Fecha Hora Resultado Encuentro Lugar
1 09/10/2016 10:45 3-0 C.V. Esplugues - CV Vall D,Hebrón CEM Les Moreres Groc
2 08/10/2016 16:00 1-3 Mes Fusta Volei Rubí - CH Bordils Pabellón Municipal de Can Roses
3 08/10/2016 16:00 3-1 CVB Barça - C.N. Sabadell INEF Catalunya
4 08/10/2016 16:00 2-3 Cecell Lleida - DSV CV Sant Cugat Pavello Joan Oró
5 09/10/2016 13:00 1-3 Sant Esteve - Phisiup Zaragoza Complex Esportiu Municipal
6 13/11/2016 11:00 3-1 CV Monjos Pansalud Vitality - IBSA CV ACE GC P.M. Sta. Margarida i Els Monjos
7 16/10/2016 13:00 2-3 CV Monjos Pansalud Vitality - C.V. Esplugues P.M. Sta. Margarida i Els Monjos
8 15/10/2016 20:00 3-0 Phisiup Zaragoza - IBSA CV ACE GC CDM Siglo XXI
9 15/10/2016 16:00 3-0 DSV CV Sant Cugat - Sant Esteve Pavelló Municipal de Valldoreix
10 16/10/2016 12:30 3-2 C.N. Sabadell - Cecell Lleida Les Naus
11 15/10/2016 16:30 0-3 CH Bordils - CVB Barça Blanc i Verd
12 15/10/2016 16:30 3-0 CV Vall D,Hebrón - Mes Fusta Volei Rubí CME Olimpics
13 23/10/2016 10:45 3-1 C.V. Esplugues - Mes Fusta Volei Rubí CEM Les Moreres Groc
14 22/10/2016 16:00 3-2 CVB Barça - CV Vall D,Hebrón INEF Catalunya
15 22/10/2016 16:00 3-0 Cecell Lleida - CH Bordils Pavello Joan Oró
16 23/10/2016 13:00 2-3 Sant Esteve - C.N. Sabadell Complex Esportiu Municipal
17 30/10/2016 10:00 3-0 DSV CV Sant Cugat - IBSA CV ACE GC Pavelló Municipal de Valldoreix
18 23/10/2016 13:00 1-3 CV Monjos Pansalud Vitality - Phisiup Zaragoza P.M. Sta. Margarida i Els Monjos
19 29/10/2016 17:15 0-3 Phisiup Zaragoza - C.V. Esplugues CDM Siglo XXI
20 29/10/2016 16:00 3-1 DSV CV Sant Cugat - CV Monjos Pansalud Vitality Pavelló Municipal de Valldoreix
21 29/10/2016 18:00 3-0 C.N. Sabadell - IBSA CV ACE GC Les Naus
22 29/10/2016 16:30 3-1 CH Bordils - Sant Esteve Blanc i Verd
23 29/10/2016 16:30 3-0 CV Vall D,Hebrón - Cecell Lleida CME Olimpics
24 29/10/2016 16:00 0-3 Mes Fusta Volei Rubí - CVB Barça Pabellón Municipal de Can Roses
25 06/11/2016 10:45 3-0 C.V. Esplugues - CVB Barça CEM Les Moreres Groc
26 05/11/2016 16:00 3-0 Cecell Lleida - Mes Fusta Volei Rubí Pavello Joan Oró
27 06/11/2016 13:00 1-3 Sant Esteve - CV Vall D,Hebrón Complex Esportiu Municipal
28 05/11/2016 16:00 0-3 IBSA CV ACE GC - CH Bordils Centro Insular de Deportes
29 06/11/2016 13:00 1-3 CV Monjos Pansalud Vitality - C.N. Sabadell P.M. Sta. Margarida i Els Monjos
30 06/11/2016 12:15 3-1 Phisiup Zaragoza - DSV CV Sant Cugat CDM Siglo XXI
31 12/11/2016 16:00 2-3 DSV CV Sant Cugat - C.V. Esplugues Pavelló Municipal de Valldoreix
32 12/11/2016 18:00 2-3 C.N. Sabadell - Phisiup Zaragoza Les Naus
33 12/11/2016 20:00 3-1 CH Bordils - CV Monjos Pansalud Vitality Blanc i Verd
