municipal Benicalap Sur
57 11/02/2017 19:30 1-3 CV Goldcar Sant Joan - Ysabel Mora Xátiva VB Polideportivo Municipal
58 12/02/2017 12:00 3-0 Universitat D,Alacant - Ainu Molina Voley Pabellón Universidad de Alicante
59 11/02/2017 20:00 3-0 C.V. Teruel - Kiele Socuéllamos Pabellón Municipal de Los Planos
60 11/02/2017 17:15 3-1 CD Mintonette Almería - Cádiz CF 2012 Palacio Mediterráneo
61 19/02/2017 12:30 0-3 C.V. Valencia - CD Mintonette Almería Pabellón Municipal Benicalap Sur
62 18/02/2017 19:15 3-0 Cádiz CF 2012 - C.V. Teruel Polideportivo Centro Histórico
63 18/02/2017 17:00 0-3 Kiele Socuéllamos - Universitat D,Alacant Pabellón Gran Gaby
64 18/02/2017 18:00 0-3 Ainu Molina Voley - CV Goldcar Sant Joan Pabellón Serrerías
65 18/02/2017 19:00 3-0 Ysabel Mora Xátiva VB - C.V. Nueva Castilla Pabellón de Voleibol Municipal
66 26/02/2017 12:30 0-3 C.V. Valencia - Ysabel Mora Xátiva VB Pabellón Municipal Benicalap Sur
67 25/02/2017 19:15 1-3 C.V. Nueva Castilla - Ainu Molina Voley CDM M. Igual Guillén Prim
68 25/02/2017 19:30 3-0 CV Goldcar Sant Joan - Kiele Socuéllamos Polideportivo Municipal
69 25/02/2017 18:00 3-0 Universitat D,Alacant - Cádiz CF 2012 Pabellón Universidad de Alicante
70 25/02/2017 18:00 3-0 C.V. Teruel - CD Mintonette Almería Pabellón Municipal de Los Planos
71 04/03/2017 20:00 3-1 C.V. Teruel - C.V. Valencia Pabellón Municipal de Los Planos
72 05/03/2017 12:00 3-1 Universitat D,Alacant - CD Mintonette Almería Pabellón Universidad de Alicante
73 04/03/2017 19:00 1-3 Cádiz CF 2012 - CV Goldcar Sant Joan Polideportivo Centro Histórico
74 04/03/2017 16:00 0-3 Kiele Socuéllamos - C.V. Nueva Castilla Pabellón Gran Gaby
75 04/03/2017 18:00 1-3 Ainu Molina Voley - Ysabel Mora Xátiva VB Pabellón Serrerías
76 12/03/2017 12:30 1-3 C.V. Valencia - Ainu Molina Voley Pabellón Municipal Benicalap Sur
77 11/03/2017 19:00 3-1 Ysabel Mora Xátiva VB - Kiele Socuéllamos Pabellón de Voleibol Municipal
78 12/03/2017 13:15 2-3 C.V. Nueva Castilla - Cádiz CF 2012 CDM Miguel Guillén Prim
79 11/03/2017 19:30 0-3 CV Goldcar Sant Joan - CD Mintonette Almería Polideportivo Municipal
80 11/03/2017 18:00 3-0 Universitat D,Alacant - C.V. Teruel Pabellón Universidad de Alicante
81 19/03/2017 12:00 3-0 Universitat D,Alacant - C.V. Valencia Pabellón Universidad de Alicante
82 18/03/2017 20:00 3-2 C.V. Teruel - CV Goldcar Sant Joan Pabellón Municipal de Los Planos
83 05/02/2017 10:15 0-3 C.V. Nueva Castilla - CD Mintonette Almería CDM Miguel Guillén Prim
84 19/03/2017 12:45 1-3 Cádiz CF 2012 - Ysabel Mora Xátiva VB Polideportivo Centro Histórico
85 18/03/2017 17:00 1-3 Kiele Socuéllamos - Ainu Molina Voley Pabellón Gran Gaby
86 26/03/2017 12:30 3-2 C.V. Valencia - Kiele Socuéllamos Pabellón Municipal Benicalap Sur
87 26/03/2017 12:00 0-3 Ainu Molina Voley - Cádiz CF 2012 Pabellón Serrerías
88 25/03/2017 19:00 3-0 Ysabel Mora Xátiva VB - CD Mintonette Almería Pabellón de Voleibol Municipal
89 25/03/2017 19:15 2-3 C.V. Nueva Castilla - C.V. Teruel CDM Miguel Guillén Prim
90 25/03/2017 19:30 2-3 CV Goldcar Sant Joan - Universitat D,Alacant Polideportivo Municipal


Nota: los horarios pueden sufrir algún cambio de última hora.