Fecha Hora Resultado Encuentro Lugar
1 08/10/2016 20:00 2-3 Mintonette CV Pozuelo - Ule Ciudad Deportiva Valle de las Cañas
2 21/01/2017 17:30 3-2 Curtidora Universidad Oviedo - C.V. Tres Cantos Polidepxzortivo Los Canapés
3 08/10/2016 19:30 1-3 C.V. Sestao - Universidad de Burgos Polideportivo La Benedicta
4 08/10/2016 20:00 3-1 Rivas Ciudad del Deporte - C.V. Fuenlabrada Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
5 09/10/2016 13:00 0-3 C.V. Collado Villalba - Getxo Pabellón Municipal Kike Blás
6 08/10/2016 19:00 3-2 SAD Recuerdo - La Calzada Voley Colegio Recuerdo
7 23/10/2016 12:00 3-1 La Calzada Voley - Mintonette CV Pozuelo Pabellón de Mata Jové
8 15/10/2016 16:00 3-0 Getxo - SAD Recuerdo Fadura
9 15/10/2016 17:00 3-1 C.V. Fuenlabrada - C.V. Collado Villalba Polideportivo La Cueva
10 15/10/2016 16:00 3-0 Universidad de Burgos - Rivas Ciudad del Deporte Polideportivo Universitario
11 15/10/2016 19:30 3-2 C.V. Sestao - C.V. Tres Cantos Polideportivo La Benedicta
12 15/10/2016 18:00 3-0 Ule - Curtidora Universidad Oviedo FCAFD
13 22/10/2016 18:30 3-2 Curtidora Universidad Oviedo - Mintonette CV Pozuelo Polideportivo La Magdalena
14 22/10/2016 19:30 3-0 C.V. Sestao - Ule Polideportivo La Benedicta
15 22/10/2016 20:00 3-1 Rivas Ciudad del Deporte - C.V. Tres Cantos Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
16 23/10/2016 13:00 1-3 C.V. Collado Villalba - Universidad de Burgos Pabellón Municipal Kike Blás
17 23/10/2016 13:00 3-2 SAD Recuerdo - C.V. Fuenlabrada Colegio Recuerdo
18 22/10/2016 17:00 3-0 La Calzada Voley - Getxo Pabellón de Mata Jové
19 19/11/2016 16:00 3-1 Getxo - Mintonette CV Pozuelo Fadura
20 29/10/2016 17:00 3-1 C.V. Fuenlabrada - La Calzada Voley Polideportivo La Cueva
21 29/10/2016 16:00 3-0 Universidad de Burgos - SAD Recuerdo Polideportivo Universitario
22 27/10/2016 21:00 1-3 C.V. Collado Villalba - C.V. Tres Cantos Sala Escolar Antonio Machado
23 29/10/2016 18:00 1-3 Ule - Rivas Ciudad del Deporte FCAFD
24 29/10/2016 20:15 1-3 Curtidora Universidad Oviedo - C.V. Sestao Polideportivo La Magdalena
25 05/11/2016 16:00 2-3 Mintonette CV Pozuelo - C.V. Sestao Ciudad Deportiva Valle de las Cañas
26 05/11/2016 18:30 3-2 Curtidora Universidad Oviedo - Rivas Ciudad del Deporte Polideportivo La Magdalena
27 06/11/2016 13:00 1-3 C.V. Collado Villalba - Ule Pabellón Municipal Kike Blás
28 06/11/2016 13:00 3-1 SAD Recuerdo - C.V. Tres Cantos Colegio Recuerdo
29 05/11/2016 17:00 2-3 La Calzada Voley - Universidad de Burgos Pabellón de Mata Jové
30 05/11/2016 16:00 3-0 Getxo - C.V. Fuenlabrada Fadura
31 12/11/2016 17:00 2-3 C.V. Fuenlabrada - Mintonette CV Pozuelo Polideportivo La Cueva
32 12/11/2016 16:00 3-0 Universidad de Burgos - Getxo Polideportivo Universitario
33 08/10/2016 20:00 1-3 C.V. Tres Cantos - Curtidora Universidad Oviedo Ciudad de Columbia