34 12/11/2016 16:30 3-0 CV Vall D,Hebrón - IBSA CV ACE GC CME Olimpics
35 12/11/2016 16:00 1-3 Mes Fusta Volei Rubí - Sant Esteve Pabellón Municipal de Can Roses
36 12/11/2016 16:00 3-1 CVB Barça - Cecell Lleida INEF Catalunya
37 20/11/2016 10:45 3-0 C.V. Esplugues - Cecell Lleida CEM Les Moreres Groc
38 20/11/2016 13:00 0-3 Sant Esteve - CVB Barça Complex Esportiu Municipal
39 19/11/2016 16:00 3-2 IBSA CV ACE GC - Mes Fusta Volei Rubí Centro Insular de Deportes
40 20/11/2016 13:00 1-3 CV Monjos Pansalud Vitality - CV Vall D,Hebrón P.M. Sta. Margarida i Els Monjos
41 19/11/2016 17:15 1-3 Phisiup Zaragoza - CH Bordils CDM Siglo XXI
42 20/11/2016 12:00 3-2 DSV CV Sant Cugat - C.N. Sabadell Pavelló Municipal de Valldoreix
43 26/11/2016 18:00 3-2 C.N. Sabadell - C.V. Esplugues Les Naus
44 26/11/2016 18:15 2-3 CH Bordils - DSV CV Sant Cugat Blanc i Verd
45 26/11/2016 16:30 3-0 CV Vall D,Hebrón - Phisiup Zaragoza CME Olimpics
46 26/11/2016 16:00 0-3 Mes Fusta Volei Rubí - CV Monjos Pansalud Vitality Pabellón Municipal de Can Roses
47 26/11/2016 16:00 3-0 CVB Barça - IBSA CV ACE GC INEF Catalunya
48 26/11/2016 16:00 3-0 Cecell Lleida - Sant Esteve Pavello Joan Oró
49 04/12/2016 10:45 3-0 C.V. Esplugues - Sant Esteve CEM Les Moreres Groc
50 26/11/2016 10:00 3-0 Cecell Lleida - IBSA CV ACE GC Pabellón Juanjo Garra
51 04/12/2016 13:00 0-3 CV Monjos Pansalud Vitality - CVB Barça P.M. Sta. Margarida i Els Monjos
52 03/12/2016 17:15 3-0 Phisiup Zaragoza - Mes Fusta Volei Rubí CDM Siglo XXI
53 03/12/2016 16:00 3-2 DSV CV Sant Cugat - CV Vall D,Hebrón Pavelló Municipal de Valldoreix
54 03/12/2016 18:00 1-3 C.N. Sabadell - CH Bordils Les Naus
55 07/12/2016 21:30 3-0 C.V. Esplugues - CH Bordils CEM Les Moreres Groc
56 17/12/2016 16:30 3-0 CV Vall D,Hebrón - C.N. Sabadell CME Olimpics
57 17/12/2016 16:00 0-3 Mes Fusta Volei Rubí - DSV CV Sant Cugat Pabellón Municipal de Can Roses
58 17/12/2016 16:00 3-0 CVB Barça - Phisiup Zaragoza INEF Catalunya
59 17/12/2016 16:00 3-1 Cecell Lleida - CV Monjos Pansalud Vitality Pavello Joan Oró
60 27/11/2016 11:00 3-1 Sant Esteve - IBSA CV ACE GC Complex Esportiu Municipal
61 15/01/2017 12:00 0-3 IBSA CV ACE GC - C.V. Esplugues Centro Insular de Deportes
62 14/01/2017 16:00 3-0 CV Monjos Pansalud Vitality - Sant Esteve P.M. Sta. Margarida i Els Monjos
63 14/01/2017 17:15 1-3 Phisiup Zaragoza - Cecell Lleida CDM Siglo XXI
64 14/01/2017 16:00 3-0 DSV CV Sant Cugat - CVB Barça Pavelló Municipal de Valldoreix
65 14/01/2017 18:00 3-1 C.N. Sabadell - Mes Fusta Volei Rubí Les Naus
66 14/01/2017 16:30 1-3 CH Bordils - CV Vall D,Hebrón Blanc i Verd
67 21/01/2017 16:30 3-2 CV Vall D,Hebrón - C.V. Esplugues CME Olimpics
68 21/01/2017 20:00 1-3 CH Bordils - Mes Fusta Volei Rubí Blanc i Verd
69 21/01/2017 18:00 3-2 C.N. Sabadell - CVB Barça Les Naus
70 22/01/2017 12:00 3-1 DSV CV Sant Cugat - Cecell Lleida Pavelló Municipal de Valldoreix
71 21/01/2017 20:00 3-2 Phisiup Zaragoza - Sant Esteve CDM Siglo XXI
72 21/01/2017 13:00 1-3 IBSA CV ACE GC - CV Monjos Pansalud Vitality Centro Insular de Deportes
73 28/01/2017 16:00 3-0 C.V. Esplugues - CV Monjos Pansalud Vitality CEM Les Moreres Groc
74 28/01/2017 18:00 3-0 IBSA CV ACE GC - Phisiup Zaragoza Centro Insular de Deportes
75 28/01/2017 19:00 0-3 Sant Esteve - DSV CV Sant Cugat Pabellón Municipal
76 28/01/2017 20:00 3-0 Cecell Lleida - C.N. Sabadell Pavello Joan Oró
77 28/01/2017 16:00 3-1 CVB Barça - CH Bordils INEF Catalunya
78 28/01/2017 16:00 0-3 Mes Fusta Volei Rubí - CV Vall D,Hebrón Pabellón Municipal de Can Roses
79 04/02/2017 16:00 0-3 Mes Fusta Volei Rubí - C.V. Esplugues Pabellón Municipal de Can Roses
80 04/02/2017 16:30 3-1 CV Vall D,Hebrón - CVB Barça CME Olimpics
81 04/02/2017 20:00 1-3 CH Bordils - Cecell Lleida Blanc i Verd
82 04/02/2017 18:00 3-0 C.N. Sabadell - Sant Esteve Les Naus
83 05/02/2017 12:00 0-3 IBSA CV ACE GC - DSV CV Sant Cugat Centro Insular de Deportes
84 04/02/2017 20:00 3-1 Phisiup Zaragoza - CV Monjos Pansalud Vitality CDM Siglo XXI
85 12/02/2017 10:45 3-0 C.V. Esplugues - Phisiup Zaragoza CEM Les Moreres Groc
86 12/02/2017 13:00 1-3 CV Monjos Pansalud Vitality - DSV CV Sant Cugat P.M. Sta. Margarida i Els Monjos
87 11/02/2017 13:00 3-2 IBSA CV ACE GC - C.N. Sabadell Centro Insular de Deportes
88 12/02/2017 13:00 0-3 Sant Esteve - CH Bordils Complex Esportiu Municipal
89 11/02/2017 16:00 1-3 Cecell Lleida - CV Vall D,Hebrón Pavello Joan Oró
90 11/02/2017 16:00 3-0 CVB Barça - Mes Fusta Volei Rubí INEF Catalunya
91 18/02/2017 16:00 3-2 CVB Barça - C.V. Esplugues INEF Catalunya
92 18/02/2017 16:00 1-3 Mes Fusta Volei Rubí - Cecell Lleida Pabellón La Llana
93 18/02/2017 16:30 3-0 CV Vall D,Hebrón - Sant Esteve CME Olimpics
94 18/02/2017 20:00 1-3 CH Bordils - IBSA CV ACE GC Blanc i Verd
95 18/02/2017 18:00 3-1 C.N. Sabadell - CV Monjos Pansalud Vitality Les Naus
96 18/02/2017 16:00 3-0 DSV CV Sant Cugat - Phisiup Zaragoza Pavelló Municipal de Valldoreix
97 26/02/2017 10:45 3-1 C.V. Esplugues - DSV CV Sant Cugat CEM Les Moreres Groc
98 26/02/2017 12:15 2-3 Phisiup Zaragoza - C.N. Sabadell CDM Siglo XXI
99 26/02/2017 13:00 3-1 CV Monjos Pansalud Vitality - CH Bordils P.M. Sta. Margarida i Els Monjos
100 19/02/2017 11:30 2-3 IBSA CV ACE GC - CV Vall D,Hebrón CEM Olimpics Barcelona