34 12/11/2016 18:00 3-1 Ule - SAD Recuerdo FCAFD
35 12/11/2016 20:15 3-0 Curtidora Universidad Oviedo - C.V. Collado Villalba Polideportivo La Magdalena
36 12/11/2016 19:30 3-1 C.V. Sestao - Rivas Ciudad del Deporte Polideportivo La Benedicta
37 15/12/2016 21:00 3-1 Mintonette CV Pozuelo - Rivas Ciudad del Deporte Pabellón El Torreón
38 19/11/2016 20:00 3-2 C.V. Collado Villalba - C.V. Sestao Sala Escolar Antonio Machado
39 09/10/2016 13:00 3-0 SAD Recuerdo - Curtidora Universidad Oviedo Colegio Recuerdo
40 20/11/2016 12:00 3-1 La Calzada Voley - Ule Pabellón de Mata Jové
41 16/10/2016 12:00 3-2 Getxo - C.V. Tres Cantos Fadura
42 19/11/2016 17:00 1-3 C.V. Fuenlabrada - Universidad de Burgos Polideportivo La Cueva
43 13/11/2016 12:30 3-1 Universidad de Burgos - Mintonette CV Pozuelo Polideportivo Universitario
44 26/11/2016 20:00 1-3 C.V. Tres Cantos - C.V. Fuenlabrada Ciudad de Columbia
45 26/11/2016 18:00 1-3 Ule - Getxo FCAFD
46 26/11/2016 17:30 1-3 Curtidora Universidad Oviedo - La Calzada Voley Polideportivo Los Canapés
47 16/10/2016 12:30 3-2 C.V. Sestao - SAD Recuerdo Polideportivo La Benedicta
48 26/11/2016 20:00 3-0 Rivas Ciudad del Deporte - C.V. Collado Villalba Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
49 02/12/2016 20:30 3-1 Mintonette CV Pozuelo - C.V. Collado Villalba Ciudad Deportiva Valle de las Cañas
50 03/12/2016 20:30 3-1 SAD Recuerdo - Rivas Ciudad del Deporte Colegio Recuerdo
51 04/12/2016 12:00 2-3 La Calzada Voley - C.V. Sestao Pabellón de Mata Jové
52 04/12/2016 13:00 3-0 Getxo - Curtidora Universidad Oviedo Fadura
53 03/12/2016 17:00 1-3 C.V. Fuenlabrada - Ule Polideportivo La Cueva
54 03/12/2016 16:00 3-0 Universidad de Burgos - C.V. Tres Cantos Polideportivo Universitario
55 17/12/2016 17:00 3-1 Mintonette CV Pozuelo - C.V. Tres Cantos Ciudad Deportiva Valle de las Cañas
56 17/12/2016 18:00 1-3 Ule - Universidad de Burgos FCAFD
57 17/12/2016 17:30 2-3 Curtidora Universidad Oviedo - C.V. Fuenlabrada Polideportivo Los Canapés
58 17/12/2016 19:30 3-1 C.V. Sestao - Getxo Polideportivo La Benedicta
59 06/11/2016 12:00 3-0 La Calzada Voley - Rivas Ciudad del Deporte
60 17/12/2016 16:30 0-3 C.V. Collado Villalba - SAD Recuerdo Pabellón Municipal Kike Blás
61 14/01/2017 20:30 3-0 SAD Recuerdo - Mintonette CV Pozuelo Colegio Recuerdo
62 14/01/2017 18:00 1-3 C.V. Collado Villalba - La Calzada Voley Sala Escolar Antonio Machado
63 14/01/2017 16:00 0-3 Getxo - Rivas Ciudad del Deporte Fadura
64 14/01/2017 17:00 3-1 C.V. Fuenlabrada - C.V. Sestao Polideportivo La Cueva
65 14/01/2017 16:00 3-1 Universidad de Burgos - Curtidora Universidad Oviedo Polideportivo Universitario
66 14/01/2017 20:00 2-3 C.V. Tres Cantos - Ule Ciudad de Columbia
67 21/01/2017 18:00 2-3 Ule - Mintonette CV Pozuelo FCAFD
68 08/10/2016 13:00 3-0 C.V. Tres Cantos - La Calzada Voley Polideportivo de la Luz
69 21/01/2017 16:00 3-1 Universidad de Burgos - C.V. Sestao Polideportivo Universitario
70 21/01/2017 17:00 3-0 C.V. Fuenlabrada - Rivas Ciudad del Deporte Polideportivo La Cueva
71 21/01/2017 16:00 3-0 Getxo - C.V. Collado Villalba Fadura
72 21/01/2017 16:00 0-3 La Calzada Voley - SAD Recuerdo Pabellón de Mata Jové
73 15/01/2017 16:00 3-2 Mintonette CV Pozuelo - La Calzada Voley Ciudad Deportiva Valle de las Cañas
74 28/01/2017 20:30 2-3 SAD Recuerdo - Getxo Colegio Recuerdo
75 29/01/2017 13:00 1-3 C.V. Collado Villalba - C.V. Fuenlabrada Pabellón Municipal Kike Blás
76 28/01/2017 20:00 0-3 Rivas Ciudad del Deporte - Universidad de Burgos Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
77 28/01/2017 20:00 0-3 C.V. Tres Cantos - C.V. Sestao Ciudad de Columbia
78 28/01/2017 17:30 3-1 Curtidora Universidad Oviedo - Ule Polideportivo Los Canapés
79 26/03/2017 12:00 0-0 Mintonette CV Pozuelo - Curtidora Universidad Oviedo Ciudad Deportiva Valle de las Cañas
80 04/02/2017 18:00 1-3 Ule - C.V. Sestao FCAFD
81 04/02/2017 20:00 0-3 C.V. Tres Cantos - Rivas Ciudad del Deporte Ciudad de Columbia
82 04/02/2017 16:00 3-0 Universidad de Burgos - C.V. Collado Villalba Polideportivo Universitario
83 04/02/2017 17:00 3-2 C.V. Fuenlabrada - SAD Recuerdo Polideportivo La Cueva
84 04/02/2017 16:00 2-3 Getxo - La Calzada Voley Fadura
85 12/02/2017 12:00 3-1 Mintonette CV Pozuelo - Getxo Ciudad Deportiva Valle de las Cañas
86 12/02/2017 12:00 0-3 La Calzada Voley - C.V. Fuenlabrada Pabellón de Mata Jové
87 11/02/2017 20:30 1-3 SAD Recuerdo - Universidad de Burgos Colegio Recuerdo
88 11/02/2017 20:00 3-0 C.V. Tres Cantos - C.V. Collado Villalba Ciudad de Columbia
89 12/02/2017 12:00 3-2 Rivas Ciudad del Deporte - Ule Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
90 11/02/2017 19:30 3-1 C.V. Sestao - Curtidora Universidad Oviedo Polideportivo La Benedicta
91 18/02/2017 19:30 3-2 C.V. Sestao - Mintonette CV Pozuelo Polideportivo La Benedicta
92 25/02/2017 20:00 3-1 Rivas Ciudad del Deporte - Curtidora Universidad Oviedo Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
93 18/02/2017 18:00 3-0 Ule - C.V. Collado Villalba FCAFD
94 18/02/2017 20:00 1-3 C.V. Tres Cantos - SAD Recuerdo Ciudad de Columbia
95 18/02/2017 18:00 3-1 Universidad de Burgos - La Calzada Voley Polideportivo Universitario
96 18/02/2017 17:00 3-2 C.V. Fuenlabrada - Getxo Polideportivo La Cueva
97 28/01/2017 16:00 3-1 Mintonette CV Pozuelo - C.V. Fuenlabrada Ciudad Deportiva Valle de las Cañas
98 26/02/2017 12:00 3-0 Getxo - Universidad de Burgos Fadura
99 22/01/2017 12:00 3-2 La Calzada Voley - C.V. Tres Cantos Pabellón de Mata Jové
100 26/02/2017 13:00 3-1 SAD Recuerdo - Ule Colegio Recuerdo
101 26/02/2017 13:00 2-3 C.V. Collado Villalba - Curtidora Universidad Oviedo Pabellón Municipal Kike Blás
102 26/02/2017 12:00 0-3 Rivas Ciudad del Deporte - C.V. Sestao Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
103 04/03/2017 20:00 3-0 Rivas Ciudad del Deporte - Mintonette CV Pozuelo Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
104 04/03/2017 19:30 3-2 C.V. Sestao - C.V. Collado Villalba Polideportivo La Benedicta
105 22/01/2017 12:00 1-3 Curtidora Universidad Oviedo - SAD Recuerdo Polideportivo Los Canapés
106 04/03/2017 18:00 3-0 Ule - La Calzada Voley FCAFD
107 19/02/2017 10:00 0-3 C.V. Tres Cantos - Getxo Polideportivo de la Luz
108 04/03/2017 18:00 0-3 Universidad de Burgos - C.V. Fuenlabrada Polideportivo Universitario
109 12/03/2017 12:00 3-1 Mintonette CV Pozuelo - Universidad de Burgos Ciudad Deportiva Valle de las Cañas
110 11/03/2017 17:00 3-0 C.V. Fuenlabrada - C.V. Tres Cantos Polideportivo La Cueva
111 11/03/2017 16:00 3-0 Getxo - Ule Fadura
112 05/03/2017 12:00 3-1 La Calzada Voley - Curtidora Universidad Oviedo Pabellón de Mata Jové
113 29/01/2017 13:00 3-2 SAD Recuerdo - C.V. Sestao Colegio Recuerdo
114 19/01/2017 20:15 3-1 C.V. Collado Villalba - Rivas Ciudad del Deporte Pabellón Antonio Machado
115 16/03/2017 21:00 3-1 C.V. Collado Villalba - Mintonette CV Pozuelo CP Antonio Machado
116 18/03/2017 20:00 0-3 Rivas Ciudad del Deporte - SAD Recuerdo Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
117 18/03/2017 19:30 3-0 C.V. Sestao - La Calzada Voley Polideportivo La Benedicta
118 18/03/2017 17:30 1-3 Curtidora Universidad Oviedo - Getxo Polideportivo Los Canapés
119 18/03/2017 18:00 2-3 Ule - C.V. Fuenlabrada FCAFD
120 18/03/2017 20:00 2-3 C.V. Tres Cantos - Universidad de Burgos Ciudad de Columbia
121 25/03/2017 20:00 1-3 C.V. Tres Cantos - Mintonette CV Pozuelo Ciudad de Columbia
122 26/03/2017 12:30 2-3 Universidad de Burgos - Ule Polideportivo Universitario
123 25/03/2017 17:00 3-2 C.V. Fuenlabrada - Curtidora Universidad Oviedo Polideportivo La Cueva
124 25/03/2017 16:00 3-0 Getxo - C.V. Sestao Fadura
125 11/03/2017 20:00 0-0 Rivas Ciudad del Deporte - La Calzada Voley Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
126 26/03/2017 13:00 0-0 SAD Recuerdo - C.V. Collado Villalba Colegio Recuerdo
127 02/04/2017 12:00 0-0 Mintonette CV Pozuelo - SAD Recuerdo Ciudad Deportiva Valle de las Cañas
128 02/04/2017 12:00 0-0 La Calzada Voley - C.V. Collado Villalba Pabellón Mata Jové
129 11/02/2017 20:00 1-3 Rivas Ciudad del Deporte - Getxo Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
130 01/04/2017 19:30 0-0 C.V. Sestao - C.V. Fuenlabrada Polideportivo La Benedicta
131 01/04/2017 18:00 0-0 Curtidora Universidad Oviedo - Universidad de Burgos Polideportivo Los Canapés
132 02/04/2017 12:30 0-0 Ule - C.V. Tres Cantos FCAFD


Nota: los horarios pueden sufrir algún cambio de última hora.