101 26/02/2017 13:00 3-1 Sant Esteve - Mes Fusta Volei Rubí Complex Esportiu Municipal
102 25/02/2017 16:00 1-3 Cecell Lleida - CVB Barça Pavello Joan Oró
103 04/03/2017 16:00 0-3 Cecell Lleida - C.V. Esplugues Pavello Joan Oró
104 10/03/2017 19:45 3-0 CVB Barça - Sant Esteve INEF Catalunya
105 04/03/2017 16:00 3-0 Mes Fusta Volei Rubí - IBSA CV ACE GC Pabellón Municipal de Can Roses
106 04/03/2017 16:30 3-1 CV Vall D,Hebrón - CV Monjos Pansalud Vitality CME Olimpics
107 04/03/2017 20:00 3-2 CH Bordils - Phisiup Zaragoza Blanc i Verd
108 04/03/2017 18:00 2-3 C.N. Sabadell - DSV CV Sant Cugat Les Naus
109 12/03/2017 10:45 3-1 C.V. Esplugues - C.N. Sabadell CEM Les Moreres Groc
110 11/03/2017 16:00 3-0 DSV CV Sant Cugat - CH Bordils Pavelló Municipal de Valldoreix
111 11/03/2017 17:15 2-3 Phisiup Zaragoza - CV Vall D,Hebrón CDM Siglo XXI
112 12/03/2017 13:00 3-0 CV Monjos Pansalud Vitality - Mes Fusta Volei Rubí P.M. Sta. Margarida i Els Monjos
113 12/03/2017 9:30 3-1 IBSA CV ACE GC - CVB Barça CCTE Esplugues (Res. Blume) - Barcelona
114 12/03/2017 13:30 3-1 Sant Esteve - Cecell Lleida Complex Esportiu Municipal
115 19/03/2017 13:00 0-3 Sant Esteve - C.V. Esplugues Complex Esportiu Municipal
116 11/03/2017 11:00 1-3 IBSA CV ACE GC - Cecell Lleida Pavelló Joan Oró - Lleida
117 18/03/2017 16:00 3-0 CVB Barça - CV Monjos Pansalud Vitality INEF Catalunya
118 18/03/2017 16:00 2-3 Mes Fusta Volei Rubí - Phisiup Zaragoza Pabellón Municipal de Can Roses
119 19/03/2017 12:00 2-3 CV Vall D,Hebrón - DSV CV Sant Cugat CME Olimpics
120 18/03/2017 16:30 3-2 CH Bordils - C.N. Sabadell Blanc i Verd
121 25/03/2017 18:30 0-3 CH Bordils - C.V. Esplugues Blanc i Verd
122 25/03/2017 18:00 3-2 C.N. Sabadell - CV Vall D,Hebrón Les Naus
123 25/03/2017 16:00 3-1 DSV CV Sant Cugat - Mes Fusta Volei Rubí Pavelló Municipal de Valldoreix
124 25/03/2017 20:00 0-3 Phisiup Zaragoza - CVB Barça CDM Siglo XXI
125 26/03/2017 13:00 3-1 CV Monjos Pansalud Vitality - Cecell Lleida P.M. Sta. Margarida i Els Monjos
126 26/03/2017 12:00 0-0 IBSA CV ACE GC - Sant Esteve P.M. Carlos García San Román
127 02/04/2017 10:45 0-0 C.V. Esplugues - IBSA CV ACE GC CEM Les Moreres Groc
128 02/04/2017 13:00 0-0 Sant Esteve - CV Monjos Pansalud Vitality Complex Esportiu Municipal
129 01/04/2017 16:00 0-0 Cecell Lleida - Phisiup Zaragoza Pavello Joan Oró
130 01/04/2017 16:00 0-0 CVB Barça - DSV CV Sant Cugat INEF Catalunya
131 01/04/2017 16:00 0-0 Mes Fusta Volei Rubí - C.N. Sabadell Pabellón Municipal de Can Roses
132 01/04/2017 19:00 0-0 CV Vall D,Hebrón - CH Bordils CME Olimpics


Nota: los horarios pueden sufrir algún cambio de última hora